|
Our Media/Results from Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Carrollton Cross Country InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 8th 2015, 8:03pm
Website:Click here Results by: Perfect Timing Group Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License 9/12/2015 - 6:31 PM
Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational - 9/12/2015
Carrollton High School
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC AAAA-AAAAA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Douglass, Jack 10 Pace Academy 17:14.97 1
2 Galimah, Jallah 10 Heritage Hig 17:25.27 2
3 Leicher, Bjorn 12 Cambridge HS 17:26.86 3
4 Vernon, Jonathan 12 Greenbrier H 17:33.70 4
5 Walden, Austin 11 Loganville 17:33.81 5
6 Lee, Deonte 11 Ola High School 17:43.53 6
7 Mohamed, Suheib 11 Clarkston 17:46.69 7
8 Hirschi, K.J. 11 Cambridge HS 17:47.50 8
9 Kidd, Austin 12 Northside Columbus 17:54.55 9
10 Fitwi, Awet 10 Clarkston 17:56.92 10
11 Hakuzimana, Bosco 11 Clarkston 17:57.61 11
12 Brown, Laquentin 12 Greenbrier H 17:58.17 12
13 Shipes, Joe 10 Greenbrier H 17:59.14 13
14 Irvine, Max 11 Pace Academy 18:00.96 14
15 Tumbo, Bineyam 11 Clarkston 18:07.32 15
16 Churchwell, Noah 12 Northside Columbus 18:19.33 16
17 Nikobiri, Paul 12 Clarkston 18:20.99 17
18 Sener, Donald 10 Carrollton H 18:24.62 18
19 Lindo, Sabian 10 Hiram High School 18:27.82 19
20 Pyrroneau, Audrick 10 Hiram High School 18:28.53 20
21 Hogan, Matt 11 Cambridge HS 18:29.99 21
22 Wilson, Alexander 12 McIntosh Hig 18:32.09 22
23 Nugent, Liam 12 Cambridge HS 18:33.72 23
24 Warren, Rob 11 Pace Academy 18:36.45 24
25 Ertwine, Colby 11 Cambridge HS 18:37.47 25
26 Griffin, Chase 11 Carrollton H 18:37.64 26
27 Turano, Nick 12 Creekview 18:38.68 27
28 Boone, Haden 11 Cartersville 18:43.16 28
29 Rogers, Alec 12 Pace Academy 18:46.19 29
30 Uwimana, Rukundo 9 Clarkston 18:51.95 30
31 Stigaard, Nicholas 12 St. Pius X 18:52.17 31
32 Moore, McKay 10 McIntosh Hig 18:53.95 32
33 Keitt, Caleb 12 Ola High School 18:55.36 33
34 Wilson, Tj 11 Heritage Hig 18:57.27 34
35 Henley, Brian 12 Hiram High School 18:58.32 35
36 Wells, Samuel 12 Heritage Hig 18:58.69 36
37 Kotas, Bryson 12 Greenbrier H 18:59.17 37
38 Turner, Nolan 12 St. Pius X 19:03.87 38
39 Whitfield, Wade 9 Creekview 19:06.98 39
40 Cook, Jonathan 10 Creekview 19:11.19 40
41 Payne, Parker 11 Pace Academy 19:12.88 41
42 Guidry, Jacob 11 Hiram High School 19:13.07 42
43 Daniel, Ngabo 9 Clarkston 19:15.62 43
44 Earick, Robby 11 Cartersville 19:16.47 44
45 Myrthil, Jonathan 9 Northside Columbus 19:17.16 45
46 Griffies, Austin 9 Carrollton H 19:17.25 46
47 Filan, Jack 9 Cambridge HS 19:19.94 47
48 Sketel, Michael 9 St. Pius X 19:20.59 48
49 Ertwine, Carson 9 Cambridge HS 19:22.12 49
50 Frausto, Dylan 10 Creekview 19:23.26 50
51 Phillips, John 9 Harris Co. H 19:28.31 51
52 Agcaoili, Anthony 11 Greenbrier H 19:29.21 52
53 Agcaoili, Nate 10 Greenbrier H 19:29.41 53
54 Caudell, Andy 11 Greenbrier H 19:33.06 54
55 Koch, Matthew 12 St. Pius X 19:36.41 55
56 Berkley, Hunter 11 Loganville 19:37.73 56
57 Aughtman, Kody 12 Ola High School 19:38.12 57
58 Ball, Jacob 12 Heritage Hig 19:38.78 58
59 Bowden, Jacob 12 Harris Co. H 19:40.83 59
60 Jackson, Joey 12 St. Pius X 19:40.97 60
61 Fahy, Jack 9 St. Pius X 19:42.69 61
62 Shilling, Luke 10 Carrollton H 19:43.18 62
63 Schintgen, Chris 11 Northside Columbus 19:43.53 63
64 Rolka, Mitchell 10 Creekview 19:46.13 64
65 McCrary, Sager 11 Heritage Hig 19:47.97 65
66 Henry, Rease 9 McIntosh Hig 19:51.51 66
67 Jack, Nakia 9 Southwest Dekalb 19:53.59
68 Pruitt, Will 11 Cartersville 19:54.38 67
69 Hopkins, Andrew 12 St. Pius X 19:55.90 68
70 Smith, Eli 10 Forsyth Central 19:56.16 69
71 Williams, Logan 12 Hiram High School 19:56.18 70
72 Sims, Andy 11 Cartersville 19:56.73 71
73 McEwen, Tristian 12 Carrollton H 19:57.76 72
74 Muzik, Jaxon 12 Loganville 19:58.05 73
75 Basila, Kyle 11 Creekview 19:58.76 74
76 Wilson, Parker 12 St. Pius X 19:59.46
77 VanBrackle, Bobby 11 Cambridge HS 20:02.09
78 Reynolds, Stephen 9 Forsyth Central 20:05.39 75
79 Ellison, Zach 10 Cambridge HS 20:10.25
80 Jones, Rashawn 12 Southwest Dekalb 20:12.43
81 Kasselder, Ross 10 Carrollton H 20:13.65 76
82 Brennan, Beau 9 Ola High School 20:14.52 77
83 LeClaire, Garrett 10 McIntosh Hig 20:14.63 78
84 Walters, Devin 11 Northside Columbus 20:15.45 79
85 McDonald, Kenneth 9 Greenbrier H 20:16.18
86 Bush, Andrew 11 Villa Rica 20:17.03 80
87 Williams, Denver 12 McIntosh Hig 20:17.68 81
88 Perry, Rhett 9 Starrs Mill 20:17.94 82
89 Mizell, Liam 11 Loganville 20:18.67 83
90 Campbell, Noah 11 Forsyth Central 20:20.27 84
91 Hacker, Jake 11 Cartersville 20:21.15 85
92 Weber, Sebastian 12 St. Pius X 20:21.65
93 Beach, Matthew 11 St. Pius X 20:21.67
94 Fayiso, Gamada 11 Clarkston 20:25.01
95 Belardo, Wilfred 11 Shaw High School 20:27.22
96 Karafanda, Shane 9 McIntosh Hig 20:30.40 86
97 Federer, Cody 12 Villa Rica 20:30.50 87
98 Bone, Sam 12 New Manchest 20:33.40 88
99 Tait, Andrew 10 Hiram High School 20:34.58 89
100 Busek, Jacob 9 Cartersville 20:36.26 90
101 Bryant, Stephen 9 Loganville 20:37.55 91
102 Chiavelli, Ryan 11 Creekview 20:42.42 92
103 Lee, John 11 Harris Co. H 20:42.58 93
104 Beam, Will 11 Loganville 20:42.81 94
105 Youngblood, Chris 10 Creekview 20:43.72
106 Coleman, Julian 12 Heritage Hig 20:43.95 95
107 McGrath, Jeremy 11 Heritage Hig 20:45.50 96
108 Matherne, William 11 Cartersville 20:46.23 97
109 Smith, Bryce 10 Starrs Mill 20:47.42 98
110 Nelson, Taylor 12 Starrs Mill 20:49.67 99
111 Yarbrough, Lachlan 10 Forsyth Central 20:49.73 100
112 Kelly, Patrick 11 Starrs Mill 20:50.31 101
113 Townley, Andrei 11 Greenbrier H 20:51.14
114 Cefalu, Ross 11 Pace Academy 20:52.39 102
115 Hancock, John 11 Loganville 20:52.91 103
116 Torris, Mattheus 10 Starrs Mill 20:55.01 104
117 McManus-Hecht, Gabriel 12 Ola High School 20:57.83 105
118 Stacy, Brian 9 Creekview 20:58.61
119 Beacham, Kedar 11 New Manchest 21:02.21 106
120 Kaye, Alex 11 Pace Academy 21:04.52 107
121 Johnson, Nigel 12 Southwest Dekalb 21:06.11
122 Degner, Mark 11 Hiram High School 21:06.20 108
123 Girardin, Emil 9 Hiram High School 21:06.22
124 Campbell, Cole 9 Pace Academy 21:06.83
125 Starr, Dima 11 Harris Co. H 21:06.96 109
126 Nelson-Broderick, Peter 9 Ola High School 21:08.00 110
127 Elia, Minani 10 Clarkston 21:11.42
128 Parham, Jacamby 11 Carrollton H 21:12.01 111
129 Spruiell, Carson 10 Hewitt-Truss 21:12.42 112
130 Andrade, Ozzy 11 Cartersville 21:15.74
131 Wiley, Nick 12 Harris Co. H 21:16.86 113
132 Stover, Jonathan 9 Whitewater H 21:17.61 114
133 Schiffer, Drew 9 Pace Academy 21:18.12
134 Fertig, Ian 9 Starrs Mill 21:20.56 115
135 Hopkins, Alex 12 Hewitt-Truss 21:21.18 116
136 Howat, Shawn 10 Hiram High School 21:22.04
137 Woody, Bayden 9 Loganville 21:29.31
138 Grainger, Michael 9 Ola High School 21:30.19 117
139 Dykes, Josh 11 Hewitt-Truss 21:30.50 118
140 Liow, Kevin 11 McIntosh Hig 21:30.59 119
141 Kumar, Sameer 9 Hiram High School 21:30.97
142 Holley, Christian 10 Hewitt-Truss 21:31.30 120
143 Cauffman, Cody 12 Cartersville 21:31.91
144 Muzik, Dustin 10 Loganville 21:33.10
145 Bennett, Adam 9 Starrs Mill 21:33.60 121
146 Savage, Jacob 12 Hewitt-Truss 21:34.37 122
147 Samples, Noah 9 Carrollton H 21:34.53
148 Miller, Sidney 10 Starrs Mill 21:34.84
149 Matthews, Zach 11 Carrollton H 21:35.20
150 Campbell, Parker 9 Ola High School 21:38.85
151 Molinare, Enrique 11 Creekview 21:40.00
152 Mejia, David 11 Cartersville 21:42.01
153 Halder, Hudson 10 Forsyth Central 21:44.46 123
154 Wilson, Ethan 10 McIntosh Hig 21:45.97
155 Hardin, Quade 10 Loganville 21:46.98
156 Greene, Ethan 10 Hewitt-Truss 21:48.96 124
157 Joiner, Luke 10 Forsyth Central 21:49.27 125
158 Gile, Nzitunga 10 Clarkston 21:49.57
159 Composto, Matthew 8 Starrs Mill 21:51.43
160 Robbins, Haden 11 Forsyth Central 21:56.08 126
161 Turner, Elijah 12 New Manchest 22:00.50 127
162 Peterson, Mitchell 11 Hewitt-Truss 22:04.26 128
163 Patel, Sonu 11 Hewitt-Truss 22:04.47
164 Schubert, Aaron 11 Villa Rica 22:07.17 129
165 Rehm, Adam 11 Whitewater H 22:09.20 130
