|
Our Media/Results from Coach Wood Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Coach Wood InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 19th 2013, 8:00pm
Website:Click here Results by: Perfect Timing Group #10 Boys 5k Run CC JV-B Race
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License 10/19/2013
10th Annual Coach Wood Invitational 2013 - 10/19/2013
Sponsored by Nike and Fleet Feet
Hosted by Mill Creek HS @ Gainesville College
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ilse, Morgan 11 Marist 18:49.96 1
2 Billings, Lindsay 10 Northview Hi 19:01.06 2
3 Bussjager, Avery 11 Walton High School 19:04.93 3
4 Brennan, Lauren 12 Brookwood 19:05.92 4
5 Hovis, Lauren 12 Mill Creek H 19:08.13 5
6 Lippitt, Addy 12 Peachtree Ri 19:09.78 6
7 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne 11 Marietta Hig 19:32.35 7
8 Reed, Caroline 12 Wesleyan School 19:32.71 8
9 Mihalis, Morgan 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:38.08 9
10 Dawson, Kayla 10 Marietta Hig 19:41.41 10
11 VanAmburgh, Rachel 10 Roswell High School 19:42.21 11
12 Green, Kingsley 11 Etowah 19:43.64 12
13 Gant, Erin 12 Roswell High School 19:47.08 13
14 Renou, Anna 9 Marist 19:51.69 14
15 Hooker, Alyssa 9 Lakeside, Evans 19:53.64 15
16 Maring, Mariah 12 Collins Hill 19:57.02 16
17 Dow, Rebecca 11 Marietta Hig 19:58.86 17
18 Lopez, Hannah 12 Mill Creek H 19:59.15 18
19 Melehan, Alexandra 11 Woodstock Hi 20:00.42 19
20 Nelson, Kendall 9 Marist 20:01.60 20
21 Resnick, Kyla 10 Etowah 20:02.03 21
22 Gomez, Yanely 10 Grayson High School 20:02.84 22
23 Crawford, Margaret 12 St. Pius X 20:03.61 23
24 Sumner, Laurel 12 Brookwood 20:04.78 24
25 Wang, Julie 10 Parkview Hig 20:07.15 25
26 Smith, Audrey 12 Harrison Hig 20:08.04 26
27 Buda, Ashley 12 Brookwood 20:09.96 27
28 Zimmerman, Jordan 11 Wesleyan School 20:11.50 28
29 Entrekin, Rebecca 11 St. Pius X 20:12.40 29
30 Wilson, Laurel 12 Peachtree Ri 20:12.62 30
31 Rountree, Mattie 9 Harrison Hig 20:15.14 31
32 O'Toole, Morgan 12 Woodstock Hi 20:17.09 32
33 Peel, Meghan 9 Peachtree Ri 20:17.48 33
34 Faust, Caitie 11 Marist 20:24.73 34
35 Heavern, Ansley 10 Dunwoody 20:24.92 35
36 Williams, Caroline 12 Peachtree Ri 20:25.34 36
37 Cameron, Alex 12 Dunwoody 20:25.82 37
38 Flamer, Sunshine 10 Roswell High School 20:27.99 38
39 Ilse, Ann Marie 12 Marist 20:28.73 39
40 Moraes, Kitty 11 Collins Hill 20:30.73 40
41 Harrast, Emily 11 Marist 20:31.78 41
42 Sills, Ann-Marie 10 Dunwoody 20:31.84 42
43 Flynt, Lauren 9 Brookwood 20:32.25 43
44 Sorge, Kennedy 12 Harrison Hig 20:34.17 44
45 Mullins, Griffen 12 Alpharetta 20:36.00 45
46 Way, Lara 12 Lakeside, Evans 20:42.11 46
47 Whitfield, Andie 10 Harrison Hig 20:43.94 47
48 Watkins, Kate 10 Peachtree Ri 20:44.98 48
49 Barefield, Anna 10 Northview Hi 20:45.44 49
50 Ellenburg, Lacey 11 Collins Hill 20:45.72 50
51 Escorza, Jessica 12 Parkview Hig 20:48.51 51
52 Fowler, Madison 10 Etowah 20:50.07 52
53 Spears, Haley 12 Peachtree Ri 20:53.53 53
54 Geurts, Morgan 9 Marist 20:53.62 54
55 Thomason, Nina 12 Brookwood 20:55.27 55
56 Pyden, Rachel 11 St. Pius X 20:56.95 56
57 Crudo, Kelly 10 Johns Creek HS 20:58.06 57
58 Gusmerotti, Gabrielle 10 Norcross Hig 20:58.18 58
59 Bridges, Vivian 9 Walton High School 20:58.52 59
60 Wozniak, Rachel 10 Johns Creek HS 20:59.17 60
61 Shehata, Myriam 11 Marist 20:59.72
62 Luce, Leonora 10 Collins Hill 21:00.36 61
63 Valezquez, Michelle 11 Peachtree Ri 21:01.83 62
64 Johnston, Natalie 12 Harrison Hig 21:02.06 63
65 Holloway, Tyra 12 North Cobb H 21:02.74 64
66 Ellis, Makayla 11 North Hall 21:03.54 65
67 Turbyfield, Julia 10 Etowah 21:03.76 66
68 Ellison, Mackenzie 9 Brookwood 21:05.94 67
69 Scales, Sara 9 Mill Creek H 21:07.05 68
70 Paulk, Madie 12 Walton High School 21:07.10 69
71 Yue, Tiffany 10 Northview Hi 21:07.81 70
72 Sanders, Christie 11 Walton High School 21:09.36 71
73 Myers, Allie 12 Brookwood 21:10.46 72
74 Tull, Jennifer 9 Harrison Hig 21:11.21 73
75 Fin, Claire 10 Northview Hi 21:11.96 74
76 Hagopian, Shannon 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:14.39 75
77 Sutton, Emily 10 Norcross Hig 21:14.42 76
78 Cagle, Alayna 9 Woodstock Hi 21:16.63 77
79 Reed, Kylie 10 Wesleyan School 21:17.70 78
80 Glenn, Katie 10 St. Pius X 21:18.32 79
81 Braxton, Emma Jayne 10 St. Pius X 21:18.44 80
82 Vocelka, Katherine 12 St. Pius X 21:18.82 81
83 Dent, Anna 10 Collins Hill 21:19.32 82
84 Hall, Mary 12 Harrison Hig 21:19.58 83
85 O'Brien, Lucey 9 St. Pius X 21:19.77 84
86 Colon, Jamie 12 North Cobb H 21:20.25 85
87 Ayres, Bobbi 10 Grayson High School 21:22.08 86
88 Villa, Nikki 9 Wesleyan School 21:22.47 87
89 Shillingsburg, Laura 11 Greenbrier H 21:25.35 88
90 Gianini, Megan 12 Lambert HS 21:27.88 89
91 Ward, Cassie 11 Flowery Branch 21:28.57 90
92 Marsh, Shannon 10 Northview Hi 21:29.58 91
93 Kratzenberg, Kellie 12 Marist 21:29.98
94 Payne, Jasmine 12 Lakeside, Evans 21:30.54 92
95 Rodriguez, Wendy 12 Norcross Hig 21:30.72 93
96 Gilleland, Madeline 12 Lambert HS 21:31.94 94
97 Marburger, Courtney 12 Marist 21:32.25
98 Thorne, Kenedy 9 Alpharetta 21:34.62 95
99 Walsh, Macki 9 Etowah 21:34.79 96
100 Londono, Juanita 11 Marietta Hig 21:35.02 97
101 Marshall, Sarah 9 St. Pius X 21:36.49
102 McSwigan, Caitlyn 11 Walton High School 21:37.41 98
103 Tankersley, Jessie 12 Brookwood 21:37.52
104 Breeden, Sarah 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:41.83 99
105 Barton, Nicole 11 Collins Hill 21:42.17 100
106 Hoskins, Isabella 12 Peachtree Ri 21:45.99
107 Adel, Alyssa 10 Peachtree Ri 21:46.05
108 Farrell, Kelly 10 Grayson High School 21:46.69 101
109 Moreau, Catherine 10 Woodstock Hi 21:47.31 102
110 Conoley, Ellie 11 Dunwoody 21:48.89 103
111 Duvaris, Emily 10 Harrison Hig 21:49.39
112 Patterson, Ally 12 Grayson High School 21:50.08 104
113 Poole, Taylor 10 Woodstock Hi 21:51.28 105
114 McCarty, Grace 12 Roswell High School 21:51.33 106
115 Woodland, Helen 12 St. Pius X 21:52.86
116 Hardister, Jennifer 12 Dunwoody 21:53.36 107
117 Durham, Reagan 11 Marietta Hig 21:54.41 108
118 Marionneaux, Hannah 10 Lakeside, Evans 21:55.64 109
119 Spencer, Katelyn 11 Walton High School 21:59.58 110
120 West, Gretchen 12 Walton High School 22:00.53 111
121 Rindik, Rene 11 Wesleyan School 22:04.43 112
122 Rappe, Kelsey 9 Wesleyan School 22:05.33 113
123 Lott, Rachel 11 Grayson High School 22:05.85 114
124 Kopic, Sophie 9 Northview Hi 22:06.86 115
125 Newman, Stephanie 12 Etowah 22:07.10 116
126 Pyle, Morgan 9 Mill Creek H 22:07.59 117
127 Grubb, Allie 12 Peachtree Ri 22:07.87
128 Drew, Sydney 10 Dunwoody 22:08.52 118
129 Doyle, Molly 9 Grayson High School 22:10.49 119
130 Lucier, Jaylin 9 Etowah 22:10.65 120
131 Martz, Erin 12 Mill Creek H 22:11.03 121
132 Folsom, Schyler 12 Etowah 22:11.31
133 Fanczi, Jessica 10 Mill Creek H 22:11.93 122
134 Doyle, Emily 9 Grayson High School 22:13.82 123
135 Weiler, Melody 9 Parkview Hig 22:15.19 124
136 Thompson, Amanda 11 Lambert HS 22:15.31 125
137 Freeman, Jamie 9 Parkview Hig 22:15.41 126
138 Dickey, Caroline 12 North Hall 22:18.10 127
139 Smith, Alainna 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:18.58 128
140 Subasavage, Alexa 9 Harrison Hig 22:18.69
141 Cowart, Mary 10 Wesleyan School 22:19.38 129
142 Dill, Caroline 9 Dunwoody 22:19.86 131
142 Finn, Kate 12 Northview Hi 22:19.86 130
144 Smith, Savannah 12 Etowah 22:20.34
145 Kerr, Taylor 12 Harrison Hig 22:22.14
146 Allred, Mary 12 Marietta Hig 22:23.02 132
147 Hossack, Sarah 11 Grayson High School 22:23.75
148 Burnett, Brittany 9 Woodstock Hi 22:24.36 133
149 Watkins, Sophia 12 Walton High School 22:25.26
150 Miller, Jessica 10 Grayson High School 22:26.28
151 Krapcho, Natalie 9 Blessed Trinity 22:27.45 134
152 Rentz, Halle 11 Marietta Hig 22:30.11 135
153 Baltus, Kiersten 12 Flowery Branch 22:30.32 136
154 Miller, Jessie 12 Marietta Hig 22:31.97
155 Stewart, Shanel 11 Dunwoody 22:35.45
156 Moore, Avery 10 Blessed Trinity 22:35.95 137
157 Simons, Erin 12 Roswell High School 22:37.18 138
158 Brown, Anna 10 Wesleyan School 22:37.76
159 Morgan, Hope 11 Wesleyan School 22:37.97
160 Spratt, Sydney 9 Lakeside, Evans 22:39.95 139
161 Bly, Lucy 11 Parkview Hig 22:40.89 140
162 Huber, Grace 11 Lakeside, Evans 22:41.80 141
163 Pastirik, Carsen 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:41.83 142
164 Lipscomb, Mary Hathaway 10 St. Pius X 22:42.36
165 Pendley, Erin 11 Mill Creek H 22:42.55 143
166 O'Neill, Riley 10 North Cobb H 22:51.19 144
167 Sutton, Ashton 10 Woodstock Hi 22:51.44 145
168 Bohanan, Mattie 9 North Hall 22:52.87 146
169 Kenski, Katie 11 Parkview Hig 22:53.46 147
170 Jackson, Regan 11 North Cobb H 22:54.70 148
171 Everts, Renee 10 Norcross Hig 22:55.93 149
172 Burkley, Rebecca 12 Northview Hi 22:55.95
173 Sharpe, Hannah 11 Walton High School 22:58.27
174 Hildebrandt, Katie 12 Etowah 23:02.13
175 Mock, Caroline 11 Johns Creek HS 23:03.64 150
176 Stuart, Courtney 9 Alpharetta 23:04.41 151
177 Barefield, Madison 12 Northview Hi 23:04.57
178 LaHatte, Ellen 11 Roswell High School 23:06.59 152
179 Markowski, Katherine 11 Greenbrier H 23:07.83 153
180 Hodson, Emma 10 Blessed Trinity 23:09.87 154
181 Womble, Alexandra 9 Dunwoody 23:12.02
182 Bogiages, MacKenzie 12 Alpharetta 23:13.26 155
183 Munns, Anna 9 Blessed Trinity 23:18.48 156
184 Moses, Emily 11 Johns Creek HS 23:20.33 157
185 McGarry, Mary 10 North Hall 23:21.09 158
186 Huang, Sabrina 10 Northview Hi 23:21.15
187 Franzen, Amelia 9 Norcross Hig 23:23.53 159
188 Gowda, Sarika 9 Johns Creek HS 23:24.63 160
189 Henderson, Nicole 10 Blessed Trinity 23:24.98 161
190 Malarkey, Madison 12 Greenbrier H 23:27.50 162
191 Holliman, Alana 10 Greenbrier H 23:28.20 163
192 Joyner, Brook 12 Dunwoody 23:28.32
193 Babiarz, Kaitie 11 Johns Creek HS 23:29.28 164
194 Fuller, Lauren 10 Roswell High School 23:29.87 165
195 Cox, Caleigh 9 Lakeside, Evans 23:30.40 166
196 Townsend, Madison 10 Greenbrier H 23:31.90 167
197 Irwin, Abi 12 Wesleyan School 23:33.04
198 Johnson, Amanda 12 Flowery Branch 23:33.30 168
199 Lee, Danielle 11 Roswell High School 23:34.52
200 Grant, Ashley 10 Flowery Branch 23:35.52 169
201 Broadwell, Sophia 9 Roswell High School 23:36.24
202 Karpen, Emily 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 23:36.92 170
203 Anderson, R.J. 10 North Cobb H 23:39.12 171
204 Bowman, Alishia 10 North Cobb H 23:39.91 172
205 Sutton, Chandler 10 Woodstock Hi 23:39.92
206 Alves, Sarah 10 Mill Creek H 23:40.54
207 Waters, Amelia 11 Flowery Branch 23:40.95 173
208 Hickey, Anna Lynn 12 Woodstock Hi 23:43.00
209 Rains, Anna 9 Roswell High School 23:43.21
210 Rassam, Aida 10 Johns Creek HS 23:45.19 174
211 Rueter, Madelyn 12 Grayson High School 23:48.77
212 Patterson, Madilyn 9 North Hall 23:52.08 175
213 Ackinclose, Mallory 10 Flowery Branch 23:54.43 176
214 Molchan, Jayne 11 Johns Creek HS 23:55.81
215 Union, McKenzie 9 North Cobb H 23:56.71 177
216 Gullickson, Rebecca 12 Lakeside, Evans 23:57.87
217 Bandy, Jordan 11 Parkview Hig 24:03.06 178
218 Matheny, Emily 12 Mill Creek H 24:04.06
219 Sparks, Alex 9 Parkview Hig 24:06.28
220 Hanson, Sarah 10 Norcross Hig 24:08.99 179
221 Traynellis, Ruth Anne 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:09.09 180
222 Barnes, Emily 11 North Hall 24:09.33 181
223 Bates, Hannah 12 Lambert HS 24:09.40 182
224 Conrad, Courtney 12 Alpharetta 24:13.42 183
225 Daniels, Palmer 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:14.81
226 Shirer, Brooke 10 North Cobb H 24:16.21
227 Ellis, Natalie 12 Blessed Trinity 24:16.34 184
228 Conway, Lindsey 12 Alpharetta 24:17.46 185
229 Jory, Sarah 11 Parkview Hig 24:26.19
230 Mcarthur, Madi 11 Greenbrier H 24:36.82 186
231 Craven, Kathryn 12 Parkview Hig 24:38.70
232 Wilder, Jazmin 11 Norcross Hig 24:41.48 187
233 Berry, Hailey 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:42.44
234 Horne, Brianna 9 Alpharetta 24:44.16 188
235 Fletcher, Eden 12 Lambert HS 24:45.04 189
236 Wozniak, Kendra 12 Johns Creek HS 24:48.60
237 McCarthy, Anna 9 Lambert HS 24:52.65 190
238 Matias, Mariana 10 Alpharetta 24:52.97
239 Gunby, Madison 11 Flowery Branch 24:58.72 191
240 Anderson, Laura 12 Alpharetta 24:59.42
241 Tackitt, Fiona 10 Blessed Trinity 25:00.83 192
242 Black, Mary Ann 11 Lambert HS 25:01.89 193
243 Phillips, Calla 9 Lambert HS 25:02.37
244 Clark, Emily 11 Lakeside, Evans 25:02.40
245 Perrella, Cara 11 Lambert HS 25:04.14
246 Reagan, Sarah 11 North Cobb H 25:04.92
247 Durling, Lexi 9 Flowery Branch 25:14.92
248 Overstreet, Allie 11 Greenbrier H 25:18.79 194
249 Evonsion, Megan 10 Alpharetta 25:21.44
250 Bauer, Madison 12 Woodstock Hi 25:24.21
251 Diosdado, Samantha 11 North Hall 25:26.68 195
252 Dillion, Imani 12 Flowery Branch 25:44.82
253 Chrestman, Gianna 12 Mill Creek H 25:56.01
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Marist 108 1 14 20 34 39 41 54
Total Time: 1:39:36.71
Average: 19:55.35
2 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 153 6 30 33 36 48 53 62
Total Time: 1:40:50.20
Average: 20:10.04
3 Brookwood 153 4 24 27 43 55 67 72
Total Time: 1:40:48.18
Average: 20:09.64
4 Harrison High School 211 26 31 44 47 63 73 83
Total Time: 1:42:43.35
Average: 20:32.67
5 Marietta High School 239 7 10 17 97 108 132 135
Total Time: 1:42:42.05
Average: 20:32.41
6 Etowah 247 12 21 52 66 96 116 120
Total Time: 1:43:14.29
Average: 20:38.86
7 Collins Hill High School 249 16 40 50 61 82 100
Total Time: 1:43:33.15
Average: 20:42.63
8 St. Pius X 267 23 29 56 79 80 81 84
Total Time: 1:43:49.72
Average: 20:45.95
9 Northview High School 286 2 49 70 74 91 115 130
Total Time: 1:43:35.85
Average: 20:43.17
10 Walton High School 300 3 59 69 71 98 110 111
Total Time: 1:43:57.32
Average: 20:47.47
11 Roswell High School 306 11 13 38 106 138 152 165
Total Time: 1:44:25.79
Average: 20:53.16
12 Wesleyan School 313 8 28 78 87 112 113 129
Total Time: 1:44:28.81
Average: 20:53.77
13 Dunwoody 324 35 37 42 103 107 118 131
Total Time: 1:45:04.83
Average: 21:00.97
14 Mill Creek High School 329 5 18 68 117 121 122 143
Total Time: 1:44:32.95
Average: 20:54.59
15 Woodstock High School 335 19 32 77 102 105 133 145
Total Time: 1:45:12.73
Average: 21:02.55
16 Lakeside, Evans 401 15 46 92 109 139 141 166
Total Time: 1:46:41.88
Average: 21:20.38
17 Grayson High School 427 22 86 101 104 114 119 123
Total Time: 1:47:07.54
Average: 21:25.51
18 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 453 9 75 99 128 142 170 180
Total Time: 1:47:34.71
Average: 21:30.95
19 Parkview High School 466 25 51 124 126 140 147 178
Total Time: 1:48:07.15
Average: 21:37.43
20 Norcross High School 535 58 76 93 149 159 179 187
Total Time: 1:50:02.78
Average: 22:00.56
21 Johns Creek HS 584 57 60 150 157 160 164 174
Total Time: 1:51:45.83
Average: 22:21.17
22 North Cobb High School 612 64 85 144 148 171 172 177
Total Time: 1:51:48.00
Average: 22:21.60
23 Alpharetta 629 45 95 151 155 183 185 188
Total Time: 1:52:41.71
Average: 22:32.35
24 North Hall 671 65 127 146 158 175 181 195
Total Time: 1:53:27.68
Average: 22:41.54
25 Lambert HS 679 89 94 125 182 189 190 193
Total Time: 1:54:09.57
Average: 22:49.92
26 Greenbrier High School 733 88 153 162 163 167 186 194
Total Time: 1:55:00.78
Average: 23:00.16
27 Flowery Branch 736 90 136 168 169 173 176 191
Total Time: 1:54:48.66
Average: 22:57.74
28 Blessed Trinity 742 134 137 154 156 161 184 192
Total Time: 1:54:56.73
Average: 22:59.35
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Sprague, Austin 12 St. Pius X 15:54.48 1
2 Thurston, Michael 12 Marist 15:54.94 2
3 Dunlap, Alex 12 Kennesaw Mountain 15:56.20 3
4 Navarro, Daniel 12 Marist 16:02.20 4
5 Mills, Kevin 12 Peachtree Ri 16:03.98 5
6 Farmer, Kenan 12 Walton High School 16:06.48 6
7 Friedman, Reilly 11 Galloway 16:09.10
8 Bowles, Christian 11 Lakeside, Evans 16:12.46 7
9 Ingalls, Josh 12 Brookwood 16:20.61 8
10 Ferrugia, Joseph 12 St. Pius X 16:26.13 9
11 Ellis, Daniel 12 Collins Hill 16:28.93 10
12 Brock, Ryan 12 Harrison Hig 16:29.44 11
13 Hughes, Logan 11 Greenbrier H 16:30.31 12
14 Henderson, Jack 11 Marietta Hig 16:30.55 13
15 Bailey, Owen 11 Woodstock Hi 16:32.14 14
16 Miles, Quintin 11 North Hall 16:34.69 15
17 Cooper, Jacob 11 Harrison Hig 16:39.95 16
18 Westog, Eric 12 Mill Creek H 16:41.86 17
19 Templeman, Tommy 12 Brookwood 16:44.67 18
20 Watt, Adam 12 Harrison Hig 16:45.07 19
21 Yapp, Miles 11 Brookwood 16:45.28 20
22 Benson, Khayvonn 10 Marietta Hig 16:45.45 21
23 Salter, Josh 12 Northview Hi 16:45.49 22
24 Borchelt, Spencer 11 Harrison Hig 16:46.69 23
25 Schofer, Nick 12 Parkview Hig 16:46.87 24
26 Freeman, William 12 Parkview Hig 16:46.88 25
27 Clark, Allen 9 Lakeside, Evans 16:50.89 26
28 Elmy, Dylan 12 Harrison Hig 16:50.94 27
29 Patterson, Ben 9 Marietta Hig 16:51.74 28
30 Schupp, Paul 12 North Cobb H 16:52.16 29