166 Buckner, Cole 10 Whitewater H 22:21.07 131
167 Bevel, Justin 11 Harris Co. H 22:23.01 132
168 Shirley, David 11 Hewitt-Truss 22:28.35
169 Nigro, Jake 10 McIntosh Hig 22:32.79
170 Pierce, Josh 11 Carrollton H 22:38.01
171 Brown, Nathan 11 Forsyth Central 22:47.23
172 Julien, Isaiah 12 Villa Rica 22:57.69 133
173 Hall, Deandre 9 New Manchest 23:02.79 134
174 Cassidy, Chris 12 Whitewater H 23:06.82 135
174 McMahon, Jake 10 Whitewater H 23:06.82 136
176 Robinson, Kenneth 12 Northside Columbus 23:19.05 137
177 Taylor, Tripp 10 Northside Columbus 23:22.72 138
178 Bunton, Ty 10 Whitewater H 23:26.32 139
179 Green, Charles 12 New Manchest 23:31.02 140
180 Somers, Corey 12 Villa Rica 23:33.25 141
181 Ahonen, Ethan 12 Ola High School 23:34.70
182 VanHoozer, Daniel 11 Whitewater H 23:38.13 142
183 Coupanger, Connor 11 Whitewater H 23:41.93
184 Kois, Josha 12 Harris Co. H 23:54.74 143
185 Powell, Dustin 12 Ola High School 23:59.84
186 Eishen, Jake 10 Harris Co. H 24:00.17
187 Teters, Dylan 10 Villa Rica 24:04.10 144
188 Causey, Jalon 11 New Manchest 24:05.73 145
189 Rios, Edward 9 Shaw High School 24:08.53
190 Tew, Harrison 11 Harris Co. H 24:10.51
191 Whittlesey, Lamarcus 11 Shaw High School 24:57.00
192 Broich, Ryan 9 Whitewater H 25:04.86
193 Williams, Darius 12 Northside Columbus 27:56.17
194 Patrick, Cameron 12 Shaw High School 29:40.23
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC AAAA-AAAAA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 McKinnon, Bonnie 12 Forsyth Central 21:01.07 1
2 Cole, Bree 12 Cartersville 21:21.45 2
3 Lockhart, Grace 12 Leon HS 21:39.01 3
4 Thomas, Bella 10 Creekview 21:50.47 4
5 Phelps, Chloe 10 Cambridge HS 21:53.45 5
6 Wooten, Sabria 11 New Manchest 21:54.42 6
7 Disharoon, Sarah 12 Creekview 21:58.61 7
8 Sandoval, Veronica 9 Pace Academy 22:00.16 8
9 Resavage, Katherine 9 Leon HS 22:07.27 9
10 Wilcox, Abby 9 Heritage Hig 22:13.75 10
11 Paskins, Chloe 10 Cambridge HS 22:15.33 11
12 Lindquist, Alaya 9 Loganville 22:16.90 12
13 Hurdle, Izzy 9 Creekview 22:18.60 13
14 Ross, Julia 11 Pace Academy 22:26.69 14
15 Sheldon, Zoe 11 Leon HS 22:29.13 15
16 Middlebrooks, Ashley 12 Southwest Dekalb 22:34.41
17 Wilson, Gracie 9 Heritage Hig 22:36.03 16
18 Brewer, Anna 9 Creekview 22:37.97 17
19 Hyde, Anna 10 Creekview 22:38.66 18
20 Arora, Avi 9 Pace Academy 22:45.95 19
21 Edwards, Meredith 9 Forsyth Central 22:49.85 20
22 Hardy, Samantha 11 Cambridge HS 22:53.58 21
23 Johnson, Megan 10 Loganville 22:58.44 22
24 Sanford, Jessica 11 Cambridge HS 23:00.44 23
25 Grant, Troyce 10 Cambridge HS 23:00.62 24
26 Brooks, Shealyn 11 Cambridge HS 23:03.78 25
27 Houston, Semia 11 Shaw High School 23:07.82 26
28 McLochlin, Shana 12 Forsyth Central 23:08.65 27
29 Jack, Julia 11 Cambridge HS 23:11.82 28
30 Malone, Ashley 11 Forsyth Central 23:16.24 29
31 Foristall, Abby 10 Cartersville 23:16.51 30
32 Springsteen, Lauren 9 Forsyth Central 23:18.28 31
33 Brown, Zavannah 12 Carrollton H 23:27.92 32
34 Dudley, Yassah 10 Carrollton H 23:29.52 33
35 Mangione, Marley 9 Greenbrier H 23:31.35 34
36 Osborn, Catherine 9 Allatoona HS 23:32.60 35
37 Ingram, Romie 10 Northside Columbus 23:33.90 36
38 White, Synia 10 Heritage Hig 23:35.74 37
39 Owens, Libby 9 Forsyth Central 23:35.81 38
40 Beck, Clarissa 9 Cambridge HS 23:35.83
41 Alcantara, Abby 12 Opelika High School 23:40.13 39
42 Richardson, Molly 10 Pace Academy 23:40.82 40
43 Bellack, Hallie 10 Allatoona HS 23:40.84 41
44 Irvine, Carly 9 Pace Academy 23:41.35 42
45 Saleeby, Anna 10 Allatoona HS 23:41.71 43
46 Dickinson, Abigail 12 Starrs Mill 23:45.21
47 Jackson, Taya 9 Cambridge HS 23:46.48
48 Wortmann, Lane 9 McIntosh Hig 23:47.30 44
49 Shipes, Theresa 10 Greenbrier H 23:50.41 45
50 Steger, Zemmie 9 Starrs Mill 23:52.46
51 Gonzalez, Marisa 11 Northside Columbus 23:53.27 46
52 Wolf, Jessica 11 Loganville 23:55.68 47
53 Meldrim, Leeann 11 Hiram High School 23:55.71 48
54 Elkins, Taylor 9 Harris Co. H 23:57.61 49
55 Sule, Tarin 11 Allatoona HS 23:58.21 50
56 Miles, Alysa 9 Creekview 24:03.83 51
57 Gill, Anna 10 Leon HS 24:03.98 52
58 Miller, Morgan 12 Northside Columbus 24:04.66 53
59 Bellinski, Kyla 10 Northside Columbus 24:07.82 54
60 Robbins, Lydia 9 Forsyth Central 24:14.13 55
61 Stephens, Kelsey 11 Hiram High School 24:18.13 56
62 Rafeedie, Ann 9 Pace Academy 24:22.02 57
63 Higgins, Kierra 9 Forsyth Central 24:23.98
64 Harris, Brooke 11 Creekview 24:26.41 58
65 Tilton, Meredith 11 Allatoona HS 24:27.20 59
66 Lopez, Sofia 9 McIntosh Hig 24:31.81 60
67 Campolong, Krista 12 Cambridge HS 24:36.72
68 Wilson, Alexia 11 Heritage Hig 24:40.19 61
69 Fernander, Kayla 11 Villa Rica 24:40.59 62
70 Kimber, Hannah 9 Creekview 24:41.64
71 Storrer, Sarah 9 Greenbrier H 24:45.03 63
72 Carpenter, Kayla 10 Cartersville 24:48.46 64
73 Crain, Ashlynn 9 McIntosh Hig 24:50.42 65
74 Milian, Edith 12 Cartersville 24:58.00 66
75 Arenth, Madeline 9 Pace Academy 24:58.52 67
76 Parker, Ieisha 12 New Manchest 25:00.05 68
77 Myers, Blair 9 Pace Academy 25:03.71
78 Lepley, Amy 9 Leon HS 25:10.07 69
79 Herring, Emily 11 Hiram High School 25:12.26 70
80 Marshall, Rosie 10 Leon HS 25:13.39 71
81 Momtahan, Sara 11 Carrollton H 25:21.28 72
82 Ahrens, Jolie 9 Hiram High School 25:26.22 73
83 Herr, Samantha 12 Starrs Mill 25:26.80
84 Robinson, Zyikeirra 9 Clarkston 25:31.41 74
85 Anderson, Alyssa 10 Northside Columbus 25:40.60 75
86 Mendoza, Damariz 10 Heritage Hig 25:41.23 76
87 Beach, Vanna 9 Cartersville 25:42.35 77
88 King, Jordan 11 Loganville 25:45.59 78
89 Durr, Nikera 10 Opelika High School 25:50.05 79
90 Hardison, Caroline 12 Pace Academy 25:54.15
91 Wilde, Hannah 11 McIntosh Hig 25:56.52 80
92 James, Jane 11 Clarkston 25:59.92 81
93 Jasso, Melissa 12 Heritage Hig 26:00.11 82
94 Nash, Sarah 11 Allatoona HS 26:00.66 83
95 Casterline, Cally 9 McIntosh Hig 26:07.04 84
96 Schoborg, Alithea 10 Leon HS 26:10.00 85
97 Bimpa, Amina 11 Loganville 26:13.42 86
98 Blackman, Bethany 9 Carrollton H 26:14.01 87
99 Bilthuis, Elizabeth 11 Loganville 26:15.55 88
100 Stewart, Lexie 10 Hiram High School 26:17.82 89
101 Perkey, MaryBrooks 11 Pace Academy 26:18.34
102 Ahrens, Marly 10 Hiram High School 26:18.72 90
103 Dixon, Landrey 11 Carrollton H 26:21.68 91
104 Hirvela, Mary 12 Carrollton H 26:24.30 92
105 Sciandra, Ashley 10 Forsyth Central 26:26.47
106 Keitt, Harmonee 12 Ola High School 26:28.43 93
107 Reed, Jazmine 10 New Manchest 26:29.68 94
108 Karl, Savannah 10 Opelika High School 26:30.98 95
109 Samples, Jade 11 Carrollton H 26:31.49 96
110 Ethridge, Kendall 11 Villa Rica 26:33.42 97
111 Chamblee, Sam 12 Forsyth Central 26:34.89
112 DuVall, Sara 12 Loganville 26:36.73 98
113 Roberts, Emma 10 Villa Rica 26:37.75 99
114 Bailon, Estrella 12 Heritage Hig 26:42.52 100
115 Medlin, Savannah 10 Hiram High School 26:48.80 101
116 Betts, Abrianna 11 Hiram High School 26:49.41
117 Morris, Elizabeth 9 Ola High School 26:51.78 102
118 Arias, Lizette 11 Hiram High School 27:01.27
119 Altizer, Rebekah 12 Loganville 27:02.39
120 Chaknis, Eleni 9 Greenbrier H 27:03.24 103
121 Robinson, Kayla 11 Greenbrier H 27:03.40 104
122 Dupree, Kendall 12 Northside Columbus 27:04.17 105
123 Lyons, Alexis 9 Harris Co. H 27:05.82 106
124 Miller, Haley 10 Allatoona HS 27:06.66 107
125 Plunkett, Mallory 9 McIntosh Hig 27:09.58 108
126 Bell, Jessica 10 McIntosh Hig 27:13.92 109
127 McCullough, Kara 10 Hewitt-Truss 27:16.21
128 Adam, Azza 11 Clarkston 27:16.71 110
129 Underwood, Jillian 11 Greenbrier H 27:18.52 111
130 Edwards, Emma 11 McIntosh Hig 27:23.76
131 Korte, Kathryn 11 Harris Co. H 27:25.32 112
132 Franks, McKay 11 Greenbrier H 27:27.17 113
133 Golden, Brittany 12 Opelika High School 27:28.74 114
134 Latimer, Mikayla 11 Villa Rica 27:30.97 115
135 Johnston, Naomi 11 Shaw High School 27:31.54 116
136 Walker, Elizabeth 9 Whitewater H 27:32.56 117
137 Wright, Madison 11 Ola High School 27:32.64 118
138 Hicks, Ashleigh 11 Hewitt-Truss 27:37.78
139 Embola, Miriam 10 Shaw High School 27:39.02 119
140 Vazquez, Yesica 9 Shaw High School 27:40.77 120
141 Flynn, Fiona 10 Greenbrier H 27:41.26
142 Warren, McKenzie 10 McIntosh Hig 27:44.25
143 Somers, Kaila 9 Villa Rica 27:51.87 121
144 Anjorin, Kanyisola 11 New Manchest 27:56.95 122
145 Dabbs, Krystinn 10 Cartersville 27:58.64 123
146 Brewer, Dani 11 Villa Rica 28:06.46 124
147 Trojanora, Veronika 11 Ola High School 28:07.00 125
148 Sanders, Hannah 11 Whitewater H 28:13.92 126
149 Bryant, Rachel 11 Carrollton H 28:23.31
150 Moore, Naomi 11 Ola High School 28:43.56 127
151 Brewer, Sarah 11 Opelika High School 28:49.47 128
152 Scandlen, Madelyn 10 Cambridge HS 28:49.82
153 Brewer, Alex 9 Villa Rica 29:04.81 129
154 Wright, Cassidy 11 Ola High School 29:05.80 130
155 Smith, Sarah Katherine 11 Carrollton H 29:12.92
156 Glenn, Kylee 9 Hewitt-Truss 29:13.79
157 Lamar, Aleyah 10 Clarkston 29:43.70 131
158 Sanford, Rakia 10 Clarkston 29:44.63 132
159 Oved, Shir-li 10 Harris Co. H 29:49.25 133
160 Kay, Sarah 9 Villa Rica 29:52.56
161 Forbes, Shakerra 10 Opelika High School 29:56.17 134
162 Mcgibney, Grace 10 Harris Co. H 30:12.17 135
163 Bland, Alysah 9 Opelika High School 30:23.24 136
164 Maierhofer, Maddie Grace 9 Carrollton H 30:28.53
165 Whittlesey, Kira 10 Shaw High School 30:29.04 137
166 Belardo, Kyanna 10 Shaw High School 30:39.48 138
167 Lavender, Tracy 10 New Manchest 30:41.43 139
168 Belardo, Kyara 10 Shaw High School 30:51.54 140
169 Coupanger, Cassidy 9 Whitewater H 31:00.27 141
170 Helvig, Abby 10 Whitewater H 31:20.96 142
171 Kelly, Moira 11 Greenbrier H 31:29.07
172 Crawford, Madeline 10 Ola High School 31:35.54 143
173 Evans, Tykiera 10 Opelika High School 32:08.61
174 Beavers, Holly 12 Loganville 32:35.68
175 Sizemore, Hailey 11 Harris Co. H 33:40.22 144
176 Chambers, JaKyra 11 Opelika High School 36:58.59
177 Lewis, Carson 10 Whitewater H 37:23.05 145
178 Paw, Htoo Lay 10 Clarkston 38:17.68 146
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Torres, Carlos 12 Marietta Hig 16:23.45 1
2 Shewbert, Jake 12 Flowery Branch 16:25.36 2
3 Page, Colton 11 Allatoona HS 16:26.87 3
4 Green, John 12 West Forsyth 16:39.79 4
5 Cashin, Matthew 11 Leon HS 16:49.37 5
6 Tullos, Hayden 11 Marietta Hig 16:53.47 6
7 Moore, Thomas 12 North Oconee 16:56.31 7
8 Benson, Khayvonn 12 Marietta Hig 16:59.01 8
9 Meyer, George 12 St. Pius X 17:00.78 9
10 Beavers, Blake 12 Etowah 17:08.53 10
11 Hollis, Noah 12 Mill Creek H 17:08.75 11
12 Ressler, Jacob 11 St. Pius X 17:11.86 12
13 Cragin, James 10 Archer HS 17:12.09 13
14 Garner, Ben 11 Opelika High School 17:15.46 14
15 Barber, Tyler 12 Mountain View HS 17:15.74 15
16 Pardue, Thomas 11 St. Pius X 17:20.15 16
17 Corsello, Christian 10 Parkview Hig 17:22.68 17
18 Wallenfelsz, Adam 12 Leon HS 17:26.25 18
19 Doyle, Brian 12 McIntosh Hig 17:26.33 19
20 Hans, Michael 12 Oconee Count 17:26.77 20
21 Knox, Benjamin 12 Hewitt-Truss 17:27.57 21
22 Golema, Max 12 North Paulding HS 17:28.02 22
23 Champion, Corey 12 Woodstock Hi 17:29.42 23
24 Hasse, Will 12 Forsyth Central 17:29.61 24
25 Crippen-Ginsburg, Frank 11 St. Pius X 17:31.38 25
26 Ngaruiya, John 11 Hewitt-Truss 17:32.53 26
27 Koscevic, Connor 10 McIntosh Hig 17:33.52 27
28 Cooke, Nick 11 Etowah 17:35.16 28
29 Gizelbach, Cole 12 Forsyth Central 17:38.60 29
30 Bacastow, Wes 12 Forsyth Central 17:38.76 30
31 Childers, Gavin 12 Mill Creek H 17:39.23 31
32 Fronk, Stewart 11 Harrison Hig 17:39.77 32
33 Potts, Anthony 11 North Oconee 17:40.51 33
34 Rolf, Grayson 11 Harrison Hig 17:41.15 34
35 Moore, Delaney 11 Mill Creek H 17:42.51 35
36 Velazquez, Steven 11 Mill Creek H 17:44.62 36
37 Bissett, Matt 12 West Forsyth 17:44.91 37
38 O'Hara, Eric 11 Mill Creek H 17:46.02 38
39 Williams, Camron 10 Mill Creek H 17:47.12 39
40 Nail, Parker 12 Whitewater H 17:47.15 40
41 Hernandez, Adrian 10 Allatoona HS 17:48.02 41
42 Michael, David 11 Parkview Hig 17:48.55 42
43 Harp, Harry 11 Whitewater H 17:50.15 43
44 Pawlowski, Kyle 12 Woodstock Hi 17:50.55 44
45 Olmstead, Shawn 12 Flowery Branch 17:55.49 45
46 Reiser, Marc 12 Etowah 17:57.40 46
47 Grosch, Daniel 11 St. Pius X 18:00.07 47
48 Bailey, Austin 11 Woodstock Hi 18:00.40 48
49 Hray, Cole 12 Mill Creek H 18:01.18 49
50 Simpson, Dylan 12 Etowah 18:01.65 50
51 O'Brien, Kevin 11 Harrison Hig 18:01.79 51
52 Jaqua, Josiah 11 Woodstock Hi 18:03.06 52
53 Lazenby, Kevin 12 Opelika High School 18:03.15 53
54 Fultz, Harrison 9 Starrs Mill 18:06.85 54
55 Houghton, Brian 11 St. Pius X 18:09.41 55
56 Washburn, Hayden 12 Opelika High School 18:09.43 56
57 Harkins, Tyler 11 Mountain View HS 18:09.47 57
58 Gizelbach, Calan 9 Forsyth Central 18:09.85 58
59 Ward, DaMonte' 12 Archer HS 18:10.09 59
60 Tysor, Joshua 11 Starrs Mill 18:10.94 60
61 Harkins, Raine 12 Mountain View HS 18:11.31 61
62 Bizilia, Jonathan 12 Opelika High School 18:11.41 62
63 O'Callaghan, Grant 12 Flowery Branch 18:11.96 63
64 Peterson, Walker 12 Flowery Branch 18:12.52 64
65 Buff, Tom 12 Parkview Hig 18:14.32 65
66 John, Wesley 9 Oconee Count 18:15.13 66
67 Smith, Carl 12 Parkview Hig 18:15.40 67
68 Windham, Jake 11 North Paulding HS 18:15.44 68
69 Nolen, Patrick 11 Woodstock Hi 18:16.67 69
70 Frey, Dawson 9 North Oconee 18:17.58 70
71 Dodson, James 12 Leon HS 18:18.47 71
72 Hardell, Davis 11 Oconee Count 18:20.96 72
73 Kalessa, Brady 9 North Oconee 18:21.48 73
74 Robertson, Daniel 11 Archer HS 18:22.08 74
75 Holloway, Braden 11 Opelika High School 18:22.81 75
76 Gordon, Ben 9 Marietta Hig 18:22.90 76
77 Brock, Evan 12 Harrison Hig 18:24.29 77
78 Bowers, Alan 12 McIntosh Hig 18:24.77 78
79 Ratliff, Paul 9 Allatoona HS 18:25.16 79
80 Jaeger, Zach 9 McIntosh Hig 18:25.31 80
81 George, Ben 10 Harrison Hig 18:26.38 81
82 Zander-Velloso, Vladimir 10 McIntosh Hig 18:27.01 82
83 Karafanda, John 10 McIntosh Hig 18:27.22 83
84 Houghton, Thomas 11 St. Pius X 18:27.31 84
85 Mason, Dylan 10 Woodstock Hi 18:27.69 85
86 Paugh, Jordan 11 Mill Creek H 18:28.18
87 Holland, Carter 11 North Gwinnett 18:28.57 86
88 Leimkuehler, Benjamin 12 North Gwinnett 18:28.66 87
89 Lappert, Bryan 11 Mountain View HS 18:28.70 88
90 Cowick, Andrew 12 North Oconee 18:30.24 89
91 Atkinson, Austin 11 Hewitt-Truss 18:30.76 90
92 Rigsby, Jacob 10 Woodstock Hi 18:35.21 91
93 Ellingson, Per 10 Etowah 18:35.93 92
94 Foster, Colter 11 Leon HS 18:35.97 93
95 Veliz, Stephen 11 Leon HS 18:36.27 94
96 Wiley, Rowan 9 St. Pius X 18:36.28
97 Blaho, Micah 12 Archer HS 18:37.48 95
98 Scott, Andrew 9 Harrison Hig 18:38.11 96
99 Hargrove, Ethan 11 Flowery Branch 18:39.07 97
100 Klima, John 10 Archer HS 18:39.15 98
101 Brimmer, Enrique 11 North Paulding HS 18:39.47 99
102 Nigro, Tyler 12 McIntosh Hig 18:39.99 100
103 Stembridge, Nathan 12 McIntosh Hig 18:40.34
104 Bowers, Joshua 10 McIntosh Hig 18:40.53
105 Wallenfelsz, Josh 11 Leon HS 18:42.35 101
106 James, Thomas 12 Lassiter Hig 18:43.50 102
107 Bertulfo, Jeremy 11 St. Pius X 18:43.63
108 Rudzinski, Connor 11 Whitewater H 18:44.60 103
109 Shear, Matt 11 Woodstock Hi 18:46.58
110 Mitchell, Reese 11 Forsyth Central 18:47.92 104
111 Skaggs, Spencer 10 Parkview Hig 18:49.03 105
112 Heisser, Rylan 11 Allatoona HS 18:49.61 106
113 Donley, Sam 12 Etowah 18:50.08 107
114 McGonigle, Will 10 Etowah 18:51.37 108
115 Seaton, Nico 11 Forsyth Central 18:52.06 109
116 Dodson, Jacob 10 Leon HS 18:52.07 110
117 Abbott, David 12 North Gwinnett 18:52.50 111
118 Curtis, Candler 12 Mill Creek H 18:52.77
119 Hills, Jake 12 North Paulding HS 18:52.90 112
120 Kemnitz, Nathan 10 West Forsyth 18:53.20 113
121 Owens, John 9 St. Pius X 18:53.34
122 Battles, Sean 12 Mill Creek H 18:53.43
123 Joost, Austin 11 North Oconee 18:53.64 114
124 Pitchford, Jacob 10 Harrison Hig 18:53.70 115
125 Zimmer, Alex 9 Lassiter Hig 18:53.82 116
126 Cown, Keaton 11 Archer HS 18:55.40 117
127 Wiggin, Matthew 12 Allatoona HS 18:55.49 118
128 Bowers, Graham 10 West Forsyth 18:55.61 119
129 Routon, Jackson 11 McIntosh Hig 18:56.08
130 Hunt, Baxter 12 Oconee Count 18:56.12 120
131 White, Justin 11 Harrison Hig 18:56.29
132 Blankenbecler, Adam 10 Harrison Hig 18:56.51
133 Bumgarner, Lucas 10 Archer HS 18:57.92 121
134 Keasler, Jameson 11 Harrison Hig 19:01.87
135 Bishop, Justin 10 Etowah 19:02.22
136 Sullivan, Sean 12 Parkview Hig 19:04.08 122