31 Schuebert, Bryce 11 North Hall 16:52.38 30
32 Martinez, Stephen 11 St. Pius X 16:53.41 31
33 Torres, Carlos 10 Marietta Hig 16:54.95 32
34 Pittman, Frank 10 Marist 16:55.11 33
35 Calia, Nik 11 St. Pius X 16:55.43 34
36 Penman, Isaac 11 Peachtree Ri 16:56.33 35
37 Ashmead, Nicholas 12 Flowery Branch 16:58.41 36
38 Galvin, Jim 12 Marist 16:58.65 37
39 Beck, Evan 12 Peachtree Ri 16:59.50 38
40 Beavers, Blake 10 Etowah 16:59.92 39
41 Shewbert, Jake 10 Flowery Branch 17:00.55 40
42 Cruz, Fernando 12 Collins Hill 17:02.43 41
43 Roberson, Jacob 12 Kennesaw Mountain 17:02.87 42
44 Massey, Ryan 12 Brookwood 17:03.22 43
45 Klassen, Andrew 12 Parkview Hig 17:04.33 44
46 Kilch, Connor 12 Walton High School 17:05.19 45
47 Reichard, Nate 10 Peachtree Ri 17:05.69 46
48 Singh, Andrew 9 Walton High School 17:05.89 47
49 Costa, Sam 10 Mill Creek H 17:06.62 48
50 Hill, Zack 12 North Hall 17:07.29 49
51 Arceneaux, Josh 12 Mill Creek H 17:11.72 50
52 Adams, Garrett 12 Brookwood 17:13.20 51
53 Ashwood, Jordan 9 Mill Creek H 17:13.24 52
54 Sullivan, Alex 12 Parkview Hig 17:13.27 53
55 Townsend, Jon 12 Greenbrier H 17:13.35 54
56 Teasley, Corson 10 North Hall 17:14.78 55
57 Longobardi, Brian 10 Peachtree Ri 17:16.00 56
58 Green, Miles 12 Norcross Hig 17:17.61 57
59 Pless, Bailey 12 North Hall 17:17.64 58
60 Mccord, Jacob 12 Harrison Hig 17:20.14 59
61 Allan, Tyler 11 Collins Hill 17:21.64 60
62 Donley, Sam 10 Etowah 17:22.18 61
63 Hanagriff, Jonathan 12 Brookwood 17:22.24 62
64 Fadeley, Michael 11 Brookwood 17:22.61 63
65 Cunningham, Jamie 12 Northview Hi 17:22.65 64
66 Henderson, Will 12 Parkview Hig 17:24.86 65
67 Wall, Parker 11 Etowah 17:25.29 66
67 Metropol, Garrett 12 Etowah 17:25.29 67
69 Rolf, Grayson 9 Harrison Hig 17:26.90 68
70 Champion, Corey 10 Woodstock Hi 17:28.03 69
71 Wehner, Jordan 11 North Cobb H 17:28.10 70
72 O'Brien, Chris 11 Brookwood 17:28.36
73 O'Connell, Tim 11 Marietta Hig 17:28.40 71
74 Hand, Jordan 12 Brookwood 17:28.78
75 Chevrier, Steven 11 Norcross Hig 17:29.82 72
76 Dannemann, Josh 12 Harrison Hig 17:30.17
77 Ernst, Jonathan 11 Grayson High School 17:31.94 73
78 Slavik, James 12 Flowery Branch 17:32.09 74
79 Fiorello, Taylor 12 Flowery Branch 17:33.72 75
80 Dahlgren, Ben 9 Walton High School 17:35.67 76
81 Stephens, Zach 12 Collins Hill 17:40.14 77
82 Olsen, Erik 12 Johns Creek HS 17:40.27 78
83 Tullos, Hayden 9 Marietta Hig 17:40.35 79
84 Templeton, Sergei 12 St. Pius X 17:41.98 80
85 Gummadi, Teja 10 Peachtree Ri 17:42.05 81
86 Dawson, Alec 12 Marietta Hig 17:42.39 82
87 Mitchell, Trevor 11 Mill Creek H 17:43.24 83
88 Solares, Pedro 10 Peachtree Ri 17:43.35 84
89 Collins, Henry 10 Wesleyan School 17:43.86 85
90 Young, Brian 12 Flowery Branch 17:44.37 86
91 Wehner, Josh 11 North Cobb H 17:44.85 87
92 Tardif, Brandon 11 Roswell High School 17:45.18 88
93 Armstrong, Michael 11 Peachtree Ri 17:45.24
94 Quinn, Zettler 11 Walton High School 17:46.37 89
95 D'Aquin, Josh 12 Brookwood 17:47.14
96 Bradley, Jack 10 Peachtree Ri 17:47.87
97 Eisenman, Robbie 11 Walton High School 17:48.18 90
98 Hollis, Noah 10 Mill Creek H 17:48.21 91
99 Fregene, Emmanuel 11 North Cobb H 17:48.61 92
100 Higgins, Jedrek 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 17:49.84 93
101 Yu, Daniel 12 Walton High School 17:50.86 94
102 Moratti, Matt 12 Wesleyan School 17:50.89 95
103 Nasr, Nick 11 North Cobb H 17:51.39 96
104 Gasparini, Andrew 9 North Cobb H 17:51.52 97
105 Robbins, Seth 10 Walton High School 17:51.76
106 Keisling, Connor 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 17:54.00 98
107 Roby, Spencer 12 Roswell High School 17:54.43 99
108 Breeden, Tyler 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 17:55.03 100
109 Matthews, Cole 10 Northview Hi 17:55.08 101
110 Chaknis, John 12 Greenbrier H 17:55.66 102
111 Page, Jeremy 11 Collins Hill 17:56.11 103
112 Simpson, Dylan 10 Etowah 17:57.00 104
113 Horst, Brian 12 Mill Creek H 17:57.23 105
114 Beck, Mitchell 11 Lakeside, Evans 17:58.11 106
115 Polk, Ryan 11 Kennesaw Mountain 17:59.21 107
116 Azar, Matt 11 Walton High School 17:59.87
117 Stepps, Connor 11 Grayson High School 17:59.95 108
118 Bailey, Austin 9 Woodstock Hi 18:00.07 109
119 Roberts, Parker 10 Roswell High School 18:00.59 110
120 Francesconi, Michael 11 Johns Creek HS 18:00.99 111
121 Bongiovi, Spencer 12 Greenbrier H 18:03.08 112
122 Hayes, Jack 12 Roswell High School 18:03.85 113
123 Delliponti, Dean 12 Mill Creek H 18:04.15
124 Wise, Jackson 11 Parkview Hig 18:04.31 114
125 Shaw, Tevin 12 Norcross Hig 18:04.82 115
126 Tait, Nathaniel 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:05.22 116
127 Murdy, Kyle 11 Marist 18:05.37 117
128 Westog, Jonathan 10 Mill Creek H 18:05.86
129 Burkley, Adam 10 Northview Hi 18:07.14 118
130 Anastasiades, Andrew 12 St. Pius X 18:07.86 119
131 Merrall, Brett 12 Etowah 18:08.60 120
132 Harper, Harrison 11 Lakeside, Evans 18:10.91 121
133 Greer, Miles 11 Walton High School 18:11.39
134 Savic, David 10 Marietta Hig 18:12.74
135 Rabin, Max 10 Johns Creek HS 18:14.71 122
136 Langfels, Blake 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:15.48 123
137 Davis, Parker 11 Grayson High School 18:15.82 124
138 Brown, Laquentin 10 Greenbrier H 18:15.87 125
139 Meyer, Bryce 9 Northview Hi 18:16.17 126
140 Johnston, Tommy 9 North Hall 18:16.34 127
141 Escala, Zach 12 Parkview Hig 18:16.52 128
142 Shea, Ryan 12 Alpharetta 18:18.51 129
143 Beno, David 10 Kennesaw Mountain 18:18.66 130
144 Johnston, Brandon 12 Etowah 18:19.07 131
145 Sutton, Jayson 10 Peachtree Ri 18:19.58
146 Brealond, Kailon 12 North Cobb H 18:20.55 132
147 Gladstone, Ben 12 Harrison Hig 18:22.32
148 Mercier, Pierce 11 Grayson High School 18:23.17 133
149 Olson, Mikey 10 Wesleyan School 18:23.19 134
150 Way, Joe 9 Lakeside, Evans 18:23.64 135
151 Stewart, Alex 11 Greenbrier H 18:23.73 136
152 Hudnall, Gavin 11 Roswell High School 18:23.90 137
153 Cooke, Nick 9 Etowah 18:24.61
154 O'Callaghan, Grant 10 Flowery Branch 18:25.71 138
155 Brewster, Jimmy 10 Marist 18:25.72 139
156 White, Alex 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:25.87 140
157 Wernick, Andrew 10 Johns Creek HS 18:26.53 141
158 Baumgarth, Christian 12 Johns Creek HS 18:27.09 142
159 Warncke, Weston 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:29.58 143
160 Monaghan, Joe 11 Marist 18:30.07 144
161 Ramsager, Kyle 11 Roswell High School 18:30.40 145
162 Cannon, Trey 11 Kennesaw Mountain 18:30.69
163 Haushalter, Grant 11 Marist 18:31.19
164 Hanson, Andrew 11 Norcross Hig 18:31.27 146
165 Rodriguez, Cristobal 11 Kennesaw Mountain 18:31.77
166 Crane, Spencer 10 Harrison Hig 18:31.80
167 Daniel, Charlie 10 Marist 18:32.49
168 Baumgartner, John 10 Woodstock Hi 18:33.05 147
169 Tardif, Davis 9 Roswell High School 18:34.33 148
170 Whalley, Joe 9 Northview Hi 18:34.78 149
171 Maneen, Andrew 11 Woodstock Hi 18:34.86 150
172 Fredericksen, Harrison 10 Collins Hill 18:35.56 151
173 Lee, William 11 Wesleyan School 18:36.03 152
174 Faust, Brian 9 Marist 18:37.36
175 Weber, Jacob 12 Roswell High School 18:37.86
176 O'Connor, Ricky 11 Northview Hi 18:38.01 153
177 Wall, Justin 11 Johns Creek HS 18:39.98 154
178 Saulino, Joey 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:40.19 155
179 McNamara, Griffin 10 Woodstock Hi 18:40.71 156
180 Catt, Josh 9 Woodstock Hi 18:40.80 157
181 Oswald, Christopher 10 Johns Creek HS 18:41.23 158
182 Ozawa, Ricky 11 North Cobb H 18:42.03
183 Nguyen, Dominic 10 Norcross Hig 18:42.58 159
184 Gunn, Joseph 10 Grayson High School 18:43.58 160
185 Atkinson, Colton 11 Marietta Hig 18:43.84
186 Mendez, Kelvin 11 Norcross Hig 18:44.22 161
187 Hagan, Adam 11 Grayson High School 18:44.53 162
188 Warren, Benton 12 Parkview Hig 18:45.17
189 Johnson, Alex 12 Etowah 18:45.38
190 Lemmon, Brooks 9 Lakeside, Evans 18:47.91 163
191 Leath, Austin 11 Wesleyan School 18:49.92 164
192 Woodson, Aaron 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:50.54
193 Conner, Dane 12 Collins Hill 18:50.63 165
194 Thorne, Zach 11 Alpharetta 18:51.06 166
195 Groet, Jason 12 Woodstock Hi 18:51.12
196 Otis, Austin 12 Woodstock Hi 18:51.15
197 Steele, Max 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:52.56 167
198 Hagenstad, Eric 12 Northview Hi 18:52.94
199 Lange, Harrison 11 Northview Hi 18:53.03
200 Cunningham, allen 10 Northview Hi 18:53.08
201 Orr, Harrison 11 Roswell High School 18:54.25
202 Olmstead, Shawn 10 Flowery Branch 18:55.16 168
203 Widner, Jack 12 Wesleyan School 18:56.40 169
204 Turner, Alex 9 Wesleyan School 18:56.85 170
205 Kent, Andrew 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:57.07 171
206 Venable, Hayden 12 Woodstock Hi 18:57.83
207 Gunby, Jackson 11 Flowery Branch 18:59.52
208 Snyder, Evan 11 North Hall 18:59.65 172
209 Brogan, Conner 12 Alpharetta 18:59.68 173
210 Booth, Corey 10 Lakeside, Evans 18:59.95 174
211 Porter, Ethan 11 Grayson High School 19:01.51 175
212 Delguercio, Chris 11 Norcross Hig 19:02.08 176
213 Castrejon, Marvin 11 North Hall 19:02.19
214 Epperson, Josh 12 Lakeside, Evans 19:03.26
215 Stapf, Joseph 10 Lakeside, Evans 19:04.01
216 Conrad, Sam 12 Alpharetta 19:04.28 177
217 Vecchio, Eddie 10 Lambert HS 19:05.15 178
218 Lyons, Bryce 9 Roswell High School 19:07.61
219 Olmstead, Chris 12 Flowery Branch 19:08.12
220 Hooper, Josh 10 Johns Creek HS 19:08.38
221 Coxhead, Cort 12 Wesleyan School 19:10.19
222 Watts, Jacob 10 Greenbrier H 19:12.11 179
223 Vargas, Kyle 10 Lambert HS 19:12.28 180
224 Reed, Dakota 12 Alpharetta 19:13.62 181
225 Brook, Christian 11 Grayson High School 19:14.36
226 Watson, Will 12 Norcross Hig 19:14.79
227 Gaddis, Joseph 10 Wesleyan School 19:18.01
228 Gelpke, Wyatt 12 Parkview Hig 19:20.42
229 Godoy, Oscar 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:21.42
230 Caudell, Andy 9 Greenbrier H 19:23.17
231 Thomas, Will 11 Norcross Hig 19:25.09
232 Vernon, Jonathan 10 Greenbrier H 19:27.24
233 Ratchford, Cameron 10 Grayson High School 19:31.28
234 Bomar, Kenji 10 Norcross Hig 19:32.59
235 McCormick, Collin 9 Lambert HS 19:34.25 182
236 Sanders, Jonathan 12 Marietta Hig 19:34.58
237 McCormick, James 11 Johns Creek HS 19:35.18
238 Rager, Jack 10 Alpharetta 19:38.51 183
239 Fredrick, Parker 9 Lambert HS 19:40.36 184
240 Settlage, Nathan 11 Wesleyan School 19:44.32
241 Lepparanta, Matias 12 Alpharetta 19:49.60 185
242 Choi, Daniel 12 Lakeside, Evans 19:53.58
243 Swanson, Cal 11 Alpharetta 19:59.74
244 Farris, Noah 10 Alpharetta 20:07.14
245 Smith, Garrett 10 Johns Creek HS 20:13.18
246 Garrett, Chad 12 Lambert HS 20:23.27 186
247 Boyce, Samuel 11 Alpharetta 20:27.93
248 Tam, Robert 12 Lambert HS 20:47.02 187
249 Trust, Tristan 12 Lambert HS 20:52.57 188
250 Jones, Dillon 11 Greenbrier H 20:54.55
251 Surio, Corben 10 Lambert HS 21:00.24
252 Stubler, Kyle 10 Lambert HS 21:01.37
253 Snyder, Conner 9 Lambert HS 21:42.22
254 Acuff, Chris 10 Grayson High School 21:52.56
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Harrison High School 96 11 16 19 23 27 59 68
Total Time: 1:23:32.09
Average: 16:42.42
2 Brookwood 140 8 18 20 43 51 62 63
Total Time: 1:24:06.98
Average: 16:49.40
3 St. Pius X 155 1 9 31 34 80 119
Total Time: 1:23:51.43
Average: 16:46.29
4 Marietta High School 165 13 21 28 32 71 79 82
Total Time: 1:24:31.09
Average: 16:54.22
5 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 180 5 35 38 46 56 81 84
Total Time: 1:24:21.50
Average: 16:52.30
6 Marist 193 2 4 33 37 117 139 144
Total Time: 1:23:56.27
Average: 16:47.26
7 North Hall 207 15 30 49 55 58 127 172
Total Time: 1:25:06.78
Average: 17:01.36
8 Parkview High School 211 24 25 44 53 65 114 128
Total Time: 1:25:16.21
Average: 17:03.25
9 Mill Creek High School 250 17 48 50 52 83 91 105
Total Time: 1:25:56.68
Average: 17:11.34
10 Walton High School 263 6 45 47 76 89 90 94
Total Time: 1:25:39.60
Average: 17:07.92
11 Collins Hill High School 291 10 41 60 77 103 151 165
Total Time: 1:26:29.25
Average: 17:17.85
12 Flowery Branch 311 36 40 74 75 86 138 168
Total Time: 1:26:49.14
Average: 17:21.83
13 Etowah 337 39 61 66 67 104 120 131
Total Time: 1:27:09.68
Average: 17:25.94
14 North Cobb High School 374 29 70 87 92 96 97 132
Total Time: 1:27:45.11
Average: 17:33.03
15 Kennesaw Mountain 391 3 42 107 116 123 130 140
Total Time: 1:27:18.98
Average: 17:27.80
16 Lakeside, Evans 395 7 26 106 121 135 163 174
Total Time: 1:27:36.01
Average: 17:31.21
17 Greenbrier High School 405 12 54 102 112 125 136 179
Total Time: 1:27:58.27
Average: 17:35.66
18 Northview High School 431 22 64 101 118 126 149 153
Total Time: 1:28:26.53
Average: 17:41.31
19 Woodstock High School 489 14 69 109 147 150 156 157
Total Time: 1:29:08.15
Average: 17:49.63
20 Roswell High School 547 88 99 110 113 137 145 148
Total Time: 1:30:07.95
Average: 18:01.59
21 Norcross High School 549 57 72 115 146 159 161 176
Total Time: 1:30:06.10
Average: 18:01.22
22 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 589 93 98 100 143 155 167 171
Total Time: 1:30:48.64
Average: 18:09.73
23 Johns Creek HS 594 78 111 122 141 142 154 158
Total Time: 1:30:49.59
Average: 18:09.92
24 Grayson High School 598 73 108 124 133 160 162 175
Total Time: 1:30:54.46
Average: 18:10.90
25 Wesleyan School 630 85 95 134 152 164 169 170
Total Time: 1:31:23.89
Average: 18:16.78
26 Alpharetta 826 129 166 173 177 181 183 185
Total Time: 1:34:27.15
Average: 18:53.43
27 Lambert HS 910 178 180 182 184 186 187 188
Total Time: 1:37:55.31
Average: 19:35.07
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC JV-A Race
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Schwab, Marlaina 11 Marist 20:57.58 1
2 Brunner, Ashley 12 Marist 21:03.74 2
3 Connolly, Erin 12 Marist 21:14.51 3
4 Cameron, Samantha 8 Dunwoody 21:26.15 4
5 Kearns, Megan 9 Peachtree Ri 21:34.33 5
6 Popescu, Kerstin 12 Marist 21:42.30 6
7 Carson, Cameron 11 Brookwood 21:47.36 7
8 Sanders, Katie 11 Walton High School 22:04.36 8
9 Lane, Diana 12 Brookwood 22:07.57 9
10 Hilbert, Hayden 11 Marist 22:10.16 10
11 Dennie, Briana 11 Brookwood 22:10.63 11
12 Beauchamp, Kate 12 Walton High School 22:11.28 12
13 Coughlin, Maria 10 Brookwood 22:12.49 13
14 Thayer, Grace 9 Marist 22:14.42 14
15 Thaker, Reena 11 Peachtree Ri 22:14.84 15
16 Obode, Arnelle 12 Brookwood 22:18.48 16
17 Schroeder, Hayley 12 Harrison Hig 22:19.64 17
18 Riehle, Morgan 11 Brookwood 22:22.83 18
19 Callahan, Rachel 10 Marist 22:22.95 19
20 Walling, Caylee 9 Harrison Hig 22:24.51 20
21 Barnes, Katie Jo 10 Harrison Hig 22:29.34 21
22 Peacock, Rachael 11 Walton High School 22:30.40 22
23 Palfrey, Kelley-Anne 10 Harrison Hig 22:33.18 23
24 Jacobs, Halle 11 Walton High School 22:33.66 24
25 Tanzy, Caroline 10 St. Pius X 22:34.07 25 22:34.072
26 Rivera, Luangelice 11 Peachtree Ri 22:34.07 26 22:34.075
27 Hermes, Miranda 11 Northview Hi 22:34.29 27
28 McKenna, Mary 10 Peachtree Ri 22:34.42 28
29 Hall, Heather 9 Harrison Hig 22:39.56 29
30 Blankenbecler, Katie 11 Harrison Hig 22:40.14 30
31 Peak, Bailey 10 Harrison Hig 22:50.03 31
32 Dietrich, Samantha 9 Marist 22:53.10
33 Bembry, Maggie 8 Lakeside, Evans 22:54.04 32
34 Ploussard, Lindsay 12 St. Pius X 22:54.86 33
35 Frazer, Nicole 9 Woodstock Hi 22:55.04
36 Cohane, Abby 10 Collins Hill 22:55.08 34
37 Lennon, Elizabeth Grace 9 St. Pius X 22:58.12 35
38 Hickman, Samantha 11 Peachtree Ri 23:00.48 36
39 Schwab, Madeline 10 St. Pius X 23:01.05 37
40 Gebhard, Emily 11 Etowah 23:05.83 38
41 Crutchley, Taylor 10 Peachtree Ri 23:05.89 39
42 Stepp, Sarah Beth 12 Collins Hill 23:12.23 40
43 Parsekian, Shelby 12 Peachtree Ri 23:12.48 41
44 Roberts, Brooke 12 Peachtree Ri 23:12.70
45 McKenzie, Alexis 11 Peachtree Ri 23:15.52
46 Jackson, Lily 9 St. Pius X 23:21.78 42
47 Nortje, Emma 12 Dunwoody 23:24.90 43
48 Trainor, Kathleen 9 St. Pius X 23:25.18 44
49 Stallings, Sarah 9 Harrison Hig 23:27.11
50 Winton, Amanda 10 Collins Hill 23:27.14 45
51 Tello, Minerva 9 Etowah 23:28.81 46
52 Killian, Emer 10 Northview Hi 23:31.01 47
53 Aronson, Lexi 10 Marist 23:31.67
54 Jepson, Katelyn 11 Etowah 23:32.19 48
55 Stafford, Maddie 11 Walton High School 23:32.80 49
56 Robertson, Maecy 10 Brookwood 23:34.73 50
57 Neary, Lisa 9 Marietta Hig 23:36.08 51
58 Correia, Julia 12 Marist 23:36.26
59 Brans, Natalie 8 Marietta Hig 23:36.53 52
60 Fritsch, Monica 11 Marietta Hig 23:36.77 53
61 Hensley, Julie 8 Dunwoody 23:37.38 54
62 Kramer, Tori 11 Roswell High School 23:38.78 55
63 Brady, Megan 10 Collins Hill 23:41.92 56
64 Corona, Madeline 10 Northview Hi 23:43.36 57
65 Dunlap, Kelly 9 Wesleyan School 23:44.84 58
66 L'Estrange, Stephanie 9 Walton High School 23:46.84 59
67 Kennedy, Kaylee 10 Mill Creek H 23:46.86 60
68 Mellor, Cathleen 9 Roswell High School 23:48.23 61
69 Welch, Holly 10 Peachtree Ri 23:50.53
70 Cooke, Alexandra 12 Etowah 23:51.74 62