137 Neerings, Dallin 11 Lassiter Hig 19:05.47 123
138 Causey, Jared 9 Parkview Hig 19:06.97 124
139 Grindy, Marc 11 Flowery Branch 19:08.89 125
140 French, Jake 11 Marietta Hig 19:08.91 126
141 Czerniak, Zach 11 North Gwinnett 19:09.33 127
142 Kilgore, Cole 10 Flowery Branch 19:09.90 128
143 Windham, Alexander 9 Allatoona HS 19:11.57 129
144 Nyman, Nick 9 Starrs Mill 19:11.82 130
145 Harrison, Julienne 10 Lassiter Hig 19:11.93 131
146 Bevan, Ryne 11 North Paulding HS 19:12.11 132
147 Pipes, Stephen 10 North Gwinnett 19:12.39 133
148 Iwan, Caleb 10 Mountain View HS 19:13.23 134
149 Melehan, Trevor 10 Woodstock Hi 19:14.09
150 Duben, Ty 9 Starrs Mill 19:15.98 135
151 Patskanick, Jason 12 West Forsyth 19:16.58 136
152 Johnson, Caleb M 10 Marietta Hig 19:16.88 137
153 Sandberg, Nicolas 12 Mountain View HS 19:17.47 138
154 Farmer, Zach 10 Etowah 19:18.13
155 Lyon, Nick 10 West Forsyth 19:23.20 139
156 Fabiny, Sam 12 Flowery Branch 19:24.83
157 Ash, Jacob 10 North Oconee 19:32.14 140
158 Knapper, Quinn 12 Whitewater H 19:33.60 141
159 Smith, Andrew 11 Hewitt-Truss 19:34.04 142
160 Meitz, Cooper 10 Forsyth Central 19:35.48 143
161 Hollis, Dalton 9 North Paulding HS 19:36.58 144
162 Vermillion, Aaron 11 Allatoona HS 19:37.52 145
163 Nordin, Brock 10 West Forsyth 19:37.79 146
164 Correa, Phillip 12 Flowery Branch 19:37.94
165 Ngaruiya, Timothy 11 Hewitt-Truss 19:40.23 147
166 Henson, John 10 Starrs Mill 19:40.26 148
167 Starteri, Brandon 12 West Forsyth 19:41.13
168 Wiggins, Will 11 Lassiter Hig 19:42.82 149
169 Harkins, Roy 10 Forsyth Central 19:46.05
170 Olivier, Tristan 12 Mountain View HS 19:47.03 150
171 Hall, Thomas 10 Whitewater H 19:47.10 151
172 Garcia, Alex 12 Hewitt-Truss 19:47.47 152
173 Rajgiri, Amar 12 North Gwinnett 19:47.85 153
174 Aycock, Wesley 10 Whitewater H 19:50.29 154
175 Wolven, Micah 11 North Paulding HS 19:52.10 155
176 Chandler, Marcus 9 Opelika High School 19:55.02 156
177 Parsons, Brandon 11 Lassiter Hig 19:58.43 157
178 Hilinski, Kendall 11 Starrs Mill 20:01.17 158
179 Yarbrough, Justin 12 Mountain View HS 20:02.02
180 Guthrie, Hayden 10 Oconee Count 20:02.19 159
181 Newton, Wanya 9 North Oconee 20:02.32
182 Dominique, Austin 12 West Forsyth 20:05.77
183 Penalver, Anthony 12 Forsyth Central 20:06.47
184 Smith, Kadon 9 Leon HS 20:08.40
185 Elrod, Arthur 10 Starrs Mill 20:09.23 160
186 Raville, William 10 Whitewater H 20:09.98 161
187 Schiveley, Michael 10 Lassiter Hig 20:10.49 162
188 Kojali, Chris 11 Starrs Mill 20:13.38
189 Dykes, Aaron 9 Hewitt-Truss 20:17.51 163
190 Kritzniger, Daniel 12 Flowery Branch 20:19.20
191 Thomas, Ben 12 Starrs Mill 20:22.03
192 Harrison, Ben 9 Lassiter Hig 20:24.61
193 Moran, Jacob 10 West Forsyth 20:25.25
194 Rochon, Andino 10 Etowah 20:29.05
195 McConnell, Kelton 11 Oconee Count 20:31.79 164
196 Holley, Campbell 12 Hewitt-Truss 20:32.96
197 Richards, Max 10 Lassiter Hig 20:33.19
198 Duben, Jake 9 Starrs Mill 20:34.62
199 Joseph-Ford, Justyn 10 Allatoona HS 20:40.10
200 Galyean, Griffin 10 North Paulding HS 20:41.57
201 Danley, Derek 9 Whitewater H 20:41.77
202 Whiten, Drew 12 North Paulding HS 20:42.27
203 Hunt, Ryan 12 North Paulding HS 20:48.83
204 Bretz, David 12 Opelika High School 20:49.19 165
205 Fulton, Nick 10 Lassiter Hig 20:57.21
206 Roddy, Ryan 11 North Oconee 21:02.82
207 Swanson, Thor 10 Leon HS 21:09.24
208 Jenkins, Josh 10 Hewitt-Truss 21:11.85
209 Rogers, Jordan 12 Allatoona HS 21:13.34
210 deNeergaard, Anders 11 Allatoona HS 21:15.62
211 Forbes, Leander 11 Leon HS 21:41.79
212 Clarke, Givon 11 Opelika High School 21:51.08
213 Walshe, Taylor 12 Oconee Count 22:01.20 166
214 Mealer, Luke 10 Whitewater H 22:07.73
215 shaw, keyshawn 11 Opelika High School 22:26.15
216 Walker, Jacob 9 Opelika High School 22:48.65
217 Chappell, Andy 12 Hewitt-Truss 23:00.11
218 Walshe, Matthew 9 Oconee Count 23:22.42
219 Pearson, Will 10 Hiram High School 23:24.77 167
220 Houze, Will 10 Hiram High School 24:04.84 168
221 Huff, Cole 9 Oconee Count 24:05.28
222 Skinner, Dalton 9 Hiram High School 25:13.68 169
223 Souwan, Brenden 12 Hiram High School 25:42.52 170
224 Robertson, James 10 Hiram High School 25:57.92 171
225 Hatathlie, Jecal 11 Hiram High School 26:35.05 172
226 Daniell, Dakota 10 Hiram High School 26:38.38 173
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Fegans, Nicole 11 Landmark Chr 19:21.54
2 Strozier, Mary Grace 12 Pelham 19:51.78 1
3 Foreman, Sarah 10 Landmark Chr 20:02.07
4 Stanley, Kira 10 Harrison Hig 20:06.78 2
5 Walsh, Macki 11 Etowah 20:09.85 3
6 Sumner, Brynne 9 Woodstock Hi 20:11.50 4
7 Galarza, Liz 11 West Forsyth 20:22.40 5
8 Luskus, Mallory 9 West Forsyth 20:24.75 6
9 Whiting, Kimmie 12 North Gwinnett 20:30.95 7
10 Moody, Kayli 10 Harrison Hig 20:31.15 8
11 Fowler, Madison 12 Etowah 20:37.00 9
12 Valli, Mary 10 Starrs Mill 20:37.82 10
13 Weiler, Melody 11 Parkview Hig 20:39.01 11
14 McMahon, Ashley 10 Whitewater H 20:42.03 12
15 Poteet, Reagan 11 West Forsyth 20:50.50 13
16 Handel, Sophie 12 Starrs Mill 20:52.32 14
17 Allison, Emma 12 Parkview Hig 20:55.06 15
18 Plummer, Erika 10 Flowery Branch 20:56.37 16
19 Rensel, Shelby 12 Etowah 21:04.02 17
20 Whiten, Alex 9 North Paulding HS 21:06.82 18
21 Taylor, Miranda 11 Hebron Christian 21:08.07 19
22 Grainger, Hannah 9 Flowery Branch 21:08.45 20
23 LeClaire, Alyssa 12 McIntosh Hig 21:12.77 21
24 Mason, Marlee 12 Hewitt-Truss 21:15.49 22
25 Bacchetta, Bronte 10 Westminster 21:15.75 23
26 Smith, Halle 12 Archer HS 21:16.38 24
27 Flowers, Victoria 9 Westminster 21:16.49 25
28 Folinus, Charlotte 12 Westminster 21:17.15 26
29 MacArthur, Amanda 10 West Forsyth 21:18.67 27
30 Cohan, Auburn 12 North Paulding HS 21:20.40 28
31 Turbes, Naima 9 Westminster 21:20.73 29
32 Morse, Mackenzie 11 North Oconee 21:21.57 30
33 Shea, Stephanie 11 West Forsyth 21:22.41 31
34 Reeves, Madelynn 12 Etowah 21:22.89 32
35 Melkerson, Sarah 10 North Gwinnett 21:23.78 33
36 Evans, Baylee 9 North Paulding HS 21:24.81 34
37 Ericson, Julie 11 West Forsyth 21:25.05 35
38 Olive, Hannah 9 Mill Creek H 21:25.46 36
39 Egg, Emma 11 North Gwinnett 21:25.82 37
40 Maxwell, Margaret 12 Westminster 21:28.45 38
41 Zaubi, Nicole 12 McIntosh Hig 21:30.84 39
42 Pierson, Hailey 12 Flowery Branch 21:33.70 40
43 Freeman, Jamie 11 Parkview Hig 21:38.49 42
43 Jones, Hannah 10 North Gwinnett 21:38.49 41
45 Resnick, Kyla 12 Etowah 21:39.04 43
46 Hurst, Rachel 12 Parkview Hig 21:39.72 44
47 McInnis, Bailie 11 Woodstock Hi 21:44.22 45
48 Johnson, Simone 9 North Paulding HS 21:45.14 46
49 Friedman, Lauren 11 North Gwinnett 21:45.19 47
50 Peak, Bailey 12 Harrison Hig 21:45.43 48
51 Howe, Maddy 12 Hebron Christian 21:46.21 49
52 Ward, Rachel 11 McIntosh Hig 21:49.25 50
53 Jackson, Amanda 10 Hebron Christian 21:50.62 51
54 Ploussard, Andrea 10 Parkview Hig 21:51.58 52
55 Whitfield, Andie 12 Harrison Hig 21:55.60 53
56 Lucier, Jaylin 11 Etowah 21:56.54 54
57 Brown, Sophie 10 North Oconee 21:59.98 55
58 Lacy, Alex 11 Harrison Hig 22:02.21 56
59 Huff-Streiter, Gabby 10 North Oconee 22:03.70 57
60 Olivares, Alejandria 12 North Paulding HS 22:05.75 58
61 Sullivan, Lily 10 McIntosh Hig 22:07.86 59
62 Hall, Heather 11 Harrison Hig 22:09.31 60
63 Baro, Delaney 10 McIntosh Hig 22:09.68 61
64 Anderson, Carly 11 North Gwinnett 22:12.16 62
65 Tordella, Emma 10 Westminster 22:13.32 63
66 Guerra, Elena 10 Mill Creek H 22:13.72 64
67 Sattinger, Brianna 10 McIntosh Hig 22:15.20 65
68 Tillery, Haley 9 West Forsyth 22:17.72 66
69 Franklin, Danielle 11 Parkview Hig 22:18.07 67
70 Jones, Courtney 10 North Oconee 22:18.52 68
71 Grant, Ashley 12 Flowery Branch 22:19.06 69
72 Thorne, Mary Kellison 10 Landmark Chr 22:19.95
73 Guthrie, Alayna 11 Parkview Hig 22:20.17 70
74 Everest, Hannah 10 Woodstock Hi 22:20.41 71
75 Mumme, Ashlyn 9 Mill Creek H 22:21.86 72
76 Elliot, Lexi 12 Westminster 22:22.61 73
77 Miller, Kaitlyn 10 North Paulding HS 22:23.44 74
78 Bowden, Melanie 11 North Oconee 22:24.43 75
79 Bernot, Annie 10 Westminster 22:30.27
80 Spivey, Grace 11 Archer HS 22:30.42 76
81 Strozier, Katie 9 Pelham 22:36.10 77
82 Mattison, Kate 10 North Oconee 22:37.07 78
83 Drewry, Sophia 11 Harrison Hig 22:38.37 79
84 Subasavage, Alexa 11 Harrison Hig 22:38.49
85 Sifontes, Giovanna 12 Flowery Branch 22:42.35 80
86 Bowers, Madison 12 West Forsyth 22:42.94
87 Coolidge, Natalie 11 North Paulding HS 22:43.36 81
88 Millsap, Mariah 10 Flowery Branch 22:43.59 82
89 Poole, Taylor 12 Woodstock Hi 22:46.31 83
90 Pidcock, Olivia 12 Hewitt-Truss 22:46.43 84
91 Burnett, Brittany 11 Woodstock Hi 22:49.77 85
92 Brown, Hollis 11 North Oconee 22:49.78 86
93 Moore, Heather 12 Flowery Branch 22:50.63 87
94 Fertig, Hannah 12 Starrs Mill 22:53.31 88
95 Bunnell, Gabby 11 Westminster 22:53.65
96 Smith, Nicole 12 Hebron Christian 22:56.85 89
97 Rahinsky, Samantha 9 Mill Creek H 22:57.49 90
98 Slavik, Sarah 10 Flowery Branch 22:58.59
99 Jordan, Katherine 9 West Forsyth 23:00.80
100 Hall, Sydney 9 Hewitt-Truss 23:01.83 91
101 Lamberth, Alayna 11 North Gwinnett 23:05.03 92
102 Nasr, Arielle 12 North Paulding HS 23:06.42
103 Walton, Makira 10 Starrs Mill 23:07.99 93
104 Watkins, Savannah 10 North Paulding HS 23:08.30
105 Johnson, Tori 11 Hebron Christian 23:09.35 94
106 Palfrey, Kelley-Anne 12 Harrison Hig 23:09.43
107 Hoolahan, Shannon 10 Flowery Branch 23:11.59
108 Cobb, Anna 10 North Oconee 23:12.58
109 Ursprung, Caroline 9 North Gwinnett 23:14.08
110 Griffith, Kaitlyn 12 West Forsyth 23:18.48
111 Helmbold, McKenzie 12 Whitewater H 23:22.84 95
112 Dearman, Jo 10 Starrs Mill 23:27.79 96
113 Bailey, Anna 9 Woodstock Hi 23:32.25 97
114 Moreau, Catherine 12 Woodstock Hi 23:34.31 98
115 Harrison, Carly 9 Lassiter Hig 23:34.70 99
116 Smith, Rachel 9 Woodstock Hi 23:35.48
117 Johnson, Payton 9 Hebron Christian 23:37.53 100
118 Ackinclose, Mallory 12 Flowery Branch 23:38.18
119 Silbert, Carson 12 McIntosh Hig 23:46.66 101
120 Parsons, Josie 10 Lassiter Hig 23:47.89 102
121 Wilkins, Alex 9 Pelham 23:51.03 103
122 Alves, Sarah 12 Mill Creek H 23:52.21 104
123 Miller, Kate 10 Westminster 23:53.24
124 Ikeda, Hikari 9 Starrs Mill 23:58.58 105
125 Perkins, Abigail 12 Whitewater H 24:01.25 106
126 Purnell, Sydney 10 Mill Creek H 24:06.71 107
127 McArthur, Caroline 9 Oconee Count 24:08.86 108
128 Burell, Mikayla 11 Hebron Christian 24:12.88 109
129 Crozier, Megan 11 Oconee Count 24:16.29 110
130 Davis, Tara 9 Starrs Mill 24:17.41 111
131 Clayton, Isabel 10 North Paulding HS 24:20.07
132 Dunford, Cailey 9 Oconee Count 24:20.21 112
133 Bielen, Evie 12 Oconee Count 24:21.69 113
134 Setlock, Gwen 10 Woodstock Hi 24:25.45
135 Connerley, Kelly 9 Archer HS 24:35.18 114
136 Cannington, Makaylee 10 Whitewater H 24:35.22 115
137 Bourne, Mary 11 Lassiter Hig 24:38.38 116
138 Appling, Ashlee 10 Mill Creek H 24:41.78 117
139 Froh, Hallie 10 Mill Creek H 24:45.16
140 John, Alexia 10 Woodstock Hi 24:45.21
141 Hort, Kayla 11 McIntosh Hig 24:48.94
142 Buendia-Pichardo, Perla 11 Pelham 24:50.62 118
143 Henry, Olivia 9 Archer HS 24:51.69 119
144 Stopford, Tori 9 Whitewater H 24:52.74 120
145 Taibi, Reina 9 Lassiter Hig 24:54.57 121
146 Murray, Emma 9 McIntosh Hig 24:55.18
147 Bland, Olivia 11 Hewitt-Truss 24:56.71 122
148 Stubbs, Carys 9 Pelham 25:01.65 123
149 Henson, Lauren 11 Lassiter Hig 25:07.11 124
150 Soendergaar, Anna 10 Whitewater H 25:09.69 125
151 Foster, Jaylen 10 Whitewater H 25:12.67 126
152 Redish, Taylor 10 Lassiter Hig 25:15.80 127
153 Fanczi, Sarah Grace 9 Mill Creek H 25:16.83
154 Heflin, Samantha 11 Hebron Christian 25:17.43
155 Howard, Allison 12 Hewitt-Truss 25:20.03 128
156 Siegel, Lauren 12 McIntosh Hig 25:31.48
157 McMahon, Emily 11 Hewitt-Truss 25:41.48 129
158 Robertson, Diana 9 Mill Creek H 25:50.76
159 Doran, Amanda 11 Etowah 25:55.69 130
160 Vano, Erica 12 Starrs Mill 26:38.00
161 Mallett, Kay 12 Oconee Count 26:40.56 131
162 Steen, Helena 10 Hewitt-Truss 26:41.52 132
163 McQuarry, Jessica 12 Pelham 26:56.69 133
164 Bass, Meredith 9 Pelham 26:57.05 134
165 Barrington, Mary Alice 12 Lassiter Hig 27:01.27 135
166 Batchelder, Desi 11 Archer HS 27:02.98 136
167 Sacchetti, Elisa 10 Lassiter Hig 27:26.79
168 Fass, Carlie 11 Oconee Count 27:55.44 137
169 Underwood, Mary Lawrence 11 Hewitt-Truss 28:04.60
170 Crook, Delana 11 Etowah 28:17.96
171 McKinley, Kamryn 11 Hiram High School 28:25.59
172 Lopez, Natalie 10 Archer HS 28:30.13 138
173 Sturges, Victoria 10 Oconee Count 28:35.38 139
174 Lenahan, Kayla 11 Hiram High School 28:41.61
175 Peterson, Sarah 10 Hewitt-Truss 28:41.73
176 Mitchell, Jessica 12 Hewitt-Truss 29:58.99
177 Bartell, Kayla 11 Hiram High School 30:35.38
178 Van Giesen, Isabella 11 Oconee Count 30:59.91
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC A-AAA-AA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Krumm, Isaac 12 Oconee Count 17:52.40 1
2 Stein, Mark 12 Hebron Christian 17:55.63 2
3 Draper, Clare 12 Westminster 17:55.77 3
4 Powers, Jack 11 Westminster 18:00.59 4
5 Taylor, Austin 12 Landmark Chr 18:03.56 5
6 Cruver, Seth 11 Landmark Chr 18:14.88 6
7 Wallace, Will 9 Westminster 18:25.54 7
8 Roy, Ruben 12 Westminster 18:25.83 8
9 Huff, Peter 9 Westminster 18:35.49 9
10 Roback, Ethan 12 Westminster 18:35.84 10
11 Wooster, Colton 9 Landmark Chr 18:38.99 11
12 Glover, Ben 11 Hebron Christian 18:50.23 12
13 Clough, Sammy 12 Providence C 18:54.50 13
14 Warbington, Wesley 11 Hebron Christian 18:57.02 14
15 O'Neal, Tommy 12 Westminster 19:02.12 15
16 Scoggins, Chandler 11 Providence C 19:06.38 16
17 Letson, Robby 12 Pelham 19:07.56 17
18 Ghosh, Ishan 10 Westminster 19:08.61
19 Jackson, Kermit 11 Landmark Chr 19:13.67 18
20 Burdette, Micah 10 Landmark Chr 19:16.34 19
21 Fiveash, Sumter 12 Westminster 19:19.75
22 O'Neal, Colin 11 Oconee Count 19:21.15 20
23 Morris, Harrison 10 Oconee Count 19:22.24 21
24 Duffie, Andrew 11 Providence C 19:27.75 22
25 Fabiano, Michael 9 Hebron Christian 19:30.76 23
26 Strickland, Peyton 12 Pelham 19:35.36 24
27 Potts, Nicholas 9 Central High School 19:39.60 25
28 Mallett, Cam 12 Oconee Count 19:45.49 26
29 Drury, Jack 9 Landmark Chr 19:51.35 27
30 Agan, Patrick 11 Providence C 19:54.30 28
31 Allen, Connor 10 Providence C 20:01.98 29
32 Nygaard, Byrce 12 Hebron Christian 20:02.64 30
33 Potra, Brandon 9 Hebron Christian 20:13.41 31
34 Kim, Allen 10 Mount De Sales 20:15.07 32
35 Marty, Peter 12 Hebron Christian 20:19.40 33
36 Hall, Caleb 11 Providence C 20:24.39 34
37 Plummer, Robert 10 Pelham 20:40.72 35
38 Taylor, Garrison 11 Oconee Count 20:40.84 36
39 Draper, Rains 10 Westminster 20:51.05
40 Stubbs, Jake 9 Bremen High School 20:56.44 37
41 Fick, Tj 11 St. Anne Pac 21:03.03 38
42 Colvert, Jacob 10 Pelham 21:03.25 39
43 Savage, Avery 11 Central High School 21:12.24 40
44 Tanner, Reed 12 Bremen High School 21:14.41 41
45 Nix, Will 9 Bremen High School 21:19.23 42
46 Wilson, Noah 9 Landmark Chr 21:21.28 43
47 Todd, James 12 Providence C 21:22.71 44
48 Liranzo, Gabe 12 Callaway Hig 21:24.80 45
49 Duffie, Joel 9 Providence C 21:36.42
50 Reed, Louis 10 Oconee Count 21:47.13 46
51 Espinel, Jose 10 St. Anne Pac 21:51.71 47
52 Higginbotham, Joseph 10 Oconee Count 21:52.55 48
53 Liles, Noah 10 Bremen High School 22:00.05 49
54 Vandiver, Roman 9 Central High School 22:01.77 50
55 Drake, Chase 12 Callaway Hig 22:06.75 51
56 Newton, Brandon 10 St. Anne Pac 22:09.48 52
57 Stubbs, Gareth 10 Pelham 22:12.31 53
58 Mowery, Dylan 9 Callaway Hig 22:18.39 54
59 Daughtery, Ian 9 Callaway Hig 22:20.28 55
60 Lemon, Matthew 11 Mount De Sales 22:25.40 56
61 Harris, Andy 10 Hebron Christian 22:26.93
62 Hunt, Sam 10 Oconee Count 22:27.40
63 Langford, Jacob 12 Pelham 22:31.25 57
64 Jiles, Matthew 11 Bremen High School 22:31.71 58
65 Pike, Kaine 12 Callaway Hig 22:32.36 59
66 Burke, Sam 10 Hebron Christian 22:42.93
67 Timm, Alex 12 Providence C 22:46.57
68 Wilkins, J.T 10 Central High School 22:54.13 60
69 Lipford, Carl 12 Heard County HS 22:54.65 61
70 Engstrom, Brandon 10 Hebron Christian 22:56.46
71 Slagle, Jack 10 Providence C 22:59.79
72 Cargal, Kirby 12 Bremen High School 23:02.67 62
73 Eller, Austin 10 Bremen High School 23:07.44 63
74 Jenkins, Lucas 10 St. Anne Pac 23:07.96 64
75 Armstrong, Justus 11 St. Anne Pac 23:17.91 65