71 Boff, Maggie 11 Harrison Hig 23:55.05
72 Cartier, Sienna 10 Roswell High School 23:56.38 63
73 Glasgow, Anna Marie 11 Harrison Hig 23:56.48
74 Hibble, Emma 11 Blessed Trinity 24:01.29 64
75 Rittmeyer, Jane Claire 9 Roswell High School 24:03.28 65
76 Smith, Caitlyn 12 Walton High School 24:03.90 66
77 Lee, Lois 10 Walton High School 24:05.12
78 Hashemi, Meghan 9 Roswell High School 24:05.33 67
79 Thomas, Chloe 8 Dunwoody 24:07.72 68
80 Spencer, Sophia 11 Etowah 24:08.75 69
81 Andrews, Emily 11 Mill Creek H 24:12.70 70
82 Rom, Hannah 10 St. Pius X 24:13.24 71
83 Frankel, Bea 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:15.74 72
84 Terhune, Paige 9 Collins Hill 24:19.21 73
85 Talvo, Ashley 11 Norcross Hig 24:20.93 74
86 Layton, Emily 10 Grayson High School 24:21.13 75
87 Cartwright, Molly 12 St. Pius X 24:24.49
88 Cothran, Mira 10 Grayson High School 24:24.81 76
89 Cyr, Emily 11 Dunwoody 24:30.62 77
90 Provence, Mary Rose 9 Mill Creek H 24:31.91 78
91 Wright, Madlyn 10 St. Pius X 24:34.04
92 Young, Perry 11 Johns Creek HS 24:35.02 79
93 Coxhead, Beck 10 Wesleyan School 24:35.93 80
94 Panther, Taylor 11 Wesleyan School 24:36.07 81
95 Reiser, Erica 11 Etowah 24:38.60 82
96 King, Christiana 8 Marietta Hig 24:39.88 83
97 Ciliberto, Annelise 10 Alpharetta 24:41.12 84
98 Teng, Lia 9 Norcross Hig 24:42.00 85
99 Speese, Kathryn 10 Johns Creek HS 24:43.12 86
100 Schaich, Mackenzie 10 Lambert HS 24:47.95 87
101 Nolton, Hannah 11 Johns Creek HS 24:48.01 88
102 Arellano, Maria 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:48.84 89
103 Kramb, Sarah 9 Blessed Trinity 24:48.96 90
104 Vergura, Olivia 9 Dunwoody 24:49.44 91
105 Anderson, Brooke 12 Johns Creek HS 24:49.93 92
106 Rickman, Lexi 11 Collins Hill 24:50.96 93
107 Runyon, Kendall 12 Wesleyan School 24:53.11 94
108 Jones, Danielle 12 Dunwoody 24:53.56 95
109 Tallant, Julia 10 Wesleyan School 24:53.92 96
110 Gritters, Anna 12 Wesleyan School 24:55.52 97
111 Gorham, Lauren 12 Collins Hill 24:56.46 98
112 Storm, Callie 9 Johns Creek HS 24:56.47 99
113 Shaw, Hayley 11 Mill Creek H 24:56.70 100
114 Guess, Carson Wesleyan School 24:58.80 101
115 Henderson, Emilie 10 Mill Creek H 24:59.31 102
116 Anderson, Emily 10 Flowery Branch 24:59.43 103
117 Spetanagel, Cassidy 10 Johns Creek HS 25:04.23 104
118 Brooks, Madison 10 North Cobb H 25:04.54 105
119 Ahmed, Priya 12 Mill Creek H 25:08.77 106
120 Reis, Megan 10 Grayson High School 25:10.72 107
121 Green, Gemma 9 Etowah 25:11.04 108
122 Futral, Kylie 10 Parkview Hig 25:11.17 109
123 Farnell, Alyssa 11 Dunwoody 25:11.41
124 Johnson, Makayla 10 North Cobb H 25:11.50 110
125 Cox, Caitlyn 8 Lakeside, Evans 25:13.12 111
126 Zhang, Kexin 11 Parkview Hig 25:14.60 112
127 Keys, Violet 11 Walton High School 25:14.99
128 Kannappan, Sindhu 9 Walton High School 25:15.56
129 Mohler, Abby 11 Johns Creek HS 25:17.05 113
130 Martin, Anya 12 Norcross Hig 25:17.29 114
131 Seguin, Catherine 11 Blessed Trinity 25:17.70 115
132 Breeden, Hannah 8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 25:19.22 116
133 Yates, Margaret Ann 9 Wesleyan School 25:20.44
134 Shelton, Brennyn 9 Marietta Hig 25:21.14 117
135 Herrera, Manuela 11 Etowah 25:23.24
136 Naseri, Tahmina 11 Parkview Hig 25:24.46 118
137 Hodges, Caroline Wesleyan School 25:25.88
138 Price, Jessie 10 Lambert HS 25:30.66 119
139 Ethridge, Samantha 10 Grayson High School 25:32.21 120
140 Hays, Hailey 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 25:32.54 121
141 LeBlanc, Ashley 11 Johns Creek HS 25:33.16
142 Rodriguez, Annabel 10 Parkview Hig 25:33.58 122
143 David, Heidi 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 25:34.45 123
144 Hasson, Lindsay 9 Roswell High School 25:35.52 124
145 Nienaber, Isabelle 10 Grayson High School 25:36.55 125
146 Landsiedel, Kara 9 Woodstock Hi 25:38.40
147 Washburn, Alex 10 St. Pius X 25:39.27
148 DiPaulo, Elizabeth 10 Mill Creek H 25:41.62 126
149 Rhoads, Kendall 9 Johns Creek HS 25:42.13
150 Guzman, Alicia 9 Blessed Trinity 25:45.43 127
151 Himmo, Basima 9 Woodstock Hi 25:46.03
152 Hahn, Grace 10 Northview Hi 25:46.16 128
153 Wooten, Katie 9 Mill Creek H 25:47.82
154 Strasburg, Alexandra 10 North Cobb H 25:49.50 129
155 Toth, Bailey 12 Lambert HS 25:50.17 130
156 Guthrie, Alayna 9 Parkview Hig 25:52.69 131
157 Evelyn, Julia 9 Alpharetta 25:54.71 132
158 Mize, Megan 9 North Hall 25:56.90 133
159 Lee, Kennedy 9 Flowery Branch 25:57.10 134
160 Dwier, Chiara 9 Norcross Hig 25:59.01 135
161 Fasciana, Nicole Wesleyan School 25:59.89
162 Cavanaugh, Alex 12 Lambert HS 26:00.91 136
163 Verdi, Jordan 10 Parkview Hig 26:03.15 137
164 Keisling, Clarissa 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 26:04.26 138
165 Dale, Miah 9 North Cobb H 26:10.78 139
166 Floyd, Jenshe 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 26:13.91 140
167 Vergura, Ellie 11 Dunwoody 26:15.03
168 Whitwell, Riley 9 Flowery Branch 26:17.11 141
169 Ngige, Stella 11 North Cobb H 26:20.38 142
170 Waters, Hennebry 9 North Hall 26:23.81 143
171 Dickey, Camryn 9 North Hall 26:25.50 144
172 Garvin, Abigale 8 Marietta Hig 26:27.38 145
173 Hibbler, Rory 12 North Cobb H 26:28.13 146
174 Wooten, Anna 9 Mill Creek H 26:29.05
175 Benelli, Allie 9 Northview Hi 26:32.06 147
176 McCarty, Agnes Roswell High School 26:37.20 148
177 Mills, Catherine 9 Alpharetta 26:43.53 149
178 Cunningham, Renee 10 Parkview Hig 26:44.09 150
179 Whitlow, Carianne 9 North Hall 26:48.58 151
180 Brewer, Kate 10 Lambert HS 26:50.67 152
181 Graves, Kristin 10 Alpharetta 26:51.31 153
182 Smith, Peyton 9 Lambert HS 26:54.46 154
183 Erbs, Emma 11 Blessed Trinity 26:56.96 155
184 Mones, Johanna 10 Lakeside, Evans 26:57.89 156
185 Cover, Paris 9 Blessed Trinity 27:00.30 157
186 Sorrentino, Natalie 12 Lakeside, Evans 27:08.78 158
187 Wiggins, Heather 10 Parkview Hig 27:08.85
188 Harriot, Ashley 10 Northview Hi 27:10.91 159
189 Coon, Shannon 11 Parkview Hig 27:12.35
190 Mistry, Tamara 8 Lakeside, Evans 27:24.08 160
191 Hoffman, Gabrielle 12 North Hall 27:28.54 161
192 Shaw, Katie 9 Mill Creek H 27:30.28
193 Alix, Mirah 12 Alpharetta 27:34.83 162
194 Birdsell, Madeline 9 Grayson High School 27:36.33 163
195 Atkins, Leighann 10 Grayson High School 27:36.84 164
196 Ng, Tiffany 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 27:38.56
197 Sun, Cathy 11 Northview Hi 27:38.64 165
198 Smith, Alexis 10 Lambert HS 27:38.88 166
199 Clack, Sarah 12 Flowery Branch 27:43.93 167
200 Hemsley, Emily 9 Alpharetta 27:45.88 168
201 Adams, Payton 9 Lambert HS 27:53.95
202 Love, Chayenne 10 Flowery Branch 27:54.52 169
203 Tran, Kim 12 Flowery Branch 27:55.69 170
204 Wilkes, Isobel 9 Norcross Hig 28:02.67 171
205 Thomas, Lexi 11 Grayson High School 28:06.08
206 Heyse, Anne Elizabeth 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 28:07.72
207 Estock, Blake 10 Parkview Hig 28:10.89
208 Evelyn, Lily 12 Alpharetta 28:13.52 172
209 Motes, Jessie 11 North Hall 28:40.58 173
210 Koehler, Megan 11 Grayson High School 29:16.32
211 Bradley, Elaine 12 Alpharetta 29:37.10
212 Goh, Emi 10 Northview Hi 30:00.57
213 Hafez, Sarah 10 North Hall 30:40.75 174
214 Danko, Taylor 11 North Hall 32:01.15
215 Erwin, Amelia 9 North Hall 34:21.90
216 Marshall, Heather 11 North Hall 35:40.36
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Marist 22 1 2 3 6 10 14 19
Total Time: 1:47:08.29
Average: 21:25.66
2 Brookwood 56 7 9 11 13 16 18 50
Total Time: 1:50:36.53
Average: 22:07.31
3 Harrison High School 110 17 20 21 23 29 30 31
Total Time: 1:52:26.23
Average: 22:29.25
4 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 110 5 15 26 28 36 39 41
Total Time: 1:51:58.14
Average: 22:23.63
5 Walton High School 115 8 12 22 24 49 59 66
Total Time: 1:52:52.50
Average: 22:34.50
6 St. Pius X 172 25 33 35 37 42 44 71
Total Time: 1:54:49.88
Average: 22:57.98
7 Dunwoody 246 4 43 54 68 77 91 95
Total Time: 1:57:06.78
Average: 23:25.36
8 Collins Hill High School 248 34 40 45 56 73 93 98
Total Time: 1:57:35.58
Average: 23:31.12
9 Etowah 263 38 46 48 62 69 82 108
Total Time: 1:58:07.32
Average: 23:37.47
10 Roswell High School 311 55 61 63 65 67 124 148
Total Time: 1:59:32.00
Average: 23:54.40
11 Marietta High School 356 51 52 53 83 117 145
Total Time: 2:00:50.40
Average: 24:10.08
12 Northview High School 406 27 47 57 128 147 159 165
Total Time: 2:02:06.88
Average: 24:25.38
13 Wesleyan School 409 58 80 81 94 96 97 101
Total Time: 2:02:43.87
Average: 24:32.78
14 Mill Creek High School 410 60 70 78 100 102 106 126
Total Time: 2:02:27.48
Average: 24:29.50
15 Johns Creek HS 444 79 86 88 92 99 104 113
Total Time: 2:03:52.56
Average: 24:46.51
16 Grayson High School 503 75 76 107 120 125 163 164
Total Time: 2:05:05.42
Average: 25:01.09
17 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 521 72 89 116 121 123 138 140
Total Time: 2:05:30.79
Average: 25:06.16
18 Blessed Trinity 551 64 90 115 127 155 157
Total Time: 2:06:50.34
Average: 25:22.07
19 Norcross High School 579 74 85 114 135 171
Total Time: 2:08:21.90
Average: 25:40.38
20 Parkview High School 592 109 112 118 122 131 137 150
Total Time: 2:07:16.50
Average: 25:27.30
21 Lakeside, Evans 617 32 111 156 158 160
Total Time: 2:09:37.91
Average: 25:55.59
22 Lambert HS 624 87 119 130 136 152 154 166
Total Time: 2:09:00.36
Average: 25:48.08
23 North Cobb High School 625 105 110 129 139 142 146
Total Time: 2:08:36.70
Average: 25:43.34
24 Alpharetta 680 84 132 149 153 162 168 172
Total Time: 2:11:45.50
Average: 26:21.10
25 Flowery Branch 714 103 134 141 167 169 170
Total Time: 2:12:52.09
Average: 26:34.42
26 North Hall 732 133 143 144 151 161 173 174
Total Time: 2:13:03.33
Average: 26:36.67
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC JV-A Race
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Estime, Terrell 12 Brookwood 17:35.57 1
2 Kelly, Ryan 11 St. Pius X 17:42.05 2
3 Thorburn, Trevor 12 Brookwood 17:43.16 3
4 Smith, Patrick 9 Brookwood 17:51.68 4
5 Vitovic, Dylan 9 Brookwood 17:53.85 5
6 Nealy, Kenneth 12 Brookwood 17:54.95 6
7 Giuliano, David 11 Brookwood 17:57.96 7
8 Bullock, Jordan 9 Brookwood 17:59.92 8
9 Meyer, George 10 St. Pius X 18:00.28 9
10 Pardue, Thomas 9 St. Pius X 18:01.69 10
11 Mondal, Sumit 11 Brookwood 18:02.94
12 Grosch, Daniel 9 St. Pius X 18:03.71 11
13 Nzuki, Eric 12 North Cobb H 18:06.92 12
14 Sutton, Alex 11 Peachtree Ri 18:07.54 13
15 Brock, Evan 10 Harrison Hig 18:08.61 14
16 Matthews, Brian 11 Etowah 18:11.48 15
17 Mull, Spencer 10 Peachtree Ri 18:11.89 16
18 Young, Steven 11 Mill Creek H 18:13.41 17
19 Muniz, Gabriel 11 Walton High School 18:15.75 18
20 Parmar, Shehan 11 Parkview Hig 18:16.84 19
21 Skinner, James 9 Walton High School 18:17.95 20
22 Veith, Connor 12 Brookwood 18:18.06
23 Grace, Patrick 11 St. Pius X 18:19.83 21
24 Zaldumbide, Joel 12 North Cobb H 18:20.07 22
25 Stephan, Austin 9 Etowah 18:22.00 23
26 Stein, Mark 10 Peachtree Ri 18:23.60 24
27 Hathaway, Mack 11 St. Pius X 18:23.90 25
28 Ressler, Jacob 9 St. Pius X 18:28.12 26
29 Eckstein, Gus 9 Marist 18:31.55 27
30 Sackett, Justin 10 Mill Creek H 18:32.01 28
31 Ratchick, Corey 12 Walton High School 18:32.05 29
32 Rimmer, Zane 11 Mill Creek H 18:33.05 30
33 Sanders, Mitchell 11 Walton High School 18:36.52 31
34 Kihlstadius, Evan 11 Walton High School 18:37.19 32
35 Webster, Matt 10 Johns Creek HS 18:37.80 33
36 Herrera, Luis 11 Parkview Hig 18:38.26 34
37 Speeney, Christian 10 North Cobb H 18:38.93 35
38 Kazmi, Kumail 11 Parkview Hig 18:39.66 36
39 Long, Evan 12 Parkview Hig 18:39.78 37
40 Cobb, Chace 11 Parkview Hig 18:39.98 38
41 Skidmore, Zach 12 Mill Creek H 18:40.02 39
42 Gelobter, Dylan 10 Roswell High School 18:41.31 40
43 Jamani, Akbar 12 Parkview Hig 18:41.34 41
44 Demacedo, Max 11 Marist 18:42.46 42
45 Fowler, Austin 12 Brookwood 18:44.10
46 Schramm, Bradley 10 Harrison Hig 18:44.22 43
47 Nolen, Patrick 9 Woodstock Hi 18:45.20 44
48 Stevenson, Kivante 12 North Cobb H 18:47.78 45
49 Ndungu, Vincent 11 North Cobb H 18:48.17 46
50 Anderson, Mark 12 Collins Hill 18:50.65 47
51 Gowda, Sachit 11 Johns Creek HS 18:50.74 48
52 Pervus, Trevor 11 Flowery Branch 18:51.55 49
53 Stark, Gavin 10 Mill Creek H 18:51.87 50
54 Levine, Josh 12 Walton High School 18:52.43 51
55 Hray, Cole 10 Mill Creek H 18:52.93 52
56 LoCicero, Ethan 11 Mill Creek H 18:53.54 53
57 Reesman, Cole 10 Mill Creek H 18:53.66
58 Burden, Quinn 9 Marist 18:53.68 54
59 Turner, Will 11 Marietta Hig 18:53.92 55
60 Robbins, Jack 11 Harrison Hig 18:54.51 56
61 Santa Cruz, Jake 11 Kennesaw Mountain 18:54.94 57
62 Correa, Phillip 10 Flowery Branch 18:55.25 58
63 Lyles, Travis 11 Harrison Hig 18:55.32 59
64 Jones, Sam 11 Etowah 18:56.21 60
65 Whitridge, Nick 10 Northview Hi 18:57.47 61
66 Wright, Davis 11 Woodstock Hi 18:58.49 62
67 Magarian, Nicholas 11 Walton High School 18:58.63 63
68 Johnson, Greg 12 Walton High School 18:58.83
69 Reiser, Marc 10 Etowah 19:00.10 64
70 Miller, Grant 12 Roswell High School 19:01.21 65
71 Betbeze, Jack 11 Kennesaw Mountain 19:01.37 66
72 Owens, Marque 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:02.95 67
73 Salvador, Abraham 10 North Hall 19:04.42 68
74 Greene, Bryan 11 Collins Hill 19:04.77 69
75 Smith, Devin 12 Kennesaw Mountain 19:04.89 70
76 Arellano, Emiliano 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:04.98 71
77 Dotson, Trey 10 Flowery Branch 19:06.66 72
78 Maxson, Ridge 11 St. Pius X 19:06.76
79 Shelton, Sullivan 11 Johns Creek HS 19:07.83 73
80 Tillery, Kevin 11 Etowah 19:09.18 74
81 Utesch, Phillip 11 Northview Hi 19:09.80 75
82 Windsor, Austin 12 Roswell High School 19:11.10 76
83 Barlik, Cal 10 Marist 19:11.28 77
84 Bender, Daniel 10 Johns Creek HS 19:11.36 78
85 Leon, Michael 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:12.14 79
86 Dravis, Nathan 10 Peachtree Ri 19:12.79 80
87 Meyer, Brian 10 Northview Hi 19:13.57 81
88 McKeeth, Chandler 11 Etowah 19:13.97 82
89 McCarty, Owen 9 Roswell High School 19:13.98 83
90 Ramsager, Andrew 9 Roswell High School 19:14.04 84
91 Amick, Ben 9 Etowah 19:14.64 85
92 Patrick, Brian 11 Roswell High School 19:14.88 86
93 Brady, Cowan 12 Collins Hill 19:15.09 87
94 Mejia, Edwin 12 North Hall 19:17.14 88
95 Kennedy, Joseph 10 Peachtree Ri 19:17.77 89
96 London, Jon 9 Marietta Hig 19:18.42 90
97 Cahill, Addison 10 Walton High School 19:19.02
98 Nelson, Michael 10 Marietta Hig 19:19.67 91
99 Thompson, Mathew 9 Peachtree Ri 19:20.18 92
100 Wilder, Jake 9 Woodstock Hi 19:20.51 93
101 Lowery, Aaron 11 Kennesaw Mountain 19:21.11 94
102 Sledge, Brett 11 St. Pius X 19:22.16
103 Blount, Grayson 10 Wesleyan School 19:23.17 95
104 Grennan, Brian 11 Flowery Branch 19:23.67 96
105 Wenner, Ryan 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:24.36 97
106 Hutton, Andrew 12 Etowah 19:24.53
107 Lemma, Adonias 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:26.09 98
108 Bennett, Clayton 9 North Cobb H 19:26.85 99
109 Cayetano, Isaac 11 Collins Hill 19:26.97 100
110 Rouaud, Pierre 12 Kennesaw Mountain 19:27.41 101
111 Humble, Colin 12 Walton High School 19:27.62
112 Pruett, Bart 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:28.09 102
113 Stripeikis, Aurimas 12 Wesleyan School 19:28.57 103
114 Perry, Noah 10 Marist 19:32.12 104
115 Crowther, Nick 12 Collins Hill 19:32.68 105
116 Smith, Daniel 11 Mill Creek H 19:32.70
117 Cerny, Brian 10 Harrison Hig 19:34.20 106
118 Hanes, Kevin 9 Flowery Branch 19:34.68 107
119 Sporidis, Yanni 9 Kennesaw Mountain 19:35.70 108
120 Levy, Ryan 9 Peachtree Ri 19:35.74 109
121 Sullivan, Sean 10 Parkview Hig 19:36.11 110
122 Mercado, Giovanny 11 Kennesaw Mountain 19:37.58 111
123 Link, Ronny 10 Flowery Branch 19:38.28 112
124 Delarosa, James 12 Collins Hill 19:39.34 113
125 McGlynn, Ryan 10 Roswell High School 19:39.93 114
126 Buxton, Quinton 11 North Cobb H 19:40.36 115
127 Keyzer-Andre, Alec 11 Kennesaw Mountain 19:41.04
128 Shear, Matt 9 Woodstock Hi 19:42.54 116
129 French, Christian 12 Marietta Hig 19:43.52 117
130 Buff, Tom 10 Parkview Hig 19:44.53
131 Massie, Kellen 10 Northview Hi 19:46.95 118
132 Katich, Nathen 12 Flowery Branch 19:47.99 119
133 Smith, Carl 10 Parkview Hig 19:48.48
134 Castillo, Alberto 11 Marietta Hig 19:49.30 120
135 Kalafut, Christopher 9 Harrison Hig 19:49.42 121
136 Stokes, Connor 12 Flowery Branch 19:50.85
137 Swanson, Trey 12 Johns Creek HS 19:52.26 122
138 Mullen, Andrew 12 Parkview Hig 19:52.31
139 Sears, Joseph 12 Harrison Hig 19:55.89 123
140 Brown, Will 12 St. Pius X 19:56.28
141 Lechner, Phillip 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:57.60 124
142 Odendahl, Mitchell 9 Johns Creek HS 19:58.96 125
143 Davis, Clay 10 Marist 19:59.99 126
144 Keasler, Jameson 9 Harrison Hig 20:01.95
145 Wilkins, Najeh 10 Norcross Hig 20:05.13 127
146 Myers, Vincent 12 Johns Creek HS 20:06.24 128