76 Falk, Kyle 10 Oconee Count 23:29.00
77 Duran, Manuel 12 St. Anne Pac 23:34.10 66
78 Davenport, Chandler 10 Pelham 23:36.22 67
79 Evans, Isaac 9 Pelham 23:39.78
80 Huff, Daniel 12 Central High School 23:54.87 68
81 Grizzard, Levi 9 Central High School 23:58.68 69
82 Myers, Troy 9 Mount De Sales 24:04.20 70
83 Hetzel, Henry 10 Callaway Hig 24:12.79 71
84 Niemi, Logan 10 St. Anne Pac 24:22.42 72
85 Brooks, Marquavious 12 Callaway Hig 24:34.72 73
86 Boyd, Curtis 10 Heard County HS 24:48.82 74
87 Reid, LaBryant 11 Heard County HS 24:48.91 75
88 Trammel, Nick 12 Callaway Hig 24:58.03
89 Lasater, Spencer 10 Mount De Sales 25:18.27 76
90 Allen, Keaton 10 Pelham 25:23.91
91 Callahan, Garrett 9 Heard County HS 25:25.21 77
92 Kral, Johnny 12 Pelham 25:38.52
93 Benitez, Jonathan 11 Central High School 26:04.38 78
94 Shell, Clayton 10 Heard County HS 26:09.72 79
95 Hill, Brian 12 Heard County HS 26:15.30 80
96 Grimsley, Charlie 11 Central High School 26:38.91
97 Hardin, David 10 St. Anne Pac 26:45.55
98 Bates, Logan 11 Mount De Sales 27:37.89 81
99 Wood, Wyatt 12 Callaway Hig 28:00.87
100 Bass, Jack 10 Mount De Sales 28:04.66 82
101 Knight, Chris 11 Heard County HS 28:16.57 83
102 McKenna, Ian 12 St. Anne Pac 28:54.22
103 Mertens, Michael 11 St. Anne Pac 29:03.01
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC A-AAA-AA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Clements, Grace 10 Bremen High School 21:35.31
2 Hendricks, Sydney 10 Providence C 22:31.31 1
3 Huntington, Anna 11 Providence C 23:08.92 2
4 Ligon, Summer 9 Central High School 23:25.12 3
5 Siror, Faith 11 Mount De Sales 23:34.13 4
6 Bergman, Claire 10 Westminster 23:41.82 5
7 Turner, Maddie 11 Westminster 23:43.60 6
8 Boyd, Jessica 10 Bremen High School 23:44.88
9 Bahl, Ishta 9 Westminster 24:15.00 7
10 Lou, Klara 11 Westminster 24:18.34 8
11 Vorisek, Anna 11 Mount De Sales 24:25.91 9
12 McGill, Sarah Lawrence 10 Westminster 24:26.17 10
13 Thompson, Anna 9 Westminster 24:38.37 11
14 Huff, Florida 11 Westminster 24:42.61 12
15 Rogers, Amberly 11 Bremen High School 24:48.00
16 Caravati, Lillie 12 Westminster 24:52.90
17 Moreland, Holly 10 Heard County HS 24:59.55
18 McKelvey, Tori 12 Providence C 25:02.19 13
19 Scoggins, Audrey 9 Providence C 25:04.37 14
20 Thompson, Rebecca 10 Mount De Sales 25:15.24 15
21 Subramaniam, Mira 9 Westminster 25:24.87
22 Langley, Lily 8 Heard County HS 25:33.24
23 Tirello, Alexandra 10 Mount De Sales 25:49.54 16
24 McGahan, Katie 12 Westminster 25:55.85
25 Ryan, Alyce 10 St. Anne Pac 25:59.86
26 Larson, Mallory 11 Providence C 26:05.13 17
27 Potts, Madeline 9 Central High School 26:05.24 18
28 Barroso, Olivia 12 Mount De Sales 26:19.09 19
29 Ligon, Ellie 12 Central High School 26:40.36 20
30 Holloway, Katy 10 Mount De Sales 26:43.77 21
31 Powell, Sydney 11 Central High School 27:40.15 22
32 Timm, Anna 10 Providence C 28:09.91 23
33 Farmer, Anna 11 Central High School 28:14.11 24
34 Whatley, Annie 10 Oconee Count 28:14.35 25
35 Geiser, Vincenza 11 Mount De Sales 28:15.13 26
36 Park, Stefany 11 Callaway Hig 28:27.56 27
37 Walsh, Molly 11 Mount De Sales 28:27.61
38 Scott, Megan 11 Callaway Hig 28:34.73 28
39 Scott, Mackenzie 12 Callaway Hig 28:36.75 29
40 Clark, Jolie 11 Mount De Sales 28:47.06
41 Bass, Bella 10 Mount De Sales 28:55.73
42 Starling, Baylee 12 Callaway Hig 29:15.88 30
43 Shelnut, Caitlin 10 Heard County HS 30:10.43
44 Henry, Bekah 12 Providence C 30:10.46 31
45 Castro, Sara 9 Oconee Count 30:37.74 32
46 Auer, Presley 11 St. Anne Pac 32:14.17
47 Wimpey, Savannah 9 Oconee Count 32:15.75 33
48 Agrawal, Rashi 9 Oconee Count 32:52.82 34
49 Bradshaw, Kaitlynn 12 Central High School 34:52.04 35
50 Townsend, Brooke 10 Callaway Hig 34:52.58 36
51 Rowlett, Emily 10 Callaway Hig 34:53.92 37
52 Wolford, Annabelle 11 St. Anne Pac 35:01.10
53 Knapp, Emma 9 Oconee Count 35:13.01 38
54 Barnes, Avery 9 Heard County HS 35:45.73
55 Shuler, Maria 11 St. Anne Pac 35:55.64
56 Yu, Mina 10 Oconee Count 36:00.69 39
57 Ramirez, Sydney 11 Callaway Hig 36:06.75 40
58 Watson, Ashley 9 Oconee Count 36:13.90 41
59 Armstrong, Charli 9 Callaway Hig 37:12.59
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC AAAAAA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Holden, Harrison 10 Walton High School 18:02.42 1
2 Butler, Jonathan 12 Rockdale Co. 18:19.35
3 Waddell, Jackson 10 Walton High School 18:24.75 2
4 Ridley, Thomas 10 Brookwood 18:25.96 3
5 Hanagriff, Matthew 11 Brookwood 18:35.53 4
6 Cooper, Sam 10 Walton High School 18:39.09 5
7 Burrows, Austin 11 Mill Creek H 18:39.84 6
8 Ridley, William 12 Brookwood 18:43.34 7
9 Gubitoso, Brendan 10 Mill Creek H 18:44.55 8
10 Lail, Spencer 10 Parkview Hig 18:44.73 9
11 Burkett, Jack 11 Mill Creek H 18:46.94 10
12 Pyle, Austin 12 Mill Creek H 18:47.48 11
13 Price, Colby 11 Mill Creek H 18:50.12 12
14 Lightner, Jeremy 11 Parkview Hig 18:50.64 13
15 Carino, Sage 9 Woodstock Hi 18:51.86 14
16 Rice, Tre 11 Mill Creek H 18:54.48 15
17 Gomez, Timo 12 Brookwood 18:58.33 16
18 Mesfin, David 12 Parkview Hig 19:01.09 17
19 Hubbard, Brandon 12 Brookwood 19:03.44 18
20 Martin, Lloyd 12 Rockdale Co. 19:05.78
21 Johnson, Kade 9 East Coweta 19:06.51 19
22 Rouse, Logan 9 West Forsyth 19:06.88 20
23 Barringer, Benjamin 10 Brookwood 19:08.29 21
24 Sexton, Joseph 9 West Forsyth 19:08.50 23
24 Blanchard, Jackson 10 Woodstock Hi 19:08.50 22
26 Wideman, Kosi 11 Rockdale Co. 19:11.40
27 Chambliss, Jordan 11 Mill Creek H 19:12.18 24
28 Hilderhoff, Bryce 11 Mill Creek H 19:14.37
29 Khalifa, Moumen 12 Brookwood 19:19.24 25
30 Ericson, Jeremy 9 West Forsyth 19:20.94 26
31 Hailu, Henok 11 Parkview Hig 19:21.98 27
32 Shumake, Matthew 12 East Coweta 19:23.57 28
33 Harris, Tyler 10 Walton High School 19:29.87 29
34 Gore, Robby 11 Mill Creek H 19:30.22
35 Carmichael, Alex 12 Mountain View HS 19:34.15 30
36 Wudtke, Jacob 10 Parkview Hig 19:35.02 31
37 Gregg, Ben 11 Parkview Hig 19:36.07 32
38 Hall, Josh 10 Mill Creek H 19:37.31
39 Cowart, Evan 10 Woodstock Hi 19:42.31 33
40 Bartnicki, Adam 9 Walton High School 19:43.42 34
41 Wilson, Garrett 11 Mountain View HS 19:43.83 35
42 Bangura, Sulaimane 11 Rockdale Co. 19:44.68
43 Henschel, Tyler 9 Woodstock Hi 19:48.47 36
44 Rubinchik, Eugene 11 Brookwood 19:50.84
45 Trousse, Nicholas 10 Woodstock Hi 19:50.94 37
46 Hopf, Michael 9 Brookwood 19:51.07
47 Martin, Bobby 11 East Coweta 19:51.88 38
48 Mason, Charles 10 West Forsyth 19:52.22 39
49 Carroll, Greg 9 Woodstock Hi 20:03.05 40
50 Mix, Jeremy 11 Walton High School 20:06.82 41
51 Hart, Jett 10 Woodstock Hi 20:08.64 42
52 Kumar, Jayanth 10 Walton High School 20:09.63 43
53 Fite, Reagan 11 Brookwood 20:10.77
54 Keller, Adam 10 Mountain View HS 20:18.19 44
55 Fernandez, William 12 Walton High School 20:22.51
56 Thomason, Grayson 12 Brookwood 20:22.78
57 Quinn, Devin 11 Walton High School 20:25.90
58 Chan, Justin 11 Mountain View HS 20:30.28 45
59 Smith, Hunter 9 West Forsyth 20:32.24 46
60 Venable, Nathan 9 Walton High School 20:33.41
61 Baxter, Keenen 9 Mountain View HS 20:44.56 47
62 Ray, Braden 9 East Coweta 20:46.83 48
63 Eubanks, Seth 11 Lassiter Hig 20:47.33 49
64 Kirby, Turner 11 West Forsyth 20:47.67 50
65 Rodriquez, Ivan 10 East Coweta 20:51.06 51
66 Venable, Logan 10 Woodstock Hi 20:59.32
67 Quipse, Tomas 12 Mountain View HS 21:00.64 52
68 Brown, Jeremy 9 Parkview Hig 21:06.65 53
69 Garrett, Caleb 11 West Forsyth 21:08.43 54
70 Buckalew, Jakin 10 East Coweta 21:08.75 55
71 Clark, Michael 12 West Forsyth 21:10.86
72 Hunt, Kyle 12 East Coweta 21:11.25 56
73 Brownlee, Patrick 11 Mountain View HS 21:13.62 57
74 Luthra, Aman 11 Parkview Hig 21:15.61
75 Barksdale, Blake 10 Lassiter Hig 21:16.04 58
76 Warchol, Matthew 10 Lassiter Hig 21:26.54 59
77 Bonilla, Jethro 11 Mountain View HS 21:31.39
78 Bradley, Tommy 11 Mountain View HS 21:32.42
79 Rosinko, Zach 11 Woodstock Hi 21:36.74
80 Maynard, Justin 9 West Forsyth 21:40.16
81 Whitten, Reese 11 Lassiter Hig 21:47.41 60
82 Barrington, Thad 10 Lassiter Hig 21:49.20 61
83 Goldschmidt, Eric 10 Lassiter Hig 21:51.21 62