147 Evans, Caleb 10 Marietta Hig 20:08.10 129
148 Caesar, Aidan 11 Marist 20:10.69 130
149 Peterson, Walker 10 Mill Creek H 20:11.38
150 Stevens, Chad 11 Kennesaw Mountain 20:12.05
151 Adel, Arnold 12 Peachtree Ri 20:13.43
152 Scott, Austin 9 Kennesaw Mountain 20:13.46
153 Choukri, Adam 12 Johns Creek HS 20:15.38
154 Dennis, Matt 12 North Hall 20:17.43 131
155 David, Adam 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:18.41
156 Xiao, Charles 11 Northview Hi 20:18.48 132
157 Marier, Robert 11 Marist 20:19.10
158 Volina, Max 11 Norcross Hig 20:19.42 133
159 Wallace, Avery 11 Alpharetta 20:19.80 134
160 Okamato, Yuki 11 Johns Creek HS 20:20.04
161 Killian, Niall 9 Northview Hi 20:21.06 135
162 Tester, Dakota 11 Roswell High School 20:31.37
163 Patrick, Clay 10 Wesleyan School 20:32.21 136
164 Choppa, Bryan 12 Etowah 20:34.16
165 Dewitt, Keith 12 Marist 20:34.47
166 Cotter, Josh 9 Wesleyan School 20:34.59 137
167 Chickvara, Kyle 12 Harrison Hig 20:35.14
168 Sword, Patrick 11 Peachtree Ri 20:35.15
169 Talley, Wes 11 North Hall 20:35.20 138
170 Tioe, Jordan 10 Northview Hi 20:36.28 139
171 Washburn, Blake Roswell High School 20:36.73
172 Knapp, Stephen 9 Lakeside, Evans 20:39.44 140
173 Nzuki, Kennedy 11 North Cobb H 20:40.37
174 Bikeev, Alex 10 Norcross Hig 20:42.70 141
175 Ahn, Jarrod 10 Northview Hi 20:43.46
176 Leitner, Patrick 9 Alpharetta 20:44.20 142
177 Mueller, Kurt 9 Woodstock Hi 20:45.50 143
178 Ward, Shane 10 Northview Hi 20:45.74
179 Zenil, Jonathan 11 Norcross Hig 20:46.31 144
180 Shiffman, Noah 9 Northview Hi 20:50.40
181 Perry, scott 10 Northview Hi 20:51.60
182 Flores, Jonathan 11 Marietta Hig 20:52.60 145
183 Nelson, Adam 10 Alpharetta 20:52.98 146
184 Hopton, Ben 11 Woodstock Hi 20:54.53 147
185 Clough, Andrew 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:55.28
186 Puechner, Mitchell 11 Northview Hi 20:55.78
187 Walton, Christopher 10 Wesleyan School 20:56.86 148
188 Nicholson, Christopher 10 Johns Creek HS 20:57.96
189 Ross, Jay 12 North Hall 20:58.63 149
190 Leon, Daniel 11 Marietta Hig 21:00.76
191 Yun, Daniel 10 Norcross Hig 21:05.00 150
192 Irsik, Jeremy 9 Lakeside, Evans 21:08.84 151
193 Webb, Carter Roswell High School 21:08.96
194 O'Linn, Broderick 10 Alpharetta 21:15.33 152
195 Cannon, Chris 12 Lakeside, Evans 21:16.02 153
196 Koch, Max 9 Woodstock Hi 21:19.47 154
197 O'Kelley, Brandt 12 Wesleyan School 21:19.87 155
198 Lentsch, Alexander 10 Marietta Hig 21:23.03
199 Lewis, Chris 9 North Hall 21:23.45 156
200 Cunningham, Jaylon 11 North Cobb H 21:24.47
201 Jensen, Michael 10 Northview Hi 21:26.31
202 Tyler, Clay 10 Wesleyan School 21:29.41 157
203 Armeni, Joseph 12 Flowery Branch 21:35.61
204 Langston, Kai 9 Grayson High School 21:46.92 158
205 Pickering, Tristan 9 Lambert HS 21:56.12 159
206 Barrett, Delano 10 Grayson High School 21:56.83 160
207 Kubler, Ethan 12 Lambert HS 21:58.57 161
208 Matthews, Douglas 9 Lambert HS 22:00.48 162
209 French, Anthony 9 Grayson High School 22:01.76 163
210 Capuano, Gabriel 10 Alpharetta 22:02.12 164
211 Carter, Jordan 11 Lakeside, Evans 22:02.15 165
212 Hall, Charles 10 Lambert HS 22:02.54 166
213 Meng, Austin 9 Northview Hi 22:12.25
214 Youngblood, Michael 12 Alpharetta 22:17.43 167
215 Eastridge, Jake 9 Woodstock Hi 22:18.41
216 Deitch, Jake 12 Alpharetta 22:21.36 168
217 Redding, Daniel 10 Grayson High School 22:32.35 169
218 McClanahan, Jason 9 Lakeside, Evans 22:33.78 170
219 Webb, Austin 10 Lakeside, Evans 22:34.82 171
220 Khan, Abraaz Wesleyan School 22:40.65
221 Taylor-fifield, Dana 10 Grayson High School 22:45.36 172
222 Hauger, Peter 11 Lakeside, Evans 22:54.10 173
223 Neenan, Drew 11 Lambert HS 23:06.35 174
224 Neenan, Morgan 11 Lambert HS 23:06.73 175
225 Frey, Sam 9 Northview Hi 23:17.84
226 Perella, Michael 11 Lakeside, Evans 23:19.67
227 Mathena, Tyler 9 Woodstock Hi 23:22.21
228 Martin, Nick 10 Lambert HS 24:06.79 176
229 Francis, Jordan 11 Lakeside, Evans 24:12.97
230 Barnes, Andrew 9 Grayson High School 24:18.60 177
231 Woodard, Nathaniel 10 Norcross Hig 25:50.06 178
232 Yin, Henry 10 Lakeside, Evans 25:53.21
233 Lee, Herndon 9 North Hall 26:20.71 179
234 Marshall, John 9 North Hall 26:30.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Brookwood 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:28:59.21
Average: 17:47.85
2 St. Pius X 53 2 9 10 11 21 25 26
Total Time: 1:30:07.56
Average: 18:01.52
3 Walton High School 130 18 20 29 31 32 51 63
Total Time: 1:32:19.46
Average: 18:27.90
4 North Cobb High School 160 12 22 35 45 46 99 115
Total Time: 1:32:41.87
Average: 18:32.38
5 Parkview High School 164 19 34 36 37 38 41 110
Total Time: 1:32:54.52
Average: 18:34.91
6 Mill Creek High School 164 17 28 30 39 50 52 53
Total Time: 1:32:50.36
Average: 18:34.08
7 Peachtree Ridge High Scho 222 13 16 24 80 89 92 109
Total Time: 1:33:13.59
Average: 18:38.72
8 Etowah 236 15 23 60 64 74 82 85
Total Time: 1:33:38.97
Average: 18:43.80
9 Harrison High School 278 14 43 56 59 106 121 123
Total Time: 1:34:16.86
Average: 18:51.38
10 Marist 304 27 42 54 77 104 126 130
Total Time: 1:34:51.09
Average: 18:58.22
11 Roswell High School 348 40 65 76 83 84 86 114
Total Time: 1:35:21.64
Average: 19:04.33
12 Johns Creek HS 354 33 48 73 78 122 125 128
Total Time: 1:35:39.99
Average: 19:08.00
13 Flowery Branch 382 49 58 72 96 107 112 119
Total Time: 1:35:51.81
Average: 19:10.37
14 Kennesaw Mountain 388 57 66 70 94 101 108 111
Total Time: 1:35:49.72
Average: 19:09.95
15 Collins Hill High School 408 47 69 87 100 105 113
Total Time: 1:36:10.16
Average: 19:14.04
16 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 412 67 71 79 97 98 102 124
Total Time: 1:36:10.52
Average: 19:14.11
17 Woodstock High School 458 44 62 93 116 143 147 154
Total Time: 1:37:32.24
Average: 19:30.45
18 Northview High School 467 61 75 81 118 132 135 139
Total Time: 1:37:26.27
Average: 19:29.26
19 Marietta High School 473 55 90 91 117 120 129 145
Total Time: 1:37:04.83
Average: 19:24.97
20 North Hall 574 68 88 131 138 149 156 179
Total Time: 1:40:12.82
Average: 20:02.57
21 Wesleyan School 619 95 103 136 137 148 155 157
Total Time: 1:40:55.40
Average: 20:11.08
22 Norcross High School 695 127 133 141 144 150 178
Total Time: 1:42:58.56
Average: 20:35.72
23 Alpharetta 738 134 142 146 152 164 167 168
Total Time: 1:45:14.43
Average: 21:02.89
24 Lakeside, Evans 779 140 151 153 165 170 171 173
Total Time: 1:47:40.23
Average: 21:32.05
25 Lambert HS 822 159 161 162 166 174 175 176
Total Time: 1:51:04.06
Average: 22:12.82
26 Grayson High School 822 158 160 163 169 172 177
Total Time: 1:51:03.22
Average: 22:12.65
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC JV-C Race
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lee, Lindsay Central Gwin 21:44.79 1
2 Babaz, Abby 9 Marist 21:47.16 2
3 Baker, Maddie 12 Harrison Hig 22:39.46 3
4 Hislop, Elizabeth 10 Johns Creek HS 22:41.83 4
5 Locarnini, Talia 11 Marist 22:43.61 5
6 Ellison, Denver 12 Brookwood 23:04.32 6
7 Bassett, Erin 11 Brookwood 23:06.65 7
8 Camacho, Mary Catherine 9 Marist 23:07.51 8
9 Peperah, Pierina 10 Archer HS 23:07.94 9
10 Gitonga, Tammy 10 Marist 23:08.30 10
11 Burns, Emma 10 Marist 23:09.76 11
12 Veith, Isabel 10 Brookwood 23:17.03 12
13 Silver, Renee 9 Brookwood 23:19.50 13
14 Chriszt, Lilly 12 Harrison Hig 23:20.88 14
15 Pepper, Caroline 10 Harrison Hig 23:21.74 15
16 Paproski, Hannah 12 St. Pius X 23:25.29 16
17 Grace, Mallory 10 St. Pius X 23:25.77 17
18 Lewin, Sara 10 Walton High School 23:28.60 18
19 Collins, Bethany 9 Harrison Hig 23:30.75 19
20 Sumner, Ally 9 Brookwood 23:31.81 20
21 Hall, Bailey 10 Marist 23:43.52 21
22 Spicer, Elise 10 Brookwood 23:44.18 22
23 Files, Brittany 10 Harrison Hig 23:48.36 23
24 Goode, Sarah 9 Marist 23:48.94 24
25 Kordecki, Hilary 11 Marist 23:49.13
26 Anderson, Abby 10 Marist 23:50.34
27 Parker, Sarah 10 Brookwood 23:51.00 25
28 Contreras, Leonela 10 Brookwood 23:52.06
29 Muse, Chloe 11 Harrison Hig 23:57.80 26
30 Sanders, Anna 12 Marist 24:06.34
31 Rasmussen, Mathilde 10 Brookwood 24:08.91
32 Harrison, Kathryn 9 Marist 24:09.39
33 Wilson, Anna 10 Brookwood 24:11.35
34 Joel, Sydney 11 Johns Creek HS 24:16.44 27
35 Francis, Hayden 11 Brookwood 24:17.64
36 Gilley, Savannah 9 Collins Hill 24:18.01 28
37 Short, Audrey 11 Wesleyan School 24:20.32 29
38 Perry, Marissa 9 St. Pius X 24:23.14 30
39 Huban, Kelly 12 Walton High School 24:23.59 31
40 Surratt, Caroline 12 Harrison Hig 24:35.17 32
41 Gonzalez, Sophie 12 Marist 24:36.45
42 Goostree, Courtney 12 Harrison Hig 24:39.05
43 Cisneros, Lizzie 12 Brookwood 24:40.44
44 Gornowicz, Mary 11 St. Pius X 24:42.81 33
45 Madsen, Ashley 9 Walton High School 24:42.88 34
46 Dezwart, Kim 9 Brookwood 24:43.82
47 Contino, Lauren 11 Archer HS 24:45.53 35
48 Lalla, Ellora 9 Johns Creek HS 24:47.89 36
49 Scarborough, Sydney 9 Brookwood 24:48.83
50 Bohannan, Kynlee 9 Harrison Hig 24:50.89
51 Janho, Allison 10 Archer HS 24:52.57 37
52 Savior, Summer 11 Collins Hill 24:53.14 38
53 Mauter, Laura 11 Collins Hill 24:53.89 39
54 Titak, Morgan 10 Marist 24:54.76
55 Edwards, Nikki 10 Walton High School 24:57.64 40
56 Largo, Sabrina 10 St. Pius X 24:57.93 41
57 Valdez, Karla 10 St. Pius X 24:59.61 42
58 Willman, Allyson 9 Harrison Hig 25:04.39
59 Lavandero, Ana 9 St. Pius X 25:04.64 43
60 Sita-zola, Jessica 11 Collins Hill 25:08.75 44
61 Brower, Laura 12 St. Pius X 25:11.52
62 Smith, Claire 12 St. Pius X 25:12.21
63 Datelle, Brooke 10 Lambert HS 25:14.35 45
64 Zayas, Maria 10 Marist 25:15.54
65 Persaud, Shivanee 11 Brookwood 25:16.72
66 Miles, Sarah Jane 10 Marist 25:17.55
67 Mackesey, Kehl 9 Marist 25:17.71
68 Pitchford, Elizabeth 10 Harrison Hig 25:20.72
69 Irby, Cameron 9 Milton High School 25:21.71 46
70 Rice, Jessica 9 Milton High School 25:21.81 47
71 Talley, Jordan 12 Harrison Hig 25:25.05
72 Outlaw, Emily 11 Harrison Hig 25:26.56
73 Sophie, Morgan 10 Milton High School 25:30.66 48
74 Hill, Cinnamon 12 Collins Hill 25:31.26 49
75 El Gomayel, Allie 9 Johns Creek HS 25:32.65 50
76 Walker, Raine 9 Milton High School 25:32.79 51
77 Norman, Sarah Beth 9 Etowah 25:33.29 52
78 Shield, Jennifer 9 Milton High School 25:34.15 53
79 Mackey, Jen 10 Marist 25:36.79
80 Williford, Sarah 11 Walton High School 25:38.13 54
81 Ritchie, Sydney 9 Etowah 25:38.32 55
82 Kidder, Sophia 9 Wesleyan School 25:41.62 56
83 Nason, Molly 11 Brookwood 25:41.64
84 Guyton, Sabrina 9 St. Pius X 25:42.12
85 Martino, Briana 11 Johns Creek HS 25:46.97 57
86 Tullis, Brittany 9 Etowah 25:47.40 58
87 Cheney, Sarah 11 Archer HS 25:47.84 59
88 Wilson, Natalie 10 St. Pius X 25:51.09
89 Ferguson, Tiffani 12 Etowah 25:51.36 60
90 Anderton, Alexa 9 St. Pius X 25:51.64
91 Hardin, Peyton 10 St. Pius X 25:52.19
92 Johnson, Anna 12 St. Pius X 25:54.76
93 Norman, Bailey 10 Marist 25:55.13
94 Creekmur, Jordan 10 Harrison Hig 25:56.28
95 Doverspike, Sarah 11 Johns Creek HS 25:56.48 61
96 Martin, Carol 11 St. Pius X 25:57.54
97 Klas, Lauren 10 Walton High School 25:58.38 62
98 Moore, Hannah 9 Etowah 25:58.39 63
99 Lea, Jamie 9 Kennesaw Mountain 26:02.40 64
100 Arrington, Becca 11 Johns Creek HS 26:02.68 65
101 Paulino, Claire 10 St. Pius X 26:03.89
102 Tangum, Maura 10 Marist 26:04.38
103 Hamilton, Ansley 12 Johns Creek HS 26:04.94
104 Coker, Gracie 9 Brookwood 26:05.36
105 Cannon, Lizzie 12 Kennesaw Mountain 26:06.80 66
106 Garcia, Christina 10 Brookwood 26:07.20
107 Burton, Madelyn 10 Mill Creek H 26:08.34 67
108 Neu, Maddy 11 St. Pius X 26:08.42
109 Chong, Olivia 12 Brookwood 26:09.42
110 Young, Vanessa 9 Archer HS 26:10.83 68
111 Brown, Sarah 9 Milton High School 26:10.97 69
112 Suarez, Angie 12 Mill Creek H 26:11.17 70
113 Gilmore, Anna 12 St. Pius X 26:11.55
114 Bryan, Berkley 10 Johns Creek HS 26:12.01
115 Smith, Jordan 11 Pope High School 26:12.84 71
116 Jones, Kaitlyn 9 Etowah 26:14.46 72
117 Sutton, Madison 9 Milton High School 26:17.42 73
118 Kinzler, Charlotte 10 Pope High School 26:17.54 74
119 Shin, Jiji 12 Marist 26:17.72
120 Blackburn, Rachel 9 St. Pius X 26:17.81
121 Smith, Elizabeth 10 Collins Hill 26:18.69 75
122 Scoggins, Sarah 10 Archer HS 26:21.05 76
123 Goldberg, Gabby 12 Johns Creek HS 26:21.28
124 Taylor, Emma 10 Blessed Trinity 26:22.03 77
125 Williams, Hannah 11 Etowah 26:22.64 78
126 Bosch, Carla 9 Johns Creek HS 26:23.77
127 Hablas, Madison 10 Milton High School 26:24.88
128 Davis, Harper 9 Milton High School 26:25.05
129 Pestorius, Amanda 10 Brookwood 26:28.87
130 Johnson, Mallory 10 Mill Creek H 26:29.83 79
131 Moore, Brenna 10 Pope High School 26:30.26 80
132 Malhotra, Ananya 10 Marist 26:31.50
133 Mendoza, Amanda 9 Kennesaw Mountain 26:32.07 81
134 Smith, Mackenzie 9 Collins Hill 26:32.37 82
135 Chan, Alicia 11 Kennesaw Mountain 26:33.89 83
136 Rydell, Emily 10 Harrison Hig 26:34.60
137 Dilisio, Marissa 12 Brookwood 26:35.34
138 Koegel, Madison (Maddy) 11 Mill Creek H 26:37.90 84
139 Kent, Kathryn 8 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 26:38.54 85
140 Lee, Adrienne 11 Wesleyan School 26:39.76 86
141 Welte, Kayla 10 Pope High School 26:43.44 87
142 Smith, Georgia 11 Marist 26:43.98
143 Miller, Katie 9 Blessed Trinity 26:48.04 88
144 Thompson, Ashley 9 Lambert HS 26:48.93 89
145 Aveiga, Maria 9 Collins Hill 26:50.95
146 Tesfahun, Helena 9 Marist 26:51.76
147 Curtis, Morgan 10 Milton High School 26:52.07
148 Kirkland, Ciara 12 Pope High School 26:52.23 90
149 Stone, Nora 12 Brookwood 26:52.86
150 Romero, Victoria 10 Etowah 26:53.20
151 Pretty, Jahvona 10 Cambridge HS 26:54.07 91
152 Martin, Emily 11 Cambridge HS 26:56.12 92
153 Rodriguez, Maria 12 Johns Creek HS 26:57.37
154 Meadows, Katie 9 Archer HS 27:02.57 93
155 Lad, Anna 10 Blessed Trinity 27:02.67 94
156 Bertrand, Sophie 10 Blessed Trinity 27:03.45 95
157 Morrison, Meg 11 Pope High School 27:04.44 96
158 Eckles, Jacqueline 10 Mill Creek H 27:05.87 97
159 Huffstetler, Emma 9 Marist 27:07.16
160 Allen, Chandra 10 Archer HS 27:07.68
161 Nelson, Lanice Central Gwin 27:08.86 98
162 Chishom, Haley 10 Cambridge HS 27:09.06 99
163 Manning, Morgan 9 Johns Creek HS 27:09.91
164 Mahon, Sophie 10 St. Pius X 27:10.77
165 Robles, Alondra 12 Kennesaw Mountain 27:12.50 100
166 Johnson, Sydney 9 Archer HS 27:12.96
167 Robertson, Sydney 10 Mill Creek H 27:13.28 101
168 Marcom, Bailey 10 Mill Creek H 27:15.23 102
169 Mejia-Brandi, Naomi Central Gwin 27:16.87 103
170 Mandula, Maddie 10 Blessed Trinity 27:17.18 104
170 Muturi, Jacinta 11 North Cobb H 27:17.18 105
172 Reeves, Liz 10 Brookwood 27:17.66
173 McCain, Meredith 10 Johns Creek HS 27:18.01
174 Sargon, Alyssa 11 Johns Creek HS 27:18.63
175 Stall, Ali 10 Wesleyan School 27:19.38 106
176 Tritt, Julie 10 Brookwood 27:19.53
177 Smilowitz, Jana 11 Johns Creek HS 27:19.98
178 Owens, Clair 12 Johns Creek HS 27:20.25
179 Buckis, Katie 11 Marist 27:20.97
180 Dickson, Anna 9 Milton High School 27:22.48
181 Waites, Lexi 9 Johns Creek HS 27:23.96
182 Pouchie, Lauren 9 Collins Hill 27:24.48
183 Gomez, Yuritzia Central Gwin 27:25.67 107
184 Liu, Rachael 9 Archer HS 27:26.79
185 Kini, Kate 11 Johns Creek HS 27:28.62
186 Nel, Carliegh 9 Johns Creek HS 27:30.00
187 Lochmandy, Regan Wesleyan School 27:30.22 108
188 Sturdivant, Nyjah 11 Brookwood 27:31.47
189 Palazzo, Abby 10 Blessed Trinity 27:31.52 109
190 Sanders, Emma 9 Etowah 27:34.58
191 Stokes, Emma 9 St. Pius X 27:36.16
192 Hansen, Nora 12 Chattahooche 27:36.28 110
193 Ascencio, Jeanette 11 Kennesaw Mountain 27:36.47 111
194 Genama, Ajaneya 11 Mill Creek H 27:39.69
195 Tran, Jenny Central Gwin 27:40.56 112
196 McTaggart, Nadine 11 Archer HS 27:40.82
197 Hearn, Katie 12 Marist 27:41.65
198 Hansen, Mary Margaret 11 Collins Hill 27:41.79
199 Maiolo, Taylor 11 St. Pius X 27:42.32
200 Kaitjindi, Kheydra 11 Etowah 27:42.89
201 Buckel, Caroline 10 St. Pius X 27:44.33
202 Smit, Audrey 9 Marist 27:44.44
203 Burns, Sarah 9 Brookwood 27:46.83
204 Milton, Alyssa 9 Milton High School 27:47.06
205 Nolton, Zoe 9 Johns Creek HS 27:48.46
206 Parnell, Lauren 10 Mill Creek H 27:48.88
207 Bohn, Emily 9 Harrison Hig 27:50.30
208 Zabinski, Caroline 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 27:50.76 113
209 Goodloe, Jayla 9 Johns Creek HS 27:51.66
210 Hentz, Samantha 10 Blessed Trinity 27:52.44 114
211 Vasquez, Maytee 10 Brookwood 27:53.02
212 King, Stephanie 11 Etowah 27:53.09
213 Allen, Courtney 10 Mill Creek H 27:53.98
214 Hartman, Megan 11 Collins Hill 27:54.16
215 Wood, Ciera 12 Etowah 27:54.66
216 Wilson, Genevieve 9 Collins Hill 27:55.32
217 Lameier, Taylor 12 Etowah 27:56.61
218 Guzman, Julia 11 Cambridge HS 27:58.83 115
219 Martin, Zoi 12 North Cobb H 27:59.57 116
220 Fornell, Emma 9 Johns Creek HS 27:59.88
221 Kabibi, Nimzy 10 North Cobb H 28:00.98 117
222 Irons, Caroline 10 Collins Hill 28:02.49
223 Egan, Erin 9 Marist 28:03.01
224 Hobbs, Taylor 9 Mill Creek H 28:04.93