84 Herron, Justin 9 Lassiter Hig 21:55.86 63
85 Haislip, Kade 9 Parkview Hig 22:01.42
86 Cavanaugh, Joe 10 Lassiter Hig 22:12.61
87 Bartik, Alex 9 Lassiter Hig 22:38.94
88 Eastridge, Jake 11 Woodstock Hi 22:57.10
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC AAAAAA
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Robertson, Abigail 9 Walton High School 22:07.76 1
2 Mitchell, Allison 9 Walton High School 22:12.29 2
3 Cushing, Megan 10 Walton High School 22:15.36 3
4 Shelton, Brennyn 11 Marietta Hig 22:32.33 4
5 Henderson, Ani 9 Marietta Hig 23:03.02 5
6 Miller, Arianna 9 Marietta Hig 23:06.66 6
7 Hall, Ellie 9 Marietta Hig 23:15.79 7
8 Wilson, Sydni 9 Parkview Hig 23:18.19 8
9 Fakhoury, Emy 11 Parkview Hig 23:18.43 9
10 Carter, Alexis 11 Mountain View HS 23:31.16 10
11 Ball, Katherine 12 West Forsyth 23:38.18 11
12 Mienert, Addison 11 West Forsyth 23:39.45 12
13 Bay, Gillian 10 West Forsyth 23:41.35 13
14 Sparks, Alex 11 Parkview Hig 23:51.52 14
15 Cobb, Abby 10 Parkview Hig 23:53.23 15
16 Annarelli, Alyssa 11 Mountain View HS 23:55.19 16
17 Guinter, Addison 9 West Forsyth 23:57.10 17
18 Witteveen, Maxine 10 Walton High School 23:59.40 18
19 Neary, Lisa 11 Marietta Hig 24:00.25 19
20 Karandjeff, Hadley 11 West Forsyth 24:24.55 20
21 Wood, Alonna 9 Woodstock Hi 24:36.83 21
22 Dean, Miya 10 East Coweta 24:38.89 22
23 Marr, Hannah 9 Mill Creek H 24:39.14 23
24 Lyon, Alixe 12 West Forsyth 24:44.82 24
25 Davis, Haley 9 East Coweta 24:52.28 25
26 Hind, Holly 9 East Coweta 24:55.90 26
27 Shomake, Frances 10 Mountain View HS 24:57.83 27
28 Thomas, Antwonette 12 Rockdale Co. 25:00.55
29 McCorkle, Amberly 9 Mountain View HS 25:02.16 28
30 Provence, Mary Rose 11 Mill Creek H 25:12.67 29
31 Moran, Riley 12 Mill Creek H 25:14.60 30
32 Peterson, Mary Kate 10 Walton High School 25:15.33 31
33 Kay, Reilly 9 Mill Creek H 25:15.76 32
34 Sauers, Kelsey 10 Parkview Hig 25:17.53 33
35 Benn, Kate 10 Lassiter Hig 25:20.85 34
36 Kannappan, Sindhu 11 Walton High School 25:31.77 35
37 Camak, Claire 10 West Forsyth 25:33.84 36
38 Robinson, Bianca 12 Mill Creek H 25:34.97 37
39 Muse, Lauren 9 West Forsyth 25:38.59
40 Enny, Justine 10 West Forsyth 25:39.22
41 Wooten, Anna 11 Mill Creek H 25:42.76 38
42 Orr, Kelley 10 Parkview Hig 25:46.52 39
43 Galarza, Lili 10 West Forsyth 25:46.68
44 Aycock, Kate 10 Walton High School 25:53.71 40
45 Curtis, Bailey 10 Mill Creek H 26:04.13 41
46 Chen, Reina 11 East Coweta 26:12.65 42
47 Borrero, Sarah 11 Mill Creek H 26:16.40
48 Van Hoose, Samantha 11 Mountain View HS 26:22.30 43
49 Scordato, Josie 9 Mill Creek H 26:26.30
50 DiPaulo, Elizabeth 12 Mill Creek H 26:31.11
51 Flatt, Amanda 11 Mountain View HS 26:34.42 44
52 Sommer, Rachel 9 Walton High School 26:38.23
53 D'Antoni, Elizabeth 10 Lassiter Hig 26:38.94 45
54 Fancis, Jaimee 11 Walton High School 26:44.07
55 Matia, Natalie 9 Lassiter Hig 26:49.64 46
56 Walsh, Riley 9 East Coweta 27:03.70 47
57 Guadalupe, Jessie 9 Mountain View HS 27:17.10 48
58 Hays, Paisley 10 Lassiter Hig 27:22.05 49
59 Martelli, Brielle 11 Mountain View HS 27:22.34
60 Upchurch, Julia 11 Mountain View HS 27:22.64
61 Ikpeamarom, Tori 10 Lassiter Hig 27:34.27 50
62 Haslach, Nora 9 Lassiter Hig 27:39.62 51
63 Gerakaris, Jessica 11 East Coweta 27:45.82 52
64 Lee, McKenzie 11 Lassiter Hig 27:47.68 53
65 McGillis, Abby 10 Lassiter Hig 27:48.48
66 Westerberg, Jonna 12 Woodstock Hi 28:02.46 54
67 Wallis, Caroline 10 Lassiter Hig 28:14.09
68 Burkey, Madeline 10 Rockdale Co. 29:36.29
69 Callahan, Caitlyn 8 Woodstock Hi 31:04.67 55
70 Velazquez, Brittany 11 Woodstock Hi 32:45.16 56
71 Baker, Alexa 9 Woodstock Hi 33:33.73 57
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC JV Champ.
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cahillane, Jack 11 Westminster 19:19.40 1
2 Weselman, Bryan 9 Westminster 19:35.01 2
3 Eshleman, Clay 10 Walton High School 19:41.15 3
4 Guerrero, Hector 10 Etowah 19:43.60 4
5 Foshee, William 9 Westminster 19:43.89 5
6 Arbery, Mason 10 Westminster 19:44.06 6
7 Blau, Sam 10 Westminster 19:46.52 7
8 Daniel, Jakob 12 Etowah 19:53.60 8
9 Bresnock, Michael 8 Marietta Hig 19:59.12 9
10 Nelson, Michael 12 Marietta Hig 20:03.28 10
11 Mukoma, Francis 11 Etowah 20:16.64 11
12 King, Ben 9 Walton High School 20:22.46 12
13 Stephan, Austin 11 Etowah 20:31.10 13
14 Smith, Jason 11 Walton High School 20:42.27 14
15 Lentsch, Alexander 11 Marietta Hig 20:47.22 15
16 Womack, Wyatt 10 Walton High School 20:49.11 16
17 Teshome, Fasil 10 Parkview Hig 20:51.73 17
18 Madsen, Carson 10 Walton High School 20:54.48 18
19 McIlwain, Connor 11 Walton High School 20:55.54 19
20 Liang, Adam 10 Westminster 20:58.42 20
21 Sheehan, John 11 Westminster 21:09.08 21
22 Holliday, Edward 11 Westminster 21:10.00
23 Daniel, Sam 11 Etowah 21:11.19 22
24 Cohn, Matthew 10 Walton High School 21:18.19 23
25 Reis, Daniel 8 Marietta Hig 21:23.26 24
26 Chavez, George 11 Marietta Hig 21:27.10 25
27 Klein, Paxton 9 Westminster 21:29.10
28 Garcia, Matt 9 Woodstock Hi 21:43.20
29 Wargo, Joseph 9 Westminster 21:44.77
30 Rowland, Andy 9 Carrollton H 21:45.71 26
31 Aschmeyer, Zach 10 Walton High School 21:52.65
31 Lohman, Devin 10 Starrs Mill 21:52.65 27
33 Neidlinger, Noah 10 Starrs Mill 21:54.01 28
34 Zhang, Xinchen 10 Walton High School 21:59.11
35 Pederson, Kyle 9 Woodstock Hi 22:01.33
36 Waldron, Sean 10 Etowah 22:05.18 29
37 Dettmar, Noah 11 Etowah 22:06.03 30
38 Eldridge, Tom 9 Marietta Hig 22:06.28 31
39 Silver, Matthew 11 Walton High School 22:07.87
40 Fernadez, Liam 10 Lassiter Hig 22:14.86 32
41 McConnell, Jack 10 Lassiter Hig 22:15.50 33
42 Brown, David 9 Parkview Hig 22:20.61 34
43 Camillo, Henry 9 Lassiter Hig 22:20.80 35
44 White, Cameron 10 Lassiter Hig 22:21.29 36
45 Griffin, Will 11 Starrs Mill 22:29.70 37
46 Hall, Alex 9 Parkview Hig 22:41.31 38
47 Proschek, Alex 9 Lassiter Hig 22:45.53 39
48 Lohman, Colin 12 Starrs Mill 22:48.76 40
49 Harrison, Matthew 10 Etowah 22:54.78
50 Streater, Jayson 9 Parkview Hig 22:55.33 41
51 Reed, Brooks 10 Etowah 22:56.36
52 Morrison, Ethan 9 Carrollton H 23:01.50 42
53 Sparkman, Connor 11 Starrs Mill 23:03.71 43
54 Porter, Brendon 9 Villa Rica 23:04.91
55 Diaz, Sebestian 9 Starrs Mill 23:06.05 44
56 Kumi, Daniel 9 Marietta Hig 23:07.92 45
57 Settles, Daniel 9 Parkview Hig 23:11.16 46
58 Moody, Stephen 10 Lassiter Hig 23:12.68 47
59 Tran, Aaron 9 Parkview Hig 23:14.50 48
60 Waters, Alex 10 Parkview Hig 23:15.52 49
61 Morciglio, Anthony 12 Etowah 23:15.95
62 Marcum, Russel 11 Starrs Mill 23:19.03 50
63 Rodriguez, Alex 10 Carrollton H 23:20.06 51
64 Bransky, David 11 Starrs Mill 23:25.31
65 Reber, Carson 10 Carrollton H 23:33.42 52
66 Francis, Michael 10 Parkview Hig 23:33.44
67 Greenbaum, Braden 11 Lassiter Hig 24:02.81 53
68 Schwartz, Cole 10 Lassiter Hig 24:03.64
69 Stalzer, Stephen 9 Starrs Mill 24:13.85
70 Owen, Jeffery 9 Ola High School 24:21.02 54
71 Champion, Chandler 8 Woodstock Hi 24:21.65
72 Lamendola, Eric 9 Carrollton H 24:40.84 55
73 Tosh, Matthew 9 Villa Rica 24:43.79
74 Keith, Andrew 9 Lassiter Hig 24:48.78
75 Evelyn, Will 9 Oconee Count 24:54.89 56
76 McDonald, Isaiah 9 Ola High School 25:12.65 57
77 Judd, Sam 9 Marietta Hig 25:23.70
78 Dismuke, Jackson 9 Oconee Count 25:24.60 58
79 Blaum, Jack 9 Starrs Mill 25:29.40
80 Haskins, Hunter 9 Oconee Count 25:36.08 59
81 Wahlers, Jack 9 Oconee Count 25:37.98 60
82 Hood, Joe 9 Carrollton H 25:40.16 61
83 Lodde, Nick 12 Lassiter Hig 25:46.50
84 Lesley, Tristen 9 Ola High School 25:58.17 62
85 Richards, Alex 9 Ola High School 26:20.22 63
86 Cope, Matthew 9 Parkview Hig 27:06.41
87 Marshall, Bradley 12 Ola High School 27:17.83 64
88 Dickey, Bryant 10 Villa Rica 27:36.33
89 Gregory, Thomas 10 Oconee Count 27:47.54 65
90 Vickless, Gavin 10 Woodstock Hi 28:05.49
91 Mills, James 10 Ola High School 29:15.53 66
92 Getz, Justin 11 Lassiter Hig 30:02.93
93 Bible, Connor 11 Oconee Count 30:08.91 67
94 Robinson, Luke 9 Villa Rica 33:56.17
95 Zachenmayer, Cole 10 Carrollton H 34:28.29 68
96 Cummnigs, Dakota 9 Carrollton H 38:23.18
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC JV Champ.