225 Perez, Cecilia 10 Kennesaw Mountain 28:06.92 118
226 Campisano, Julia 9 Marist 28:07.00
227 McCarty, Renee 10 St. Pius X 28:07.22
228 Eanes, Emily 12 St. Pius X 28:07.53
229 Phillips, Meredith 12 Johns Creek HS 28:08.48
230 Rose, Cat 10 Brookwood 28:09.98
231 Clancy, Abigail 9 Brookwood 28:10.34
232 Wrobel, Haley 9 Blessed Trinity 28:14.37
233 Metropol, Serena 10 Etowah 28:14.90
234 Udell, Kathrine 11 Kennesaw Mountain 28:16.22
235 John, Gabby 10 Brookwood 28:17.48
236 Nguyen, Lina 10 Brookwood 28:19.30
237 Martin, Savannah 12 Milton High School 28:20.07
238 David, Caitlin 10 Milton High School 28:20.33
239 Shambaugh, Katherine 9 North Cobb H 28:21.66 119
240 Klein, Samantha 11 Brookwood 28:21.67
241 Grobety, Sarah 10 Marist 28:23.50
242 Davis, Chloe 10 Brookwood 28:23.54
243 Ross, Clare 11 Kennesaw Mountain 28:24.64
244 Raymond, Daysha 11 Etowah 28:26.71
245 Susgin, Lauren 11 Milton High School 28:26.84
246 John, Christine 12 Brookwood 28:28.01
247 Warnock, Lyndsay 10 Marist 28:28.04
248 VerSteeg, Emily 9 Milton High School 28:29.06
249 Flanigan, Shea 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 28:33.28 120
250 Dagbovi, Christyn 12 North Cobb H 28:34.70 121
251 Romero, Andrea 12 Kennesaw Mountain 28:36.97
252 Davis, Rachel 12 Mill Creek H 28:38.09
253 Soudelier, Bailey 9 Kennesaw Mountain 28:38.25
254 Tzeng, Michelle 9 Johns Creek HS 28:38.69
255 Heller, Mary Grace 12 Marist 28:39.31
256 Madsen, Jamie 10 Etowah 28:40.67
257 Smith, Jamie 12 Marist 28:41.97
258 Hinchey, Laura 9 Etowah 28:42.61
259 VanDyke, Stephanie 11 Etowah 28:43.21
260 Muma, Lara 11 Chattahooche 28:43.56 122
261 Clubb, Kinsey 10 Etowah 28:44.12
262 Zimmerman, Sara 10 Kennesaw Mountain 28:44.84
263 Israel, Ansley 11 St. Pius X 28:44.88
264 Valladares, Perla 10 Archer HS 28:47.00
265 Yuhasz, Jordan 9 Kennesaw Mountain 28:47.95
266 Abbas, Asiya 11 Brookwood 28:48.21
267 Salveson, Andrea 10 Brookwood 28:48.91
268 Gardner, Ashley 11 Grayson High School 28:49.22 123
269 Rebello, Julie 11 Kennesaw Mountain 28:50.01
270 Frant, Andrea 10 Wesleyan School 28:50.34 124
271 Mercer, Rylee 11 Brookwood 28:53.40
272 Cisneros, Hannah 9 Brookwood 28:53.53
273 Cronin, Grace 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 28:53.77 125
274 Arditto, Guilliana 11 Etowah 28:55.87
275 Wurtz, Olivia 10 Harrison Hig 28:56.27
276 Nguyen, Samantha Central Gwin 28:58.35 126
277 Ramsey, Hayden 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 28:58.38 127
278 Zhang, Susan 10 Brookwood 28:59.51
279 Reteneller, Katie 11 Marist 29:00.02
280 Juratovac, Ally 9 Blessed Trinity 29:02.77
281 Nielsen, Hope 9 Harrison Hig 29:06.06
282 Solomon, Chelsea Central Gwin 29:07.02 128
283 Marsh, Anne 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 29:07.55 129
284 Conner, Caroline 9 Mill Creek H 29:09.41
285 Lee, Angela 9 Johns Creek HS 29:10.87
286 Bates, Ramsey 11 Johns Creek HS 29:11.17
287 Collins, Janna 11 Harrison Hig 29:11.37
288 Freeman, Sierra 10 Kennesaw Mountain 29:12.34
289 Price, Lyndsay 9 Kennesaw Mountain 29:15.52
290 Cantwell, Julianne 9 Etowah 29:17.14
291 McIntosh, Lizzie Wesleyan School 29:17.81 130
292 Ito, Jasmine 11 Brookwood 29:20.61
293 Christy, Chu 9 Harrison Hig 29:20.85
294 Armistead, Blair 11 Etowah 29:21.99
295 Schmid, Maya 9 Milton High School 29:22.65
296 Lessley, Sarah 10 Milton High School 29:23.15
297 Curtis, Mackenzie 12 Milton High School 29:23.99
298 Klabunde, Sydney 9 Alpharetta 29:24.13 131
299 Cruz, Lydia 9 Etowah 29:24.61
300 Peterman, Hannah 9 Mill Creek H 29:25.38
301 Wade, Jalencia 12 Archer HS 29:25.87
302 Biando, Kayla 9 Marist 29:26.94
303 Lacour, Cierra 11 Brookwood 29:27.24
304 Abi-Rached, Noor 9 Johns Creek HS 29:30.09
305 Colmen, Tori 9 Blessed Trinity 29:32.71
306 Lundy, Shelby 9 Grayson High School 29:33.52 132
307 McGee, Madeline 9 Brookwood 29:35.51
308 Dang, Amy 9 Brookwood 29:35.75
309 Burns, Alexis 10 Kennesaw Mountain 29:44.86
310 Jennings, Emily 9 Marist 29:47.83
311 Sirgusa, Samantha 11 Kennesaw Mountain 29:50.88
312 Shepard, Melissa 10 St. Pius X 29:53.99
313 Steele, Darian 11 Brookwood 29:54.16
314 Rosenbaum, Maddie 11 Cambridge HS 29:56.76 133
315 York, Bianca 9 Marist 29:57.65
316 Jenkins, Laura 12 Johns Creek HS 29:57.73
317 Johnson, Abby 9 Lambert HS 29:58.13 134
318 Kervina, Caitlyn 10 Etowah 30:04.14
319 Dominguez, Ana 10 Archer HS 30:06.28
320 Shaw, Kalissa 9 Norcross Hig 30:09.27
321 Spencer, Jetah 9 Grayson High School 30:09.90 135
322 Leach, Callie 10 Lambert HS 30:14.17 136
323 Geurin, Amy 10 Milton High School 30:14.65
324 Davignon, Emily 9 St. Pius X 30:15.18
325 Webb, Caitlin 10 Lambert HS 30:15.36 137
326 Stephens, Lily 9 Milton High School 30:17.06
327 Ashworth, Ramsey 10 Harrison Hig 30:17.50
328 Abballe, Katherine 9 Blessed Trinity 30:17.95
329 Humphreys, Juliana 9 Brookwood 30:18.56
330 Parikh, Risha 11 Johns Creek HS 30:24.73
331 Cortes, Alexis 11 Kennesaw Mountain 30:26.78
332 Burkitt, Jordan 10 Mill Creek H 30:28.11
333 Nielson, Hayley 12 Harrison Hig 30:28.95
334 Liu, Sarah 12 Alpharetta 30:30.17 138
335 Glass, Hannah 11 Lambert HS 30:30.42 139
336 Slappy, Rachel 12 Lambert HS 30:30.69 140
337 Sun, Tingxiao 11 Kennesaw Mountain 30:32.65
338 Shanmugam, Angelin 9 Brookwood 30:34.26
339 Ingram, Jewel 9 Marist 30:37.68
340 Shah, Krishna 11 Cambridge HS 30:38.23 141
341 Llerena, Diana 9 Brookwood 30:38.82
342 Vistung, Caroline 10 Grayson High School 30:41.63 142
343 Fletcher, Erin 9 Lambert HS 30:42.74
344 Christensen, Marie 11 Brookwood 30:46.28
345 Wylie, Erin 12 Milton High School 30:50.97
346 Lee, Angie 9 Milton High School 30:51.37
347 Melli, Rebecca 11 Kennesaw Mountain 30:53.93
348 Kraus, Kendall 12 Etowah 30:54.46
349 Guzman, Gabriella 10 Milton High School 30:55.04
350 Castro, Victoria 10 Archer HS 30:59.42
351 Arnson, Carrie 12 Chattahooche 30:59.95 143
352 McManus, Jolee 11 Brookwood 31:02.49
353 Hayes, Kohen 10 Archer HS 31:04.65
354 Carrico, Kathryn 12 Milton High School 31:05.74
355 Williams, Megan 10 Wesleyan School 31:09.28
356 Ghafary, Hannah Wesleyan School 31:10.91
357 Naghashian, Sarah 10 Collins Hill 31:11.08
358 Turnbull, Maddie 11 Wesleyan School 31:11.64
359 McIntyre, Kierra 9 North Cobb H 31:15.12 144
360 Dooley, Gillian 11 Kennesaw Mountain 31:16.43
361 Cundey, Audrey 9 Archer HS 31:17.03
362 Gruca, Chloe 10 Cambridge HS 31:22.28 145
363 Widmier, Audrey 9 North Cobb H 31:25.40 146
364 Lafleche, Rebecca 9 Alpharetta 31:28.36 147
365 Dryden, Kate 10 Brookwood 31:32.97
366 Keys, Taylor 9 Grayson High School 31:34.37 148
367 Nguyen, Kimberly 9 North Cobb H 31:35.74
368 Grimaldi, Stella 9 Brookwood 31:36.29
369 Allen, Jessica 9 Grayson High School 31:39.14 149
370 Decarvhlo, Camryn 9 Grayson High School 31:39.51 150
371 Scott, Mykel 10 Grayson High School 31:43.09
372 Abraham, Audrey 9 Archer HS 31:45.51
373 Gebre, Hilena 9 Marist 31:47.59
374 Dolive, Renata 9 Milton High School 31:52.87
375 Petrova, Ana 10 Grayson High School 32:01.77
376 Kloker, Kellsey 11 Brookwood 32:02.87
377 Harding, Carly 11 Kennesaw Mountain 32:11.21
378 Webster, Tatiana 10 Grayson High School 32:25.17
379 Acosta, Elina 11 Mill Creek H 32:25.94
380 Carrico, Lizzy 12 Milton High School 32:26.54
381 Cameron, Anna 10 St. Pius X 32:29.97
382 Laing, Alix 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 32:33.25 151
383 Allen, Morgan 9 Archer HS 32:33.58
384 Moore, Emily 9 Brookwood 33:03.63
385 Ku, Haeun 12 Kennesaw Mountain 33:13.72
386 Rosser, Emily 10 Lambert HS 33:22.83
387 Klabunde, Alexi 10 Alpharetta 33:23.19 152
388 McKenzie, Mimi 12 Lambert HS 33:25.48
389 Nelson, Naja 10 Norcross Hig 33:37.10
390 Perry, Devan 12 Lambert HS 33:41.67
391 Toth, Ashton 12 Lambert HS 33:48.16
392 West, Claire 10 Brookwood 34:01.40
393 McDonald, Summer 11 Cambridge HS 34:29.52
394 Williams, Paige 9 Milton High School 34:32.52
395 Venigandla, Prathyusha 11 Brookwood 34:54.75
396 Upchurch, Emily 9 Grayson High School 34:55.20
397 Negus, Anna 9 Marist 35:10.60
398 Gonzalez, Camila 10 Alpharetta 35:27.76 153
399 Salazar, Yesenia Central Gwin 35:46.19
400 Butler, Whitney 10 Mill Creek H 36:28.00
401 Osborne, Cassidy 10 Blessed Trinity 36:31.69
402 Mussie, Feven 9 St. Pius X 36:32.57
403 Azemar, Carisabel Central Gwin 36:43.70
404 Metcalf, Deserai Central Gwin 37:11.13
405 Macks, Amanda 11 Brookwood 37:11.34
406 Ledford, Katie 10 North Cobb H 37:24.06
407 Howard, Savannah 12 Chattahooche 37:41.47 154
408 Mahmoud, Alia 9 North Cobb H 37:54.44
409 Machado, Maya 9 Chattahooche 39:01.13 155
410 Clennon, Kia 9 Brookwood 40:06.38
411 Middleton, Toria 10 Grayson High School 40:24.66
412 Kilonzo, Shaluma 9 Hillgrove 44:10.21
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Marist 36 2 5 8 10 11 21 24
Total Time: 1:53:56.34
Average: 22:47.27
2 Brookwood 58 6 7 12 13 20 22 25
Total Time: 1:56:19.31
Average: 23:15.87
3 Harrison High School 74 3 14 15 19 23 26 32
Total Time: 1:56:41.19
Average: 23:20.24
4 St. Pius X 137 16 17 30 33 41 42 43
Total Time: 2:00:54.94
Average: 24:10.99
5 Johns Creek HS 174 4 27 36 50 57 61 65
Total Time: 2:03:05.78
Average: 24:37.16
6 Walton High School 177 18 31 34 40 54 62
Total Time: 2:03:10.84
Average: 24:38.17
7 Collins Hill High School 198 28 38 39 44 49 75 82
Total Time: 2:04:45.05
Average: 24:57.01
8 Archer HS 208 9 35 37 59 68 76 93
Total Time: 2:04:44.71
Average: 24:56.95
9 Milton High School 245 46 47 48 51 53 69 73
Total Time: 2:07:21.12
Average: 25:28.23
10 Etowah 288 52 55 58 60 63 72 78
Total Time: 2:08:48.76
Average: 25:45.76
11 Wesleyan School 385 29 56 86 106 108 124 130
Total Time: 2:11:31.30
Average: 26:18.26
12 Kennesaw Mountain 394 64 66 81 83 100 111 118
Total Time: 2:12:27.66
Average: 26:29.54
13 Mill Creek High School 397 67 70 79 84 97 101 102
Total Time: 2:12:33.11
Average: 26:30.63
14 Pope High School 402 71 74 80 87 90 96
Total Time: 2:12:36.31
Average: 26:31.27
15 Central Gwinnett High Sch 421 1 98 103 107 112 126 128
Total Time: 2:11:16.75
Average: 26:15.35
16 Blessed Trinity 458 77 88 94 95 104 109 114
Total Time: 2:14:33.38
Average: 26:54.68
17 Cambridge HS 530 91 92 99 115 133 141 145
Total Time: 2:18:54.84
Average: 27:46.97
18 Lambert HS 541 45 89 134 136 137 139 140
Total Time: 2:22:30.94
Average: 28:30.19
19 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 570 85 113 120 125 127 129 151
Total Time: 2:20:54.73
Average: 28:10.95
20 North Cobb High School 578 105 116 117 119 121 144 146
Total Time: 2:20:14.09
Average: 28:02.82
21 Grayson High School 680 123 132 135 142 148 149 150
Total Time: 2:30:48.64
Average: 30:09.73
22 Chattahoochee High School 684 110 122 143 154 155
Total Time: 2:44:02.39
Average: 32:48.48
23 Alpharetta 721 131 138 147 152 153
Total Time: 2:40:13.61
Average: 32:02.73
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC JV-C Race
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Waldron, Davis 12 Walton High School 18:22.76 1
2 Jarnagin, Sean 11 Brookwood 18:26.79 2
3 Hanagriff, Matthew 9 Brookwood 18:44.23 3
4 Onyegbule, George 11 Brookwood 18:45.36 4
5 Ingalls, Noah 10 Brookwood 18:46.35 5
6 Tesfamariam, Gruem 9 Brookwood 18:47.91 6
7 Real, Michael 11 Brookwood 19:01.71 7
8 Vaupel, Logan 11 Kennesaw Mountain 19:06.69 8
9 Zimmer, Noah 10 Kennesaw Mountain 19:08.24 9
10 Gomez, Timo 10 Brookwood 19:11.15 10
11 Velazquez, Steven 9 Mill Creek H 19:12.21 11
12 Weisel, Alex 11 Brookwood 19:13.28
13 Berger, Gage 10 Mill Creek H 19:14.61 12
14 Ivens, Dillen 9 North Cobb H 19:15.07 13
15 Houghton, Thomas 9 St. Pius X 19:15.39 14
16 Gamez, Danny 10 Collins Hill 19:16.68 15
17 McAleer, Jake 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:18.49 16
18 White, Justin 9 Harrison Hig 19:19.37 17
19 Sledge, Kyle 11 St. Pius X 19:21.21 18
20 Wilson, Garrett 9 Mountain View HS 19:21.41 19
21 Doyle, Patrick 12 St. Pius X 19:21.45 20
22 Keller, Alex 11 Mountain View HS 19:23.61 21
23 George, Stephan 10 Brookwood 19:24.96
24 Argo, Cameron 12 Mill Creek H 19:26.85 22
25 Evert, Matthew 10 Brookwood 19:27.47
26 Dennie, Byran 10 Brookwood 19:28.18
27 Weiser, Spencer 11 Chattahooche 19:28.50
28 Rucker, Luke 11 Brookwood 19:32.73
29 Torphy, Brandon 10 Brookwood 19:33.81
30 Fronk, Stewart 9 Harrison Hig 19:34.76 23
31 Matthews, Trezden 10 North Cobb H 19:35.19 24
32 Reesman, Cade 10 Mill Creek H 19:36.33 25
33 Hernandez, Eric 12 Mill Creek H 19:37.52 26
34 Kapscos, Nathan 11 Etowah 19:37.58 27
35 Cochenour, Danny 10 Mill Creek H 19:37.61 28
36 Barton, John 11 Kennesaw Mountain 19:38.77 29
37 O'Brien, Kevin 9 Harrison Hig 19:40.46 30
38 Gregory, Tate 11 Collins Hill 19:41.45 31
39 Sawchuk, Jake 12 Collins Hill 19:42.40 32
40 Edinger, Alex 11 Brookwood 19:44.85
41 Ridley, William 10 Brookwood 19:47.21
42 Houghton, Brian 9 St. Pius X 19:49.43 33
43 Dennis, Tyler 9 Winder-Barrow HS 19:50.18 34
44 Mintz, Ben 12 Mill Creek H 19:51.00 35
45 Werner, Cole 11 Marist 19:51.53 36
46 Disalle, Kyle 10 Kennesaw Mountain 19:52.07 37
47 Ridgway, Will 11 Walton High School 19:52.61 38
48 Brooks, Ethan 10 Hillgrove 19:52.78 39
49 Chickvara, Carson 10 Harrison Hig 19:53.01 40
50 Nebiker, Karsten 10 Brookwood 19:54.25
51 Quinn, Devin 9 Walton High School 19:55.11 41
52 Jackson, Dakota 11 Etowah 19:57.47 42
53 Matlock, Bryce 10 Etowah 19:57.78 43
54 Archer, Andy 10 Wesleyan School 19:59.40 44
55 McAlpine, Collin 12 Walton High School 19:59.69 45
56 Sherman, Michael 10 Marist 20:01.09 46
57 Braun, Christian 11 Mill Creek H 20:01.44
58 Jackson, Joey 10 St. Pius X 20:02.25 47
59 Rothery, Billy 9 Harrison Hig 20:02.47 48
60 Lewis, Josh 10 Kennesaw Mountain 20:04.47 49
61 Sherlock, Cullan 12 Kennesaw Mountain 20:06.49 50
62 Jeffrey, William 11 Mill Creek H 20:06.62
63 Hannasch, Austin 11 Walton High School 20:08.31 51
64 Waldron, Mitchell 10 Walton High School 20:08.81 52
65 Edmondson, Jabril 11 Kennesaw Mountain 20:10.92 53
66 Price, Colby 9 Mill Creek H 20:11.45
67 Strom, Griffin 12 Milton High School 20:12.12 54
68 Battles, Sean 10 Mill Creek H 20:12.27
69 Ashwood, Jordan 9 Mill Creek H 20:12.59
70 Khalifa, Moumen 10 Brookwood 20:12.63
71 Lyons, Greyson 10 Kennesaw Mountain 20:13.38
72 Chanlyvong, Daniel 10 Collins Hill 20:14.56 55
73 Gregory, Isaiah 9 Hillgrove 20:16.98 56
74 Taylor, Ben 10 Archer HS 20:17.32 57
75 Curl, Tyler 11 Milton High School 20:17.60 58
76 Thornton, Ben 10 Pope High School 20:19.67 59
77 Bensley, Cameron 9 Hillgrove 20:19.69 60
78 Holmes, Zack 12 Mill Creek H 20:19.87
79 Velasco, Alex 9 Collins Hill 20:19.98 61
80 Simmons, Anthony 12 North Cobb H 20:21.04 62
81 Anyan, Brad 11 Brookwood 20:21.74
82 Turry, Adam 12 Walton High School 20:22.80 63
83 Fernandez, Alex 11 Walton High School 20:23.07
84 Butler, Daniel 9 Johns Creek HS 20:23.48 64
85 Moseley, Logan 12 Mill Creek H 20:24.36
86 Watson, Scott 11 Archer HS 20:24.59 65
87 Lambert, Connor 10 Etowah 20:25.94 66
88 Bunker, Austin 11 Marist 20:26.28 67
89 Day, Christopher 10 Brookwood 20:27.12
90 Defreese, Parker 12 Marist 20:27.78 68
91 Kolvereid, Lars 10 St. Pius X 20:27.81 69
92 Silva, Will 9 Marist 20:28.01 70
93 Shaffer, Jayce 9 Archer HS 20:29.61 71
94 Coleman, Austin 12 Collins Hill 20:32.30 72
95 Taylor, Alex 11 Hillgrove 20:33.21 73
96 du Toit, Peter 9 Pope High School 20:33.91 74
97 Collier, Lee 10 Brookwood 20:35.17
98 Fernandez, William 10 Walton High School 20:36.12
99 Regitz, Jack 9 Pope High School 20:38.76 75
100 Thomason, Grayson 10 Brookwood 20:39.20
101 Knapp, Logan 9 Milton High School 20:40.79 76
102 Lowe, Jack 11 Johns Creek HS 20:42.88 77
103 Salmon, Ryan 11 Milton High School 20:42.95 78
104 Schlanger, Taylor 10 Mill Creek H 20:43.22
105 Rubinchik, Eugene 9 Brookwood 20:44.18
106 Marbury, Jordan 10 Mill Creek H 20:44.38
107 Maberry, Coleman 11 Milton High School 20:44.70 79
108 Johnson Jr., Antwun 12 North Cobb H 20:44.82 80
109 Yeager, John 10 Kennesaw Mountain 20:45.52
110 Mejia, Nick 11 Etowah 20:46.35 81
111 Roddy, Matthew 12 Milton High School 20:46.42 82
112 Mccurry, Kaje 11 Collins Hill 20:46.65 83
113 Olle, Matthew 12 North Cobb H 20:47.44 84
114 Hong, Michael 9 Kennesaw Mountain 20:50.49
115 Derbawka, Matthew 9 Johns Creek HS 20:50.62 85
116 Spugeon, Trevor 10 Harrison Hig 20:50.96 86
117 Griffin, Chris 11 Kennesaw Mountain 20:51.15
118 Pyle, Austin 10 Mill Creek H 20:51.43
119 Naghiabadi, Arash 9 Kennesaw Mountain 20:51.50
120 Schimmelman, Keegan 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:52.22 87
121 Fakkas, Devin 9 North Cobb H 20:52.39 88
122 Barrett, Kase 12 Mill Creek H 20:53.91
123 Bertulfo, Jeremy 9 St. Pius X 20:55.29 89
124 Blount, Bracken 9 Collins Hill 20:55.72
125 Armstrong, Alex 9 Brookwood 20:56.79
126 Fountain, Jackson 12 Johns Creek HS 20:57.68 90
127 Krucher, Justin 9 Johns Creek HS 20:57.69 91
128 Birley, Connor 11 Walton High School 20:58.07
129 Cobb, Avery 10 North Cobb H 20:58.09 92
130 Rebach, Ethan 9 Marist 20:58.47 93
131 Brownlee, Patrick 9 Mountain View HS 20:59.78 94
132 Surette, Alex 9 Marist 21:00.11 95
133 Trivedi, Adi 10 Brookwood 21:00.18
134 Sheets, Isaac 11 Brookwood 21:01.09
135 Daniel, Jakob 10 Etowah 21:01.92 96
136 Lewis, Evan 10 Kennesaw Mountain 21:02.16
137 Wrobel, Michael 9 Etowah 21:02.66 97
138 Ashby, Brendon 12 Walton High School 21:02.69
139 Agerton, Austin 12 Johns Creek HS 21:02.81 98
140 Dawe, Matt 9 Archer HS 21:03.59 99
141 Cown, Keaton 9 Archer HS 21:03.88 100
142 Lewis, Tucker 10 Collins Hill 21:04.42
143 Buchanan, Hunter 9 Mountain View HS 21:05.46 101
144 Barnhardt, Andrew 11 St. Pius X 21:05.55
145 Childers, Gavin 10 Mill Creek H 21:05.73
146 Villatoro, Edwin 12 Brookwood 21:05.89
147 Harris, Ben 11 Mill Creek H 21:06.55
148 Porcelli, Nick 10 Brookwood 21:06.72
149 Stein, Hunter 10 Milton High School 21:06.73 102
150 Mudd, Jackson 9 Marist 21:06.85
151 Gore, Robby 9 Mill Creek H 21:08.20
152 Martz, Joseph 9 Mill Creek H 21:11.05
153 Morse, Bradley 12 Collins Hill 21:11.55
154 Davis, Brian 10 Brookwood 21:12.83
155 Brown, Will 9 Wesleyan School 21:13.19 103
156 Manzoor, Zunair 9 Brookwood 21:14.19
157 Peterson, Vance 10 Harrison Hig 21:14.20 104
158 Coleman, Jonah 9 Harrison Hig 21:15.80
159 Burrows, Austin 9 Mill Creek H 21:16.16
160 Wells, Mason 9 Mountain View HS 21:17.01 105
161 Ukani, Al-Zaeem 9 Brookwood 21:17.65
162 Menoscal, Mario 9 Archer HS 21:17.82 106
163 Hasan, Aufnun 11 Brookwood 21:18.36
164 Ojwang, Anthony 11 Mountain View HS 21:18.96 107
165 Parker, John Curtis 12 Brookwood 21:19.72
166 O'Hara, Eric 9 Mill Creek H 21:20.40
167 Olivier, Tristan 10 Mountain View HS 21:21.24 108
168 Wilson, Parker 10 St. Pius X 21:21.48
169 Angelich, Mike 9 Collins Hill 21:21.70
170 Hernick, Michael 12 Brookwood 21:23.38
171 Hooper, Matthew Central Gwin 21:24.17 109
172 Oberlton, Ben 11 Hillgrove 21:25.22 110
173 Blake, R'Shard 9 Archer HS 21:25.59 111
174 Nanez, Diego 10 Winder-Barrow HS 21:25.77 112
174 Bowers, Jake 10 Mill Creek H 21:25.77
176 Hoynes, William 11 Kennesaw Mountain 21:26.29
177 Hendrickson, Ryan 10 Winder-Barrow HS 21:26.30 113
178 Pelosi, Joey 9 Kennesaw Mountain 21:26.46
179 Diaz, Anthony 10 Mill Creek H 21:26.80
180 Padilla, Gabriel 9 Collins Hill 21:27.05
181 Kolosna, Quentin 9 Johns Creek HS 21:27.16 114
182 Ramsey, Walt 9 Pope High School 21:27.19 115
183 Lopez, Kevin Central Gwin 21:27.30 116
184 O'Keefe, Devin 9 Harrison Hig 21:27.61
185 Traynelis, James 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:27.79 117
186 Meyer, Jacob 9 Brookwood 21:28.44
187 Tady, Lincoln 9 Milton High School 21:28.68
188 Moran, Luke 9 Brookwood 21:28.85
189 Foster, Nathan 12 Brookwood 21:30.19
190 Munck, Bailey 9 St. Pius X 21:30.90
191 Greenidge, Christopher 9 Kennesaw Mountain 21:31.06
192 Young, Nathan 9 Mill Creek H 21:31.19
193 Williams, Oliver 12 North Cobb H 21:31.33
194 Smith, Jason 9 Walton High School 21:31.82
195 Lopez, Brandon Central Gwin 21:32.00 118
196 Cheek, Christian 9 Collins Hill 21:33.04
197 Williams, Jamie 11 St. Pius X 21:33.23
198 Johnston, Elijah 9 Archer HS 21:33.79
199 Renfroe, Bailey Wesleyan School 21:33.86 119
200 Kahen, Ben 12 Walton High School 21:34.03
201 Taylor, Nicolas 9 Hillgrove 21:34.48 120
202 Fanfan, Jose Central Gwin 21:35.55 121
203 Lacroix, Ian 10 Brookwood 21:36.80
204 Brennen, Steven 12 Brookwood 21:36.82
205 Burkett, Jack 9 Mill Creek H 21:36.93
206 Blaho, Jackson 9 Archer HS 21:39.85
207 Klingler, Benson 12 Etowah 21:40.74
208 Bean, Ricardo 12 Johns Creek HS 21:41.24
209 Dufek, Brendan 10 North Cobb H 21:41.99
210 Goodwin, Ethan 11 Brookwood 21:42.65
211 Crawford, Patrick 9 St. Pius X 21:42.85
212 Ho, De-Pei 10 Johns Creek HS 21:42.86
213 Wood, Stewart 9 Milton High School 21:42.88
214 Morton, Blake Central Gwin 21:43.13 122
215 Koch, Matthew 10 St. Pius X 21:47.20
216 Panther, Eric 9 Wesleyan School 21:48.52 123
217 Harman, Shea 12 Milton High School 21:48.72
218 Matthews, Eric 11 Etowah 21:49.21
219 Rumney, Kyle 12 Mill Creek H 21:49.34
220 Kasputis, Stephen 9 Archer HS 21:49.64
221 Freeman, Devon Central Gwin 21:50.18 124
222 Flewellen, Marvin 9 Walton High School 21:50.83
223 Liu, Larry 10 Milton High School 21:50.94
224 Olson, Trey 11 Winder-Barrow HS 21:51.56 125
225 Swindall, Tucker 12 Johns Creek HS 21:52.02
226 Kerr, Kerry 10 Archer HS 21:52.58
227 Brown, Nathan 9 Harrison Hig 21:52.89
228 Burton, Taylor 12 Brookwood 21:52.99
229 Asefa, Qurubel 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:53.42 126
230 Bartlett, Andrew 12 Harrison Hig 21:53.45
231 Flaherty, Michael 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:53.77 127
232 Kahoro, Elvis 10 Kennesaw Mountain 21:54.20
233 Boykin, Davis 11 Archer HS 21:54.67
234 He, Richard Wesleyan School 21:54.95 128
235 Bock, Andrew 12 Chattahooche 21:56.14
236 Falls, Avery 12 Milton High School 21:56.99
237 Findley, Nick 11 Winder-Barrow HS 21:57.03 129
238 Mohr, Joe 11 St. Pius X 21:57.46
239 Chaisit, Francis 11 Marietta Hig 21:57.58
240 Pierce, Seth 10 Pope High School 21:58.93 130
241 Viszlai, Nathan 11 Johns Creek HS 22:00.86
242 Ramesh, Rahul 11 Alpharetta 22:01.60 131
243 Alemseghed, Nahome 12 Marist 22:01.69
244 Gomez, Kevin Central Gwin 22:03.26 132
245 Cummins, Cameron 11 Brookwood 22:03.56
246 Stoddard, Aaron 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:04.52 133
247 Kitchens, Tyler 9 Johns Creek HS 22:05.88
248 Neff, Ian 10 Johns Creek HS 22:06.93
249 Wilkinson, Josh 11 Milton High School 22:08.43
250 Bell, William 11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 22:08.76 134
251 Frangi, Garrett 9 Mountain View HS 22:09.79
252 Wirrick, Michael 11 Brookwood 22:10.05
253 Olino, Alex 9 Winder-Barrow HS 22:10.80 135
254 Le, Thai 12 Brookwood 22:11.45
255 Chrzanowski, Adam 10 Collins Hill 22:11.85
256 Johnson, Jason 9 Etowah 22:11.96
257 Ruiz, Diego 10 Mountain View HS 22:12.13
258 Baker, Ethan 9 Harrison Hig 22:13.40
259 Ahlberg, Finn 9 Harrison Hig 22:13.59
260 Park, Ben 12 Johns Creek HS 22:13.84
261 Rao, Barath 11 Walton High School 22:15.70
262 Hyde, Dakota 9 Harrison Hig 22:16.62
263 Kim, Jackson 11 Marist 22:16.74
264 Hess, Cole 9 Sequoyah Hig 22:17.77 136
265 Barron, Jack 12 Milton High School 22:18.09
266 Ku, Yemo 9 Kennesaw Mountain 22:18.63
267 Minter, Noah 9 Etowah 22:18.82
268 Butzow, Andy 9 Milton High School 22:22.04
269 Balogh, Zach 9 Milton High School 22:22.64
270 Hosey, David 10 Brookwood 22:23.93
271 Fregene, Emmanuel 11 North Cobb H 22:24.27
272 Shambaugh, Ted 11 North Cobb H 22:26.52
273 Lamb, Austin 10 Milton High School 22:26.55
274 Tuemler, Ryan 11 St. Pius X 22:29.10
275 Covington, Nick 10 St. Pius X 22:29.72
276 Ashfield, Wesley 10 Mill Creek H 22:30.06
277 Tazzetta, Josh 11 Pope High School 22:30.12 137
278 Caliri, John 9 Pope High School 22:30.64 138
279 Grose, Nathan 11 Brookwood 22:30.67
280 Sulek, Henry 12 Mountain View HS 22:30.68
281 Wilson, Claiborne 11 Marist 22:32.21
282 Davis, Miles 10 Brookwood 22:32.27
283 Hayde, John Michael 9 Johns Creek HS 22:32.90
284 Scott, Travis 11 Johns Creek HS 22:32.92
285 Schwalje, Nick 11 Chattahooche 22:33.34
285 Garner, Devin 9 Brookwood 22:33.34
287 Magee, Alex 11 Marist 22:33.35
288 Robertson, Jack 9 Collins Hill 22:34.36
289 Rosier, Brandon 11 Mill Creek H 22:35.09
290 Staber, Matt 8 Marist 22:35.63
291 Casey, Tommy 12 Brookwood 22:36.58
292 Baptist, Cole 10 Collins Hill 22:39.07
293 Kim, Samuel 10 Mill Creek H 22:39.53
294 Hood, David 10 Pope High School 22:39.76
295 Hall, John Tucker 9 North Cobb H 22:41.10
296 Hollenbeck, Ben 9 Mill Creek H 22:41.30
297 Coy, Jeffrey 11 Mountain View HS 22:44.17
298 Turner, Andrew 10 Mountain View HS 22:44.75
299 Chriszt, Jack 9 Harrison Hig 22:45.68
300 Narro, Gus 11 Alpharetta 22:45.81 139
301 Sykes, Trevor 10 Hillgrove 22:47.17 140
302 Terrell, Noah 9 Alpharetta 22:47.29 141
303 Fraunndorf, Connor 9 Marist 22:48.02
304 Battle, Noel 10 Kennesaw Mountain 22:49.03
305 Shrouder, Joshua 10 Sequoyah Hig 22:52.47 142
306 Nichols, Sean 11 Brookwood 22:53.21
307 Kim, Josh 12 Mountain View HS 22:53.87
308 Rothfarb, Jason 9 Johns Creek HS 22:53.90
309 Warmouth, Adam 10 Alpharetta 22:54.16 143
310 Dubois, Alec 11 Milton High School 22:55.16
311 Jackson, Dalton 9 Milton High School 22:59.62
312 Tran, David 11 Kennesaw Mountain 23:01.68
313 Mejia, Mario 11 North Cobb H 23:04.29
314 Halima, Christoper 12 Johns Creek HS 23:04.36
315 Humphreys, Evan 9 Mountain View HS 23:06.07
316 Daniel, Sam 9 Etowah 23:06.92
317 Kurian, Mitchell 10 Brookwood 23:07.20
318 Callaway, Chase 9 Milton High School 23:07.47
319 Stoykov, Nikolay 11 Collins Hill 23:07.87
320 Andrews, Noah 11 Brookwood 23:08.20
321 Richardson, Will 9 Sequoyah Hig 23:08.23 144
322 Tillman, John 11 Cambridge HS 23:08.68 145
323 Fortune, Joshua 10 Brookwood 23:08.82
324 Hyder, Syed 12 Collins Hill 23:09.21
325 Macheria, Migwi 9 Archer HS 23:10.37
326 Brown, Daryl 8 Marietta Hig 23:11.55
327 Kuhn, Evan 9 Sequoyah Hig 23:11.71 146
328 Wilson, Trent 10 Cambridge HS 23:11.76 147
329 Arnett, John 9 Kennesaw Mountain 23:12.02
330 Vaidya, Akhil 9 Johns Creek HS 23:12.18
331 Amoroso, Joseph 12 St. Pius X 23:13.64
332 Summers, Devin 11 Marist 23:14.31
333 Lowry, Preston 10 Sequoyah Hig 23:15.85 148
334 Luegers, Alex 10 Alpharetta 23:17.38 149
335 Tesfai, Adam 11 Marist 23:19.56
336 Gibson, Noah 11 Milton High School 23:21.05
337 Miller, Jacob 11 North Cobb H 23:21.85
338 Goldey, Tyler 9 Marist 23:21.90
339 Scott, Blake Central Gwin 23:22.15
340 Bradley, Tommy 9 Mountain View HS 23:22.60
341 Griffin, Caleb 10 North Cobb H 23:23.05
342 Miller, Aidan 9 Archer HS 23:23.10
343 Genge, Jonah 9 Archer HS 23:23.23
344 Carlin, Alex 10 Kennesaw Mountain 23:23.40
345 Spehr, Max 12 Lambert HS 23:24.25 150
346 Duncan, Danny 9 Harrison Hig 23:24.26
347 George, Owen 10 Marist 23:24.54
348 Isaf, Michael 10 Marist 23:24.64
349 Reid, Daniel 10 Brookwood 23:26.76
350 Sprouse, Andrew 9 Collins Hill 23:27.44
351 Crisp, James 9 Alpharetta 23:27.59 151
352 Eigel, JT Wesleyan School 23:32.75 152
353 Fernandez, Sebastian 11 Brookwood 23:32.78
354 Hackney, Jake 11 Kennesaw Mountain 23:33.08
355 Laubach, Bradley 12 Milton High School 23:33.32
356 Fletcher, Branton 9 Mill Creek H 23:35.27
357 Shelton, Jalen 9 Hillgrove 23:35.40
358 Brovont, Matt 9 Milton High School 23:35.89
359 Croft, Conor 9 Marist 23:36.68
360 Walker, Austin 9 Archer HS 23:37.24
361 Vish, Roman 9 Sequoyah Hig 23:40.70 153
362 Golakia, Milan 11 Brookwood 23:42.13
363 Vannier, Philip 10 Marist 23:42.88
364 Nealer, Andrew 11 Kennesaw Mountain 23:43.05
365 Blewett, Kian 9 Milton High School 23:43.51
366 Xochihua, Gerson Central Gwin 23:43.54
367 Ho, Andy 10 Brookwood 23:45.59
368 Aimone, Collin 9 Lambert HS 23:46.37 154
369 Oppenhelmer, Davis 11 Johns Creek HS 23:46.39
370 Wirrick, Ethan 11 Brookwood 23:47.24
371 Lusk, Kyle 11 Brookwood 23:48.06
372 Kang, Brandon 9 Brookwood 23:48.26
373 Schultz, Mitchell 9 Brookwood 23:49.26
374 Desta, Maeles 12 Marist 23:49.71
375 Perry, Jordan 10 Kennesaw Mountain 23:51.79
376 McIlwain, Connor 9 Walton High School 23:52.61
377 Hexamer, Ben 9 Alpharetta 23:54.81 155
378 Torpy, Fred 11 Marist 23:56.07
379 Porcello, James 11 Kennesaw Mountain 23:58.53
380 Williamson, Robert 9 Chattahooche 23:59.01
381 King, Carson 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:00.19
382 Hammett, David 10 Kennesaw Mountain 24:00.61
383 Bryant, Andrew 10 North Cobb H 24:03.26
384 Fragoso, Jose 12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:03.47
385 Bryant, Joshua 9 Mountain View HS 24:04.06
386 Blumberg, Dylan 10 Mill Creek H 24:04.07
387 Brown, Ransom 9 Johns Creek HS 24:05.10
388 Dolive, Luke 9 Milton High School 24:05.76
389 Galanek, Sam 12 Marist 24:08.61
390 Crowe, Jeremy 11 Archer HS 24:09.11
391 Adeola, Michael 10 Brookwood 24:11.29
392 Peterson, Chris 9 Johns Creek HS 24:11.94
393 Abercrombie, Ethan 9 Collins Hill 24:12.32
394 Zamorano, Fausto 10 Milton High School 24:12.69
395 Baird, Brice 9 Milton High School 24:12.80
396 Norwood, Bailey 9 Kennesaw Mountain 24:13.25
397 Xu, Frank 10 Brookwood 24:14.52
398 Burrowes, Aric 10 Mountain View HS 24:15.58
399 Doehling, Zee 11 Mountain View HS 24:15.79
400 Barnhill, Michael 11 Kennesaw Mountain 24:16.39
401 Davis, Ben 9 Harrison Hig 24:22.64
402 Mack, Isaiah Central Gwin 24:23.89
403 Pierce, Taylor 10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 24:24.50
404 Bonnie, Patrick 9 St. Pius X 24:26.13
405 Molini, Matthew 10 Mountain View HS 24:27.52
406 Koett, Cody 9 Alpharetta 24:30.13
407 Chemmalakuzhy, Ron 11 Brookwood 24:33.66
408 Lai, Brandon 9 Brookwood 24:33.99
409 Steinemann, Nicholas 10 Milton High School 24:34.44
410 Shell, Sam Central Gwin 24:34.95
411 Patel, Sahil 10 Brookwood 24:37.21
412 Vergura, Alex Central Gwin 24:38.94
413 Khowaja, Ali 9 Johns Creek HS 24:40.40
414 Whitridge, Noah 9 Alpharetta 24:40.43
415 Boyce, Jacob 9 Brookwood 24:43.62
416 Cieslewicz, Anothony 9 Alpharetta 24:44.40
417 McGuire, Thomas 9 Mill Creek H 24:45.06
418 Hutchinson, Nick 11 Milton High School 24:45.38
419 Moore, Tyler 9 Sequoyah Hig 24:47.36 156
420 Tangum, Liam 10 Marist 24:50.53
421 Okoro, Udochi 9 Hillgrove 24:51.81
422 Sebestyen, Parker 10 Lambert HS 24:53.59 157
423 Salehi, Sina 9 Collins Hill 24:54.09
424 Perrone, Alex 9 Brookwood 24:55.01
425 Warren, Josh 9 Kennesaw Mountain 24:55.82
426 Neenan, Cade 9 Lambert HS 24:56.74 158
427 Amin, Rohan 11 Brookwood 24:59.69
428 Kostopoulos, James 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 25:04.88
429 Thompson, Reece 10 Mill Creek H 25:07.14
430 Clark, Tyler 9 Mill Creek H 25:08.10
431 Dagbovi, Mark 11 North Cobb H 25:09.91
432 Summers, Ryan 10 Marist 25:11.17
433 Vargas, Mauricio 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 25:17.18
434 Moore, Shane 9 Wesleyan School 25:26.63 159
435 Tesfaye, Abel Central Gwin 25:27.64
436 Wood, Brandon 10 Cambridge HS 25:28.12 160
437 Hoffman, Scott 11 Cambridge HS 25:28.85 161
438 Ibanez, Oscar 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 25:32.91
439 Thunn, Saysophana 11 Johns Creek HS 25:37.92
440 Spencer, Steven 10 Marist 25:39.62
441 Hasan, Entasher 9 Brookwood 25:40.04
442 Smith, Ryan 10 Archer HS 25:42.99
443 Coughlin, Kyle 9 Marist 25:43.31
444 Glenn, Chase 9 Brookwood 25:47.07
445 Trybus, Tristan 10 North Cobb H 25:47.68
446 Weltz, Erik 9 Etowah 25:52.56
447 Alcala, Kevin 9 Milton High School 25:52.63
448 Eaglen, Chase 9 St. Pius X 25:55.27
449 Smith, Brooks 12 Lambert HS 26:01.80 162
450 Lee, Brian 11 Johns Creek HS 26:02.88
451 Couey, Aaron 11 Archer HS 26:03.31
452 Vautour, John 10 Milton High School 26:29.65
453 Yearwood, Hunter 9 Archer HS 26:30.64
454 Thomes, Evan 9 Lambert HS 26:31.61 163
455 Hays, Ben 9 North Cobb H 26:31.70
456 Willis, Jackson 10 Hillgrove 26:41.94
457 Morrissy, Levi 9 Milton High School 26:42.00
458 Buick, Hunter 10 Mill Creek H 26:44.68
459 Thayer, Liam 11 Marist 26:53.20
460 Hiraldo, David Central Gwin 26:53.54
461 Varnson, Fletcher 9 Mill Creek H 26:57.39
462 Sattelmeier, James 11 Harrison Hig 27:08.08
463 Ibarra, Evan 9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 27:11.83
464 Crean, Aidan 11 Marist 27:12.92
465 Schofield, Nile 11 Kennesaw Mountain 27:21.14
466 Montgomery, Brayden 12 Mill Creek H 27:23.54
467 Wootton, Ethan 9 Brookwood 27:36.18
468 Partain, Kyle 10 Wesleyan School 27:37.68
469 Tamel, Cade 9 Wesleyan School 27:37.82
470 Barlik, Ryan 11 Marist 27:42.64
471 Simmons, Michael 9 Mountain View HS 27:44.98
472 Hunt, Ryan 12 Milton High School 27:51.32
473 Robbins, Noah 9 Johns Creek HS 28:04.80
474 Jones, Blake 10 Cambridge HS 28:05.12 164
475 Hubbard, Elijah 10 Kennesaw Mountain 28:07.25
476 Eskine, John 10 Kennesaw Mountain 28:07.70
477 Crandall, Sam 10 Milton High School 28:29.28
478 Digonto, Farhan 11 Brookwood 28:45.84
479 Whitridge, Matthew 9 Alpharetta 29:18.55
480 Molinari, Michael 10 Milton High School 29:28.65
481 Griffin, Conner 10 Mill Creek H 29:49.50
482 Denney, Cooper 7 Marietta Hig 29:55.35
483 Blake, Gerrad 9 Brookwood 30:01.72
484 White, Harry 9 Marist 30:03.07
485 Wallace, Brandon 9 Archer HS 31:54.83
486 Dang, David Central Gwin 35:05.36
487 Castillo, David Central Gwin 35:35.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Brookwood 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 10
Total Time: 1:33:30.64
Average: 18:42.13
2 Mill Creek High School 96 11 12 22 25 26 28 35
Total Time: 1:37:07.52
Average: 19:25.51
3 Kennesaw Mountain 132 8 9 29 37 49 50 53
Total Time: 1:37:50.24
Average: 19:34.05
4 St. Pius X 132 14 18 20 33 47 69 89
Total Time: 1:37:49.73
Average: 19:33.95
5 Harrison High School 158 17 23 30 40 48 86 104
Total Time: 1:38:30.07
Average: 19:42.02
6 Walton High School 176 1 38 41 45 51 52 63
Total Time: 1:38:18.48
Average: 19:39.70
7 Collins Hill High School 194 15 31 32 55 61 72 83
Total Time: 1:39:15.07
Average: 19:51.02
8 Etowah 259 27 42 43 66 81 96 97
Total Time: 1:40:45.12
Average: 20:09.03
9 North Cobb High School 263 13 24 62 80 84 88 92
Total Time: 1:40:43.56
Average: 20:08.72
10 Marist 287 36 46 67 68 70 93 95
Total Time: 1:41:14.69
Average: 20:14.94
11 Hillgrove 338 39 56 60 73 110 120 140
Total Time: 1:42:27.88
Average: 20:29.58
12 Mountain View HS 340 19 21 94 101 105 107 108
Total Time: 1:42:07.27
Average: 20:25.46
13 Milton High School 345 54 58 76 78 79 82 102
Total Time: 1:42:38.16
Average: 20:31.64
14 Archer HS 392 57 65 71 99 100 106 111
Total Time: 1:43:18.99
Average: 20:39.80
15 Johns Creek HS 407 64 77 85 90 91 98 114
Total Time: 1:43:52.35
Average: 20:46.47
16 Pope High School 453 59 74 75 115 130 137 138
Total Time: 1:44:58.46
Average: 20:59.70
17 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 473 16 87 117 126 127 133 134
Total Time: 1:45:25.69
Average: 21:05.14
18 Winder-Barrow HS 513 34 112 113 125 129 135
Total Time: 1:46:30.85
Average: 21:18.17
19 Wesleyan School 517 44 103 119 123 128 152 159
Total Time: 1:46:29.92
Average: 21:17.99
20 Central Gwinnett High Sch 586 109 116 118 121 122 124 132
Total Time: 1:47:42.15
Average: 21:32.43
21 Alpharetta 703 131 139 141 143 149 151 155
Total Time: 1:53:46.24
Average: 22:45.25
22 Sequoyah High School 716 136 142 144 146 148 153 156
Total Time: 1:54:46.03
Average: 22:57.21
23 Cambridge HS 777 145 147 160 161 164
Total Time: 2:05:22.53
Average: 25:04.51
24 Lambert HS 781 150 154 157 158 162 163
Total Time: 2:03:02.75
Average: 24:36.55
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Kehoe, Ashley 10 Pope High School 19:22.29 1
2 Burr, Riley 10 Milton High School 19:24.43 2
3 Weathers, Micah 9 Winder-Barrow HS 19:44.85 3
4 Tripodi, Serena 9 Lovett 19:46.57 4
5 Warren, Claire 12 Hillgrove 19:53.23 5
6 Bearden, Sarah 12 LaGrange 19:55.18 6
7 Winslow, Rebecca 12 Mountain View HS 20:23.10 7
8 Hawk, Nadia 11 Sprayberry H 20:26.43 8
9 Pardo, Juanita 11 Milton High School 20:30.79 9
10 Jordan, Abbey 12 Milton High School 20:31.71 10
11 Branch, Hailey 12 Lovett 20:39.77 11
12 Farrell, Caitlyn 11 Cherokee 20:48.86 12
13 Palermo, Amber 12 Winder-Barrow HS 20:53.54 13
14 Sheffield, Allyssa 11 East Pauldin 20:55.76 14
15 Powell, Brittany 10 Pope High School 20:57.51 15
16 Starkes, Charity 10 Chattahooche 21:02.91 16
17 McNamara, Lera 12 Creekview 21:05.83 17
18 Dreggors, Liz 12 Mountain View HS 21:09.34 18
19 Knudsen, McKenzie 11 Archer HS 21:11.70 19
20 O'Neill, Alyssa 11 Mountain View HS 21:12.75 20
21 Ruiz, Amy 11 Milton High School 21:18.05 21
22 Weems, Jessica 12 Sequoyah Hig 21:20.64 22
23 Manning, Courtney 12 Hillgrove 21:21.39 23
24 Kindred, Mary 12 Kennesaw Mountain 21:27.47 24
25 Beckstead, Alyssa 11 Oconee Count 21:38.05 25
26 Davis, Mara 9 Lovett 21:42.17 26
27 Franklin, Kaitlin 10 Hillgrove 21:52.32 27
28 Niebur, Lily 10 Cambridge HS 21:53.70 28
29 Cohan, Auburn 10 North Paulding HS 21:54.44 29
30 Bennett, Kendel 9 Creekview 21:55.32 30
31 Coolidge, Natalie 9 North Paulding HS 21:56.36 31
32 Taylor, Ashley 12 North Paulding HS 21:56.74 32
33 Peters, Stephanie 12 North Paulding HS 22:01.91 33
34 Thornton, Heather 9 Pope High School 22:05.25 34
35 Cronin, Rachel 12 Milton High School 22:05.66 35
36 Murphy, Chloe 9 Chattahooche 22:09.03 36
37 Lee, Charlotte 10 Lovett 22:10.08 37
38 Demarest, Darby 11 Chapel Hill 22:10.91 38
39 Honeycutt, Madison 10 Tift County 22:11.80 39
40 Frazier, Areale 10 Sprayberry H 22:12.29 40
41 Wagner, Victoria 10 Milton High School 22:13.27 41
42 Ballard, Sarah 12 Pickens County 22:13.77 42
43 Rice, Savanah 11 Pickens County 22:15.81 43
44 Miller, Savannah 12 Pickens County 22:16.30 44
45 Hawkins, Brandi 12 Archer HS 22:20.18 45
46 Fahrnbauer, Camille 11 Creekview 22:23.16 46
47 Conrad, Anneliese 10 Creekview 22:23.39 47
48 Nasr, Arielle 10 North Paulding HS 22:23.43 48
49 Olivares, Aljandria 10 North Paulding HS 22:23.63 49
50 Renko, Anna 10 Milton High School 22:25.22 50
51 Miller, Avery 9 Habersham Ce 22:28.11 51
52 Pick, Michelle 11 Milton High School 22:31.67
53 Toscano, Kim 12 Milton High School 22:31.86
54 Lee, Selina 10 Chattahooche 22:32.05 52
55 Weber, Jasmine 11 East Pauldin 22:32.23 53
56 Walshe, Kelsey 12 Oconee Count 22:35.15 54
57 Young, Macy 10 Hillgrove 22:35.41 55
58 Harding, Ellie 11 Kennesaw Mountain 22:35.68 56
59 Regitz, Grace 11 Pope High School 22:35.74 57
60 Herman, Meredith 10 Archer HS 22:42.33 58
61 Contino, Paige 10 Archer HS 22:43.36 59
62 Montoya, Valentina 11 Chattahooche 22:43.42 60
63 Stone, Jasmine 12 Evans High School 22:45.17 61
64 Easterlin, Clara 12 Lovett 22:47.29 62
65 Drake, Emily 11 Lovett 22:49.87 63
66 Faber, Quincy 11 North Paulding HS 22:50.74 64
67 Harrington, Juliana 11 Cambridge HS 22:53.20 65
68 Long, Bianca 12 Hillgrove 22:54.75 66
69 Howard, Kiley 9 Sequoyah Hig 22:54.77 67
70 Howell, Hallie 11 Milton High School 22:55.65
71 Edwards, Eyonnti 11 Chapel Hill 22:56.09 68
72 Zeissner, Ileana 10 Holy Innocents' 22:56.85 69
73 Curtis, Caroline 11 Sprayberry H 22:57.98 70
74 Giles, Heather 11 Pope High School 22:58.20 71
75 Wickiffe, Isabel 10 Cambridge HS 22:59.76 72
76 Collins, Anna 12 Lovett 23:01.44 73
77 Robinson, Alez Central Gwin 23:02.07 74
78 Collins, Franchesca 11 North Paulding HS 23:04.08
79 Staton, Dara 10 Creekview 23:07.07 75
80 Hendrick, Alecsa 12 Hillgrove 23:07.38 76
81 Wooley, Grace 9 East Pauldin 23:07.89 77
82 Basch, Caroline 11 East Pauldin 23:09.53 78
83 McGhee, Morgan 9 Sprayberry H 23:11.10 79
84 Norris, Rachel 10 Chapel Hill 23:11.77 80
85 Graves, Cameron 10 Pope High School 23:16.31 81
86 Lange, Lauren 11 North Paulding HS 23:19.88
87 Jack, Julia 11 Cambridge HS 23:20.58 82
88 Kopkowski, Emma 10 Pope High School 23:23.99 83
89 Fordyce, Morgan 12 Habersham Ce 23:24.26 84
90 Hayes, Macy 11 Winder-Barrow HS 23:24.46 85
91 Thomas, Julia 9 Kennesaw Mountain 23:25.31 86
92 Sara, Carpenter 9 Winder-Barrow HS 23:26.17 87
93 Hailey, Mary Mac 11 Holy Innocents' 23:27.87 88
94 Ferguson, Caroline 9 Oconee Count 23:29.28 89
95 Nix, Olivia 9 East Pauldin 23:31.63 90
96 Gough, Chris 9 Kennesaw Mountain 23:32.97 91
97 Okeson, Riley 10 Lovett 23:33.90
98 Turner, Reilly 12 North Paulding HS 23:34.49
99 Craddock, Claire 12 Chattahooche 23:36.00 92
100 Faloni, Elayna 10 Mountain View HS 23:37.37 93
101 Maragh, Nisaa 11 Archer HS 23:38.33 94
102 Wright, Jaymi 11 East Pauldin 23:39.59 95
103 Darwish, Viviana 10 Mountain View HS 23:39.84 96
104 Golden, Cheyenne 12 Kennesaw Mountain 23:43.60 97
105 Smith, Halle 10 Archer HS 23:44.49 98
106 Fudge, Emily 9 Sequoyah Hig 23:48.51 99
107 Ramos, Jackie 12 Evans High School 23:50.03 100
108 Holbrook, Katie 9 Habersham Ce 23:50.66 101
109 Williams, Morgan 10 Sequoyah Hig 23:53.27 102
110 Willis, Sarah 11 Tift County 23:54.44 103
111 Campolong, Krista 10 Cambridge HS 23:55.11 104
112 Perez, Kiana 12 Winder-Barrow HS 23:57.11 105
113 Gomez, Julie 12 Mountain View HS 24:01.76 106
114 Bhat, Shweta 11 Chattahooche 24:03.26 107
115 Fischer, Lauren 10 Pope High School 24:04.33
116 Davis, Payton 9 Cherokee 24:06.57 108
117 Branch, Hunter 12 Lovett 24:06.82
118 Nelson, Tamia Central Gwin 24:07.93 109
119 Miranda, Amy 11 Pickens County 24:08.84 110
120 Omari, Sakinah 11 Chapel Hill 24:09.98 111
121 Sturges, Sara 11 Oconee Count 24:10.35 112
122 Bilodeau, Tara 10 Creekview 24:11.15 113
123 Wilson, Megan 9 Holy Innocents' 24:11.43 114
124 Purucker, Anna 11 Oconee Count 24:13.87 115
125 Joshi, Manali 10 Chattahooche 24:14.03 116
126 Jones, Tyler 12 Archer HS 24:14.33 117
127 Gomez, Araceli Central Gwin 24:14.86 118
128 Hosack, Maddie 12 Pope High School 24:15.42
129 Fields, Julie 11 South Gwinnett 24:15.53
130 Lord, Bailey 11 Oconee Count 24:20.24 119
131 Campolong, Leah 10 Cambridge HS 24:20.96 120
132 Walker, Marianne 10 Tift County 24:24.26 121
133 Jeffries, Emma 9 East Pauldin 24:27.82 122
134 Bonilla, Jackie 12 Archer HS 24:28.12
135 Keeler, Lauren Central Gwin 24:28.36 123
136 Golden, Erica 12 Archer HS 24:28.80
137 McNeill, Alexia 11 Evans High School 24:31.49 124
138 Riggs, Colleen 11 LaGrange 24:34.55 125
139 Stout, Madison 10 Sequoyah Hig 24:34.72 126
140 Britton, Bree 12 Mountain View HS 24:35.79 127
141 Crozier, Megan 9 Oconee Count 24:37.36 128
142 Duffy, Amber 11 Winder-Barrow HS 24:38.35 129
143 Brown, Sydney 11 Cherokee 24:39.23 130
144 Flores, Andrea 10 Cambridge HS 24:39.63 131
145 Caldwell, Alexia 12 Kennesaw Mountain 24:40.26 132
146 Serro, Lauren 9 Sprayberry H 24:40.45 133
147 Bremmer, Emily 10 Hillgrove 24:42.52 134
148 Harilal, Anisha 9 Evans High School 24:44.13 135
149 McGovern, Rachel 11 Holy Innocents' 24:44.34 136
150 Howard, Leah 11 Chapel Hill 24:44.82 137
151 Guthrie, Bailey 12 Oconee Count 24:44.87
152 Pretty, Myia 10 Cambridge HS 24:45.66
153 Rysdon, Madison 9 Chattahooche 24:45.91
154 Heredia, Vanessa Central Gwin 24:52.89 138
155 Whipple, Victoria 10 Sprayberry H 24:52.98 139
156 Haro-Oropeza, Violeta 11 LaGrange 24:53.36 140
157 Radford, Rachel 10 Hillgrove 24:53.46
158 Sanders, Ellie 11 Cherokee 24:57.78 141
159 Supple, Hannah Central Gwin 25:00.64 142
160 Stephens, Harley 9 Tift County 25:01.47 143
161 Skuplen, Karolina 9 Creekview 25:02.00 144
162 King, Mandy 12 Chattahooche 25:03.22
163 Van Hoose, Samantha 11 Mountain View HS 25:05.41
164 Bulman, Raeghan 10 Cambridge HS 25:09.29
165 Padgett, Kristen 11 Cherokee 25:10.52 145
166 Bridger, Emma 11 Mountain View HS 25:13.73
167 Barron, Jordyn 9 East Pauldin 25:15.07
168 Adler, Ariel 10 Sprayberry H 25:15.22 146
169 Pittman, Anne-Claire 12 Holy Innocents' 25:15.63 147
170 Filipov, Gabbie 11 Oconee Count 25:18.62
171 Miller, Annie 10 Archer HS 25:18.94
172 Skibba, Lauren 11 Pickens County 25:21.28 148
173 Xochihua, Gretchen Central Gwin 25:21.47 149
174 Ruiz, Kenia 12 Mountain View HS 25:26.41
175 McNeal, Megan 11 Sequoyah Hig 25:31.28 150
176 Igjnotic, Ana Central Gwin 25:34.17
177 Slaughter, Sydney 10 Evans High School 25:35.17 151
178 Whitley, Eva 10 Sequoyah Hig 25:36.38 152
179 Morgan, Mary Harris 11 Holy Innocents' 25:39.05 153
180 Meyer, Kristina 11 Cherokee 25:40.56 154
181 Norwood, Kendra 12 Kennesaw Mountain 25:43.83 155
182 Clary, Jessie 10 Pickens County 25:50.04 156
183 Tomlinson, Audrey 9 LaGrange 25:51.95 157
184 Sawyer, Abbie 11 Pickens County 25:53.60 158
185 Stark, Kayla 11 Sequoyah Hig 25:54.18
186 Miller, Mattie 10 Evans High School 25:56.11 159
187 Shuey, Alyssa 10 Cambridge HS 25:58.46
188 McPherson, Megan 10 Creekview 25:59.60
189 Caufman, Hannah 10 Habersham Ce 25:59.86 160
190 Toothman, Maya 9 Kennesaw Mountain 26:00.20
191 Shelton, Emma Kate 9 LaGrange 26:04.55 161
192 Miller, Rachel 10 Hillgrove 26:10.35
193 Min, Stephanie 10 Chattahooche 26:10.36
194 Fass, Carlie 9 Oconee Count 26:12.73
195 Moore, Brianna 11 Tift County 26:16.90 162
196 Cortes, Lisbeth 9 Tift County 26:19.44 163
197 Chochol, Haley 10 Evans High School 26:24.22 164
198 Hawkins, Jamilah Central Gwin 26:24.91
199 Pruitt, Rhianna 11 Cherokee 26:26.01 165
200 Williamson, Jasmine 12 Habersham Ce 26:29.64 166
201 Ramirez, Sarahi Central Gwin 26:30.07
202 Darden, Andrea 12 East Pauldin 26:31.28
203 Cerulli, Krystina 12 Sprayberry H 26:34.57
204 Winkle, Aubree Van 12 Habersham Ce 26:34.82 167
205 Morrison, Katie Ann 11 Habersham Ce 26:36.18 168
206 Brigdon, Rebecca 9 Evans High School 26:39.31
207 Crum, Caroline 10 Sequoyah Hig 26:52.55
208 Ricks, Jessica 12 Chapel Hill 26:56.32 169
209 Young, Brady 11 Kennesaw Mountain 26:58.75
210 Arredondo, Olivia 9 Chapel Hill 26:59.54 170
211 Jasso, Mariela 11 Hillgrove 27:01.25
212 Yarbrough, Brooke 11 LaGrange 27:13.98 171
213 Bergeron, Blakeley 11 Tift County 27:16.76 172
214 Lowery, Olivia 12 South Gwinnett 27:17.59
215 Cohen, Alexis 11 Sprayberry H 28:18.04
216 Berry, Aliyah 9 South Gwinnett 28:38.35
217 Gorezyca, Candace 12 Sequoyah Hig 28:38.85
218 LeToullec, Pauline 10 Evans High School 31:48.83
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Milton High School 77 2 9 10 21 35 41 50
Total Time: 1:43:50.65
Average: 20:46.13
2 Lovett 140 4 11 26 37 62 63 73
Total Time: 1:47:05.88
Average: 21:25.18
3 North Paulding HS 173 29 31 32 33 48 49 64
Total Time: 1:50:12.88
Average: 22:02.58
4 Hillgrove 176 5 23 27 55 66 76 134
Total Time: 1:48:37.10
Average: 21:43.42
5 Pope High School 178 1 15 34 57 71 81 83
Total Time: 1:47:58.99
Average: 21:35.80
6 Creekview 215 17 30 46 47 75 113 144
Total Time: 1:50:54.77
Average: 22:10.96
7 Mountain View HS 234 7 18 20 93 96 106 127
Total Time: 1:50:02.40
Average: 22:00.48
8 Chattahoochee High School 256 16 36 52 60 92 107 116
Total Time: 1:52:03.41
Average: 22:24.69
9 Archer HS 275 19 45 58 59 94 98 117
Total Time: 1:52:35.90
Average: 22:31.18
10 Winder-Barrow HS 293 3 13 85 87 105 129
Total Time: 1:51:26.13
Average: 22:17.23
11 East Paulding High School 312 14 53 77 78 90 95 122
Total Time: 1:53:17.04
Average: 22:39.41
12 Sprayberry High School 330 8 40 70 79 133 139 146
Total Time: 1:53:28.25
Average: 22:41.65
13 Cambridge HS 351 28 65 72 82 104 120 131
Total Time: 1:55:02.35
Average: 23:00.47
14 Kennesaw Mountain 354 24 56 86 91 97 132 155
Total Time: 1:54:45.03
Average: 22:57.01
15 Pickens County 387 42 43 44 110 148 156 158
Total Time: 1:56:16.00
Average: 23:15.20
16 Oconee County High School 395 25 54 89 112 115 119 128
Total Time: 1:56:06.70
Average: 23:13.34
17 Sequoyah High School 416 22 67 99 102 126 150 152
Total Time: 1:56:31.91
Average: 23:18.39
18 Chapel Hill High School 434 38 68 80 111 137 169 170
Total Time: 1:57:13.57
Average: 23:26.72
19 Cherokee 536 12 108 130 141 145 154 165
Total Time: 1:59:42.96
Average: 23:56.60
20 Holy Innocents' 554 69 88 114 136 147 153
Total Time: 2:00:36.12
Average: 24:07.23
21 Central Gwinnett High Sch 562 74 109 118 123 138 142 149
Total Time: 2:00:46.11
Average: 24:09.23
22 Habersham Central High Sc 562 51 84 101 160 166 167 168
Total Time: 2:02:12.53
Average: 24:26.51
23 Tift County High School 568 39 103 121 143 162 163 172
Total Time: 2:01:48.87
Average: 24:21.78
24 Evans High School 571 61 100 124 135 151 159 164
Total Time: 2:01:25.99
Average: 24:17.20
25 LaGrange 589 6 125 140 157 161 171
Total Time: 2:01:19.59
Average: 24:15.92
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Race
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Coggins, Andrew 12 LaGrange 16:32.40 1
2 Bowie, Sam 10 LaGrange 16:39.65 2
3 Weegar, Justin 11 Evans High School 16:53.03 3
4 Costa, Christopher 12 Sequoyah Hig 16:53.92 4
5 Parker, Sean 9 Pickens County 16:54.45 5
6 Garriques, Brennan 11 Creekview 16:58.15 6
7 Moranos, Turner 12 Pickens County 17:03.16 7
8 Head, Conner 11 Hillgrove 17:05.41 8
9 Pelham, Jonathan 11 LaGrange 17:11.67 9
10 Cashwell, Garrett 12 LaGrange 17:12.58 10
11 Shelton, Donald 12 Mountain View HS 17:15.75 11
12 Hancock, Cory 12 North Paulding HS 17:17.82 12
13 Wood, Derek 10 Hillgrove 17:18.16 13
14 Nix, Christian 11 East Pauldin 17:20.15 14
15 Ray, Warner 12 Holy Innocents' 17:20.36 15
16 Hulett, Noah 11 East Jackson 17:25.78 16
17 Marshall, Clay 10 Milton High School 17:27.26 17
18 Wright, William 12 Winder-Barrow HS 17:29.21 18
19 Bevins, Robert 12 Mountain View HS 17:29.96 19
20 Bluth, Jack 10 Milton High School 17:30.16 20
21 Leicher, Bjorn 10 Cambridge HS 17:31.98 21
22 Quintana, Carlos 12 Pope High School 17:32.81 22
23 Blaho, Bradley 12 Archer HS 17:33.87 23
24 Cole, Connor 11 Milton High School 17:34.11 24
25 Cook, Adam 11 North Paulding HS 17:35.23 25
26 Ingram, Wyatt 11 Pickens County 17:35.40 26
27 Starks, Brent 12 Hillgrove 17:35.64 27
28 Scarbrough, Taylor 10 Cherokee 17:37.77 28
29 McGorrey, Kevin 12 Milton High School 17:39.04 29
30 Slater, Grant 10 Creekview 17:44.70 30
31 Martin, Aaron Central Gwin 17:45.16 31
32 McGorrey, Matt 10 Milton High School 17:47.07 32
33 Lord, Cameron 11 Chapel Hill 17:47.38 33
34 Cloy, Elijah 11 Creekview 17:47.61 34
35 Hans, Michael 11 Oconee Count 17:47.97 35
36 Driscoll, Steven 12 Cherokee 17:48.78 36
37 Yarbrough, Stephen 11 Archer HS 17:49.03 37
38 Cagle, Dwayne 11 Archer HS 17:49.26 38
39 Reed, Marshall 11 Oconee Count 17:50.15 39
40 Hirschi, Kj 11 Cambridge HS 17:50.68 40
41 Moore, Zach 12 Sequoyah Hig 17:50.74 41
42 Barber, Tyler 10 Mountain View HS 17:50.95 42
43 Davies, Ben 9 Holy Innocents' 17:51.26 43
44 Veneziale, Greg 12 North Paulding HS 17:51.72 44
45 Tiede, Blake 11 Dunwoody 17:52.57 45
46 Waters, Ross 12 Holy Innocents' 17:56.16 46
47 Weis, Blake 11 Sequoyah Hig 17:57.37 47
48 McNeal, Ryan 12 Sequoyah Hig 17:58.03 48
49 Rowden, Tony 12 Winder-Barrow HS 17:58.10 49
50 Fravel, John 10 Milton High School 17:58.39 50
51 Goss, Cullen 12 Oconee Count 17:58.58 51
52 DuPlessis, Jacques 10 Milton High School 18:01.20 52
53 Weigle, Trevor 12 Chattahooche 18:02.14 53
54 Robinson, Trevor 9 East Pauldin 18:03.45 54
55 Newell, Michael 11 Milton High School 18:03.82
56 Kennedy, Chase 9 East Jackson 18:08.09 55
57 Carter, Robert 11 Sequoyah Hig 18:08.99 56
58 Lofton, Nelson 11 Winder-Barrow HS 18:11.66 57
59 Ledford, Tyler 9 Pickens County 18:13.00 58
60 Schuster, Josef 10 Pope High School 18:13.43 59
61 Parker, Corey 11 Cherokee 18:14.03 60
62 Moore, Wilson 9 Chapel Hill 18:14.33 61
63 Hoffman, Zach 12 Chattahooche 18:16.59 62
64 Staples, Vladik 11 East Jackson 18:17.50 63
65 Tandoh, Tumiso Meadowcreek HS 18:17.60 64
66 Guzman, Gerson 11 Pope High School 18:18.87 65
67 Whiten, Drew 10 North Paulding HS 18:19.30 66
68 Tucker, Bobby 9 Mountain View HS 18:20.41 67
69 Alatorre, Felipe 11 Evans High School 18:21.43 68
70 Kemple, Brendan 12 Milton High School 18:21.71
71 Krumm, Isaac 10 Oconee Count 18:23.23 69
72 Gray, Chris 12 Chattahooche 18:24.35 70
73 Bogard, Peyton 9 Lovett 18:24.43 71
74 Searles, Caleb 10 Chapel Hill 18:24.63 72
75 Brooks, Anthony 9 Evans High School 18:25.22 73
76 Johnson, Quinton 12 Dunwoody 18:26.72 74
77 Hills, Jake 10 North Paulding HS 18:28.88 75
78 Schutt, Brock 10 Milton High School 18:28.99
79 Klavohn, Nicholas 9 Lovett 18:30.51 76
80 Pinzon, Juan 11 Cherokee 18:31.33 77
81 Pritchard, Sam 9 Lovett 18:32.89 78
82 Power, Mac 11 North Paulding HS 18:32.92 79
83 Emery, Jackson 11 Archer HS 18:34.32 80
84 Frangi, Zach 12 Mountain View HS 18:35.02 81
85 Turano, Nick 10 Creekview 18:35.22 82
86 Conrad, Elliott 9 Creekview 18:35.89 83
87 Harkins, Raine 10 Mountain View HS 18:36.68 84
88 Gentile, Tyler 11 Sequoyah Hig 18:38.00 85
89 Deep, Michael 11 Cherokee 18:39.19 86
90 Robinson, Jamie 12 Chapel Hill 18:39.76 87
91 Spedale, Gabe 12 Pickens County 18:40.19 88
92 Kraska, Matt 12 Pope High School 18:40.38 89
93 Villamater, Timmy 11 Winder-Barrow HS 18:41.42 90
94 Kennedy, Chandler 9 East Jackson 18:41.46 91
95 Velazquez, Cadmiel 11 Dunwoody 18:42.38 92
96 McDaniel, Chad 11 Hillgrove 18:42.48 93
97 Trampnau, Dalton 9 Sequoyah Hig 18:42.86 94
98 Martin, Luke 11 Cambridge HS 18:44.98 95
99 Durden, Drew 12 Mountain View HS 18:45.86 96
100 Greer, Jacob 10 Pope High School 18:45.92 97
101 Goldstein, Noah 12 Dunwoody 18:46.55 98
102 Garcia, Gustavo 10 Winder-Barrow HS 18:46.86 99
103 Lauff, Cole 12 Pope High School 18:46.98 100
104 Raghuraman, Gugan 11 Chattahooche 18:47.58 101
105 Lee, Andy 12 North Paulding HS 18:48.36 102
106 Golema, Max 10 North Paulding HS 18:49.13
107 Carson, Antonio 12 Mountain View HS 18:50.23
108 Young, Zach 10 Sprayberry H 18:52.41 103
109 Price, Trevor 11 Chapel Hill 18:52.68 104
110 Green, Chandler 9 Pickens County 18:55.81 105
111 Yin, Ben 11 Mountain View HS 18:56.55
112 Genty, Glendon 11 Hillgrove 18:57.00 106
113 Munoz, Humberto Central Gwin 18:57.61 107
114 Bloemker, Zach 12 North Paulding HS 18:58.09
115 Chimenti, Billy 10 Sequoyah Hig 18:58.38
116 Schuliger, Owen 9 Chattahooche 18:58.41 108
117 Ward, Cameron 12 Pope High School 18:58.56 109
118 Castillo, Juan Central Gwin 18:59.94 110
119 Van Giesen, Ian 11 Oconee Count 19:01.04 111
120 Weiermiller, Austin 11 Cambridge HS 19:01.28 112
121 Fitzgerald, John 11 Chattahooche 19:01.75 113
122 Watson, Jackson 9 Dunwoody 19:04.14 114
123 Gogal, Jon 11 Oconee Count 19:07.02 115
124 Brand, Drew 11 Hillgrove 19:07.78 116
125 Reynolds, Connor 12 Lovett 19:08.50 117
126 Wooten, Will 12 LaGrange 19:08.67 118
127 Wootton, Nick 9 Cherokee 19:09.38 119
128 King, Caleb 10 Oconee Count 19:10.02 120
129 Tekippe, Jacob 12 Habersham Ce 19:10.32 121
130 Luchenbill, Andrew 10 Chattahooche 19:10.92 122
131 Ratchford, Darius 12 Archer HS 19:11.10 123
131 Edmonds, Will 10 Pope High School 19:11.10
133 Perkins, Wyatt 10 Oconee Count 19:11.30
134 Hendrix, Jeremiah 10 East Pauldin 19:11.43 124
135 Taylor, Jake 11 North Paulding HS 19:12.10
136 Sisco, Zane 12 Creekview 19:12.13 125
137 Daniel, Harrison 10 Winder-Barrow HS 19:13.96 126
138 Kay, Dakota 10 Winder-Barrow HS 19:16.40 127
139 Lopez, Edwin 12 East Jackson 19:17.94 128
140 Major, Mac 11 Lovett 19:18.41 129
141 Cyr, Ian 10 Evans High School 19:19.13 130
142 Buckner, Kenny 11 Holy Innocents' 19:19.69 131
143 Ross, Benson 11 Dunwoody 19:20.38 132
144 Hadden, Jake 9 Oconee Count 19:20.45
145 Maile, Christian 12 Chattahooche 19:21.36
146 Kemeness, Dillon 10 Tift County 19:21.61 133
147 Ramirez, Jaime Meadowcreek HS 19:21.90 134
148 Crowson, Dakota 10 LaGrange 19:23.03 135
149 Hamilton, Adam 12 Evans High School 19:23.21 136
150 Reboucas, Grant 11 Cherokee 19:23.29 137
151 Cartledge, Matthew 12 Lovett 19:23.75 138
152 Firebaugh, Owen 12 Dunwoody 19:23.81 139
153 Hatch, Rees 11 Sequoyah Hig 19:23.92
154 Powers, Charles 11 Lovett 19:24.72 140
155 Preston, Beasley 11 Hillgrove 19:24.76 141
156 Estroff, Adam 10 Chattahooche 19:25.87
157 Tracy, Connor 11 Cambridge HS 19:26.18 142
158 Blaho, Micah 10 Archer HS 19:26.79 143
159 Dexter, Jon 11 Cambridge HS 19:26.99 144
160 Eiland, Josh 9 Lovett 19:28.11
161 Morgan, Zach 11 Cambridge HS 19:29.10 145
162 Dobbs, Reed 12 Lovett 19:29.18
163 Leep, Christian 9 Evans High School 19:29.89 146
164 Davis, Evan 12 Habersham Ce 19:30.57 147
165 Hatchett, Will 9 Habersham Ce 19:31.45 148
166 Gray, Eric 11 Hillgrove 19:32.20
167 Doherty, Noah 11 Dunwoody 19:32.30
168 Ward, Damonte 10 Archer HS 19:32.74 149
169 White, Gabe 10 LaGrange 19:34.06 150
170 Barber, Blake 12 Holy Innocents' 19:34.08 151
171 Sibley, Mitchell 12 Sprayberry H 19:35.67 152
172 Jones, Jake 9 Cherokee 19:36.55
173 Hancock, Chase 12 Chapel Hill 19:36.91 153
174 Wasielewski, Westley 11 Sequoyah Hig 19:37.48
175 Godby, Garrett 11 LaGrange 19:38.42
176 Thomas, Anthony 11 Creekview 19:38.43 154
177 Reeder, Trent 11 Habersham Ce 19:38.92 155
178 Harilal, Henri 10 Evans High School 19:39.19 156
179 DeHaven, Drew 9 Holy Innocents' 19:40.10 157
180 Fullmore, Isaiah 12 Tift County 19:42.62 158
181 Borel, Sam 11 Pope High School 19:43.51
182 Williams, Morgan 11 Tift County 19:44.51 159
183 Lupoli, Jarrett 10 Dunwoody 19:45.20
184 Howell, Jarrod 11 Pope High School 19:45.68
185 Basila, Kyle 9 Creekview 19:45.72
186 Reyes, Oscar Central Gwin 19:46.32 160
187 Smith, Sam 12 Cherokee 19:47.72
188 Vandenbos, Tyler 10 East Pauldin 19:51.12 161
189 Fernandez, Giovanni 12 Archer HS 19:51.47
190 Sanchez, Jose Meadowcreek HS 19:52.68 162
191 Bixby, Chipper 12 Creekview 19:52.85
192 Love, Michael 12 Tift County 19:57.56 163
193 Mullet, Sean 8 Pickens County 19:57.84 164
194 Pace, Colton 11 Oconee Count 19:58.19
195 Fisher, Matthew 10 Tift County 19:58.81 165
196 Suciu, Alex 12 Archer HS 20:00.17
197 Noto, Max 11 Dunwoody 20:00.51
198 Pozos, Alejandro Central Gwin 20:01.13 166
199 Mendoza, Michael Meadowcreek HS 20:01.68 167
200 Johns, Rashun 12 Chapel Hill 20:02.16 168
201 Streets, Ronald Central Gwin 20:02.25 169
202 Marcus, Brady 10 East Pauldin 20:05.17 170
203 Gollahon, Ethan 9 Pickens County 20:09.12
204 Braham, Hunter 10 Habersham Ce 20:10.61 171
205 VanBrackle, Bobby 11 Cambridge HS 20:10.98
206 Cleveland, Matt 12 Habersham Ce 20:11.64 172
207 Cobb, Max 10 Sprayberry H 20:13.42 173
208 Robertson, Daniel 9 Archer HS 20:13.48
209 Minch, Mark 11 Hillgrove 20:14.76
210 Ordonez, Oscar Meadowcreek HS 20:15.77 174
211 Rocha, Jorge Meadowcreek HS 20:18.62 175
212 Bohr, Alex 11 Cambridge HS 20:20.34
213 Sloan, Bert 11 Creekview 20:20.65
214 Hogan, Matt 11 Cambridge HS 20:21.12
215 Grandstaff, Garret 9 Chapel Hill 20:23.40
216 Brooks, Peyton 10 East Jackson 20:25.31 176
217 Watters, Kyle 11 Pickens County 20:26.69
218 Rivera, Efren Central Gwin 20:27.74 177
219 Galloway, Sebastian 12 Habersham Ce 20:28.09 178
220 Rice, Quenton 12 East Jackson 20:28.62 179
221 Haro-Oropeza, Hiram 12 LaGrange 20:29.85
222 Chavous, Tyler 9 Evans High School 20:32.76
223 Dufour, William 12 Chapel Hill 20:36.68
224 Castenada, Jordan 9 Habersham Ce 20:36.88
225 Rodriguez, Phillip 11 Tift County 20:36.98 180
226 Zidek, Thomas 10 Evans High School 20:37.10
227 Pugh, Patrick 9 East Pauldin 20:37.65 181
228 Sneddon, Dresden Central Gwin 20:39.79
229 Shaw, Riley 12 Pickens County 20:41.91
230 Hegwood, Aaron 10 East Pauldin 20:47.48 182
231 Raparti, Sreenath 11 Chattahooche 20:48.30
232 Coleburn, Graham 10 Sprayberry H 20:51.80 183
233 Grant, Connor 12 Sprayberry H 20:51.82 184
234 Carlton, Josh Central Gwin 20:54.27
235 Cross, Spencer 11 Holy Innocents' 20:54.30 185
236 Bowen, Darian 12 East Pauldin 20:55.13
237 Harp, Sam 11 Cherokee 20:55.93
238 Asheidu, Caleb 10 Chapel Hill 20:58.99
239 Vega, Angel Meadowcreek HS 21:13.05 186
240 Coggins, Andrew 11 Holy Innocents' 21:13.43
241 Bashey, Zain 9 Holy Innocents' 21:15.13
242 Jarrard, Slade 10 Habersham Ce 21:27.06
243 Davis, Tanner 10 Evans High School 21:28.26
244 Ducay, Jacob 10 Sprayberry H 21:43.64 187
245 Simonsen, Andrew 11 Chapel Hill 22:04.14
246 Dahler, Wesley 12 East Pauldin 22:07.68
247 Curtis, Dillon 10 East Pauldin 22:16.21
248 Pagan, Isaac Central Gwin 22:36.58
249 Nail, Zachary 9 Chapel Hill 22:37.14
250 Obichi, Nkemdi 9 Chapel Hill 31:51.41
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Milton High School 122 17 20 24 29 32 50 52
Total Time: 1:27:57.64
Average: 17:35.53
2 LaGrange 140 1 2 9 10 118 135 150
Total Time: 1:26:44.97
Average: 17:21.00
3 Pickens County 184 5 7 26 58 88 105 164
Total Time: 1:28:26.20
Average: 17:41.24
4 Sequoyah High School 196 4 41 47 48 56 85 94
Total Time: 1:28:49.05
Average: 17:45.81
5 Mountain View HS 220 11 19 42 67 81 84 96
Total Time: 1:29:32.09
Average: 17:54.42
6 North Paulding HS 222 12 25 44 66 75 79 102
Total Time: 1:29:32.95
Average: 17:54.59
7 Creekview 235 6 30 34 82 83 125 154
Total Time: 1:29:41.57
Average: 17:56.32
8 Hillgrove 247 8 13 27 93 106 116 141
Total Time: 1:29:38.69
Average: 17:55.74
9 Cherokee 287 28 36 60 77 86 119 137
Total Time: 1:30:51.10
Average: 18:10.22
10 Archer HS 301 23 37 38 80 123 143 149
Total Time: 1:30:57.58
Average: 18:11.52
11 Oconee County High School 305 35 39 51 69 111 115 120
Total Time: 1:31:00.97
Average: 18:12.20
12 Winder-Barrow HS 313 18 49 57 90 99 126 127
Total Time: 1:31:07.25
Average: 18:13.45
13 Pope High School 332 22 59 65 89 97 100 109
Total Time: 1:31:31.41
Average: 18:18.29
14 East Jackson High School 353 16 55 63 91 128 176 179
Total Time: 1:31:50.77
Average: 18:22.16
15 Chapel Hill High School 357 33 61 72 87 104 153 168
Total Time: 1:31:58.78
Average: 18:23.76
16 Holy Innocents' 386 15 43 46 131 151 157 185
Total Time: 1:32:01.55
Average: 18:24.31
17 Chattahoochee High School 394 53 62 70 101 108 113 122
Total Time: 1:32:29.07
Average: 18:29.82
18 Cambridge HS 410 21 40 95 112 142 144 145
Total Time: 1:32:35.10
Average: 18:31.02
19 Evans High School 410 3 68 73 130 136 146 156
Total Time: 1:32:22.02
Average: 18:28.41
20 Dunwoody 423 45 74 92 98 114 132 139
Total Time: 1:32:52.36
Average: 18:34.48
21 Lovett 471 71 76 78 117 129 138 140
Total Time: 1:33:54.74
Average: 18:46.95
22 East Paulding High School 523 14 54 124 161 170 181 182
Total Time: 1:34:31.32
Average: 18:54.27
23 Central Gwinnett High Sch 574 31 107 110 160 166 169 177
Total Time: 1:35:30.16
Average: 19:06.04
24 Meadowcreek HS 701 64 134 162 167 174 175 186
Total Time: 1:37:49.63
Average: 19:33.93
25 Habersham Central High Sc 742 121 147 148 155 171 172 178
Total Time: 1:38:01.87
Average: 19:36.38
26 Tift County High School 778 133 158 159 163 165 180
Total Time: 1:38:45.11
Average: 19:45.03
27 Sprayberry High School 795 103 152 173 183 184 187
Total Time: 1:40:25.12
Average: 20:05.03
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC JV-B Race
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Carter, Cowander Meadowcreek HS 22:22.29 1
2 Thistleton, Meagan 11 Milton High School 22:31.96 2
3 Allen, Jackie 8 Lakeview Academy 22:39.71 3
4 Robinson, Katie 12 Milton High School 22:42.33 4
5 Hearn, Darden 9 Pope High School 22:49.39 5
6 Luxton, Addie 12 Milton High School 22:49.55 6
7 Velez, Emily 10 Milton High School 23:15.96 7
8 Bradbury, Tessa 12 Pope High School 23:26.86 8
9 Szall, Renee 11 Pope High School 23:43.78 9
10 Duffy, Shannon 12 Pope High School 24:01.35 10
11 regnier, heather 9 Lakeview Academy 24:09.99 11
12 Hoffman, Sarah 12 Milton High School 24:14.29 12
13 Reeder, Bishop 11 Milton High School 24:18.30 13
14 Lyons, Jennifer 12 Pope High School 24:20.21 14
15 Hocker, mary Kaitlin 10 Lakeview Academy 24:23.99 15
16 Butzer, Julianna 10 Milton High School 24:27.72 16
17 Colby, Kayla 12 Cherokee 24:39.39 17
18 Brooks, Shealyn 10 Cambridge HS 24:40.92 18
19 Estes, Hayden 11 Milton High School 24:43.95
20 Beck, Gabby 9 Cherokee 24:46.04 19
21 McDonough, Molly 10 Pope High School 24:46.40 20
22 Holbrook, Mackenzie 11 Cambridge HS 24:46.91 21
23 Sanders, Corrine 11 Cambridge HS 24:52.31 22
24 Iida, Marina 10 Chattahooche 25:06.22 23
25 Van Etten, Lindsey 10 Milton High School 25:08.32
26 Han, Mary 11 Chattahooche 25:08.57 24
27 Riley, Jill 10 Chattahooche 25:11.41 25
28 Wynne, Allison 10 Cambridge HS 25:12.30 26
29 Richardson, Hope 9 Winder-Barrow HS 25:16.36
30 Hyde, Anna 8 Creekview 25:17.28 27
31 James, Madison 10 Pope High School 25:22.77 28
32 Bennett, Bronwyn 9 Chattahooche 25:26.83 29
33 Wilson, Morgan 11 Cherokee 25:28.24 30
34 Rice, Rachel 11 Chattahooche 25:28.79 31
35 Buffington, Claire 9 Lovett 25:36.40
36 Vining, Kara 10 Pope High School 25:37.19
37 Powell, Ashtyn 12 Creekview 25:41.07 32
38 England, Emma 10 Oconee Count 25:44.41 33
39 simonton, sam 9 Lakeview Academy 25:46.72 34
40 Mewborn, Haley 12 Winder-Barrow HS 25:51.64
41 Ott, Isabel 11 Pope High School 25:57.24
42 Elsey, Emily 10 Cambridge HS 26:05.35 35
43 Sanford, Jessica 11 Cambridge HS 26:10.40 36
44 Eberhart, Kelsey 11 Oconee Count 26:10.95 37
45 Kim, Yeiji 9 Mountain View HS 26:15.89 38
46 Hernandez, Candelana 9 Sprayberry H 26:17.37
47 Kim, Hannah 9 Mountain View HS 26:17.57 39
48 Mukhopadhyay, Paroma 9 Chattahooche 26:25.59 40
49 Barnes, Haley 10 Lovett 26:26.07
50 Chakroun, Cassidy 11 Chattahooche 26:30.13 41
51 McDonald, Alyssa 11 Cambridge HS 26:30.47 42
52 Edelstein, Devyn 10 Lovett 26:33.67
53 Bielen, Evie 11 Oconee Count 26:36.53 43
54 Morrison, Olivia 11 Cambridge HS 26:44.15
55 Harris, Brooke 9 Creekview 26:55.64 44
56 Rink, Marisa 12 Creekview 26:58.87 45
57 Cholewinski, Sarah 11 Mountain View HS 27:02.69 46
58 Finley, Gracie 8 Lakeview Academy 27:02.75 47
59 Geddes, Lucia 10 Holy Innocents' 27:03.80
60 Tweedy, Caroline 11 Cambridge HS 27:07.08
61 Lopez-Castillo, Ahtziri 11 Mountain View HS 27:13.01 48
62 Kanetkar, Samira 10 Chattahooche 27:15.59
63 Bartz, Summer 9 Winder-Barrow HS 27:16.18
64 Rousseau, Lauren 10 Holy Innocents' 27:18.72
65 Henry, Claudia 10 Holy Innocents' 27:30.50
66 Brown, Danielle 9 Mountain View HS 27:31.27 49
67 Archer, McKenzie 11 Oconee Count 27:57.37 50
68 Vaughn, Jordan 9 Mountain View HS 28:14.25 51
69 Hunt, Riley 9 Sprayberry H 28:15.81
70 Matus, nina 10 Lakeview Academy 28:22.65 52
71 Butler, Madeline 10 Lakeview Academy 28:27.66 53
72 davis, madison 9 Lakeview Academy 28:32.18
73 Hudgins, Annie 11 Holy Innocents' 28:48.85
74 Thompson, Carson 10 Creekview 29:06.58 54
75 Arnold, Antesia Meadowcreek HS 29:30.35 55
76 Carter, Grace 10 Sequoyah Hig 29:39.55
77 Rodriguez, Jessica 9 Habersham Ce 29:52.83
78 Ostendorf, Kaitlin 9 Oconee Count 29:58.47 56
79 Cooper, Taylor 11 Sprayberry H 30:35.05
80 Kelley, Abby 9 Cherokee 30:44.34 57
81 Bunn, Kaetlyn 9 Cherokee 30:53.91 58
82 Bramblett, Meghan 11 Winder-Barrow HS 31:01.26
83 Gomez-Martinez, Jessica Meadowcreek HS 33:19.34 59
84 Reams, Sarah 9 Lovett 33:36.35
85 Carter, Sarah 9 Creekview 34:35.81 60
86 Jimmerson, Diona Meadowcreek HS 35:34.27 61
87 Sierra, Karen Meadowcreek HS 35:59.91 62
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Milton High School 31 2 4 6 7 12 13 16
Total Time: 1:55:34.09
Average: 23:06.82
2 Pope High School 46 5 8 9 10 14 20 28
Total Time: 1:58:21.59
Average: 23:40.32
3 Lakeview Academy 110 3 11 15 34 47 52 53
Total Time: 2:04:03.16
Average: 24:48.64
4 Cambridge HS 122 18 21 22 26 35 36 42
Total Time: 2:05:37.80
Average: 25:07.56
5 Chattahoochee High School 132 23 24 25 29 31 40 41
Total Time: 2:06:21.82
Average: 25:16.37
6 Cherokee 181 17 19 30 57 58
Total Time: 2:16:31.92
Average: 27:18.39
7 Creekview 202 27 32 44 45 54 60
Total Time: 2:13:59.44
Average: 26:47.89
8 Oconee County High School 219 33 37 43 50 56
Total Time: 2:16:27.73
Average: 27:17.55
9 Mountain View HS 220 38 39 46 48 49 51
Total Time: 2:14:20.43
Average: 26:52.09
10 Meadowcreek HS 238 1 55 59 61 62
Total Time: 2:36:46.16
Average: 31:21.24
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·430923 views
|