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Runyan, Sydney 8 Etowah 21:32.33 1
2 Dominquez, Alexis 9 Etowah 24:14.59 2
3 Werthman, Cartie 11 Westminster 24:26.95 3
4 Harrington, Juliana 11 Cambridge HS 24:46.15 4
5 Pierce, Darby 9 Etowah 24:57.63 5
6 Harris, Lauren 9 Cambridge HS 25:01.91 6
7 Willis, Elizabeth 9 Cambridge HS 25:02.39 7
8 Trainum, Amanda 11 Cambridge HS 25:03.38 8
9 Brans, Natalie 10 Marietta Hig 25:03.47 9
10 Gabriel, Sarah 12 Westminster 25:09.52 10
11 Maxwell, Elisabeth 10 Westminster 25:15.88 11
12 Fishman, Katherine 11 Cambridge HS 25:24.99 12
13 Reardon, Ava 8 Marietta Hig 25:27.56 13
14 Yates, Melody 10 Etowah 25:32.21 14
15 Garvin, Abigale 10 Marietta Hig 25:34.48 15
16 Rensel, Emily 10 Etowah 26:02.88 16
17 Elsey, Emily 12 Cambridge HS 26:07.29 17
18 Tweedy, Caroline 11 Cambridge HS 26:11.59 18
19 Haynes, Saige 9 Westminster 26:17.28 19
20 Vincent, Haley 11 Westminster 26:20.37 20
21 Estock, Blake 12 Parkview Hig 26:25.61 21
22 Xiao, Claire 10 Cambridge HS 26:25.89
23 Morgan, Maggie 9 Cambridge HS 26:28.57
24 McCamey, Morgan 10 Westminster 26:41.08 22
25 Kistulinec, Grace 10 Westminster 26:43.94 23
26 Brown, Kaitlyn 8 Marietta Hig 26:50.46 24
27 Selby, Jamye 12 Westminster 26:55.50
28 Achinger, Tabitha 9 Lassiter Hig 26:57.84 25
29 Getachew, Berhan 12 Westminster 27:01.97
30 Smith, Alexandra 12 Etowah 27:23.41 26
31 Sutton, Shori 11 Lassiter Hig 27:28.08 27
32 Hill, Maddie 9 Marietta Hig 27:45.84 28
33 Wooldridge, Madeline 10 Parkview Hig 27:50.11 29
34 Sanders, Emma 11 Etowah 28:03.97 30
35 Sarkisian, Leila 12 Westminster 28:25.50
36 Haines, Jenna 11 Lassiter Hig 28:35.15 31
37 Bailey, Courtney 11 Cambridge HS 28:45.96
38 Leatherwood, Savannah 8 Ola High School 29:03.49 32
39 Lindell, Vala 9 Lassiter Hig 29:08.85 33
40 Mone, Hannah 11 Lassiter Hig 29:12.25 34
41 Edmondson, Fatima 10 Carrollton H 29:15.47 35
42 Campbell, Molly 10 Parkview Hig 29:17.10 36
43 Ritchie, Sydney 11 Etowah 29:31.90
44 Burke, Alex 11 Lassiter Hig 29:44.76 37
45 Whitker, Morgan 9 Carrollton H 30:00.82 38
46 Loveless, Macey 10 Carrollton H 30:26.09 39
47 Harvey, Abby 9 Parkview Hig 30:26.91 40
48 Pitrone, Julia 10 Lassiter Hig 30:31.71 41
49 Drukenmiller, Rachel 9 Lassiter Hig 31:49.26
50 Mclean, Rose 11 Parkview Hig 32:02.62 42
51 Roberts, Zoe 9 Lassiter Hig 32:16.61
52 Kenski, Jackie 9 Parkview Hig 33:00.91 43
53 Weaver, Erica 9 Lassiter Hig 34:40.48
54 Stevens, Beth 10 Carrollton H 35:11.17 44
55 Pringle, Megan 11 Parkview Hig 35:18.97 45
56 Stewart, Payton 10 Lassiter Hig 37:10.41
57 Hartman, Maggie 8 Ola High School 39:16.13 46
58 Greene, Meredith 9 Ola High School 39:48.30 47
59 McKee, Mallarie 9 Ola High School 41:42.01 48
60 Beacham, Katelyn 9 Ola High School 43:45.45 49
61 Martin, Tori 11 Carrollton H 53:04.00 50
Event 11 Mixed 5k Run CC Open JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Bueno, Leo M8 Starrs Mill 19:39.06 1
1 Edwards, Lexi W8 Starrs Mill 23:30.24 1
2 Bowling, John Berry M11 Rome High School 19:49.17
2 Dadd, Isabelle W11 Westminster 25:41.13 2
3 Donovan, Jack M9 Cambridge HS 20:36.03 2
3 Hargrove, Malanie W8 Starrs Mill 26:18.97 3
4 Vandewater, Mark M9 Cambridge HS 20:41.72 3
4 Doyle, Cailey W9 Cambridge HS 26:25.47 4
5 Maxim, Hampton M9 Westminster 20:55.94 4
5 Suero, Isabel W9 Cambridge HS 26:39.66 5
6 Norton, Matt M8 Starrs Mill 21:00.40 5
6 Cochran, Micayla W10 Westminster 27:00.95 6
7 Wheeler, Wilson M11 Westminster 21:02.02 6
7 Scandlen, Madelyn W10 Cambridge HS 27:11.66 7
8 Deaton, Jared M12 Rome High School 21:20.70
8 Novelli, Julianna W10 Cambridge HS 27:22.71 8
9 Waple, Gavin M11 Cambridge HS 21:32.43 7
9 Harrison, Virginia W9 Westminster 27:23.35 9
10 Jones, Bradley M11 Westminster 21:48.42 8
10 Sanders, Mikaela W9 Westminster 27:28.62 10
11 Mason, Jaedon M11 Westminster 22:17.61 9
11 Turnier, Sydney W8 Starrs Mill 27:28.85 11
12 Streit, Josh M12 Cambridge HS 22:21.26 10
12 Kiefer, Alissa W11 Westminster 27:34.16 12
13 Matlock, Bryce M12 Etowah 22:23.86 11
13 Cooper, Mimi W11 Westminster 27:34.95 13
14 Montag, Erik M10 Westminster 22:24.08 12
14 Morrison, Olivia W11 Cambridge HS 27:37.27 14
15 Knapp, William M10 Cambridge HS 22:26.31 13
15 Bradford, Ella W10 Westminster 27:43.54 15
16 Keegan, Spencer M11 Cambridge HS 22:27.03 14
16 Mize, Frances W10 Westminster 27:44.39
17 Bridgers, Phil M10 Mt. Zion Carroll 22:41.67
17 Gold, Cathryn W10 Cambridge HS 27:48.40 16
18 Hardy, Patrick M9 Cambridge HS 22:44.68 15
18 Folger, Logan W11 Cambridge HS 27:50.18 17
19 Franklin, Jackson M9 Cambridge HS 22:52.13
19 Reidy, Julia W11 Etowah 27:59.60 18
20 Wheeler, Christian M9 Starrs Mill 23:03.83 16
20 Tarkenton, Anna W9 Westminster 28:00.24
21 Dickey, James M11 Westminster 23:09.04 17
21 Farley, Annabel W12 Westminster 28:00.41
22 Preuer, Noah M8 Starrs Mill 23:23.23 18
22 Chubb, Lily W10 Westminster 28:15.10
23 Weltz, Erik M11 Etowah 23:24.93 19
23 Cochran, Kensey W12 Westminster 28:28.24
24 Ceto, Jason M11 Westminster 23:51.28 20
24 Holder, Olivia W9 Westminster 28:29.20
25 Fleming, Connor M11 Cambridge HS 24:01.18
25 Hippe, Lizzie W10 Westminster 28:31.14
26 Rodriguez, Miguel M9 Cambridge HS 24:03.89
26 Morgan, Lily W12 Westminster 28:40.15
27 Spence, Brock M8 Starrs Mill 24:15.49 21
27 Gibson, Virginia W12 Cambridge HS 28:45.70
28 Hohn, Brent M10 Cambridge HS 24:18.40
28 Taylor, Cabery W9 Westminster 28:46.78
29 Donaldson, Kade M10 Etowah 24:19.51 22
29 Cravens, Caroline W11 Westminster 28:49.10
30 Sparkman, Christian M8 Starrs Mill 24:37.56 23
30 Lauer, Katherine W12 Westminster 28:51.53
31 Greene, James M10 Westminster 24:52.41
31 Harrison, Elizabeth W11 Westminster 28:52.16
32 Shah, Dilan M10 Cambridge HS 24:54.21
32 Dufour, Ashley W11 Cambridge HS 29:01.58
33 Martin, Conner M9 Cambridge HS 24:58.41
33 O'Connor, Maggie W12 Westminster 29:02.80
34 Tucker, Jack M8 Starrs Mill 25:13.29 24
34 Martin, Emily W11 Cambridge HS 29:05.41
35 Lodigensky, Zack M12 Cambridge HS 25:22.10
35 Parsons, Annie W9 Westminster 29:13.24
36 Rechsteiner, Cayden M10 Etowah 25:22.24 25
36 Tweedy, Kathryn W9 Cambridge HS 29:14.12
37 Pfohl, Clark M10 Cambridge HS 25:55.81
37 Kelly, Scottie W11 Westminster 29:17.20
38 Fernald, Berkeley M11 Cambridge HS 26:23.81
38 Redick, Caroline W9 Cambridge HS 29:20.44
39 Hart, Donavan M11 Cambridge HS 26:24.23
39 Amjadi, Jasmine W10 Cambridge HS 29:20.45
40 Terrell, Ryan M12 Starrs Mill 26:42.17
40 Boone, Annabelle W10 Cambridge HS 29:30.80
41 Ulman, Jacob M10 Cambridge HS 26:46.90
41 Moore, Hannah W11 Etowah 29:46.53 19
42 Shackelford, Andrew M12 Westminster 27:14.34
42 Robinson, Ashley W10 Cambridge HS 29:47.89
43 Richards, David M11 Etowah 27:34.27 26
43 Tilman, Gracie W11 Westminster 29:51.21
44 Adams, John M12 Starrs Mill 27:36.89
44 LeBreton, Kathleen W12 Westminster 29:51.39
45 Keller, Benjamin M12 Starrs Mill 27:38.40
45 Bradford, Maya W12 Westminster 29:56.30
46 Holliday, Xavier M10 Westminster 27:39.59
46 Herrick, Elisabeth W10 Cambridge HS 29:58.44
47 Barron, Max M11 Cambridge HS 27:44.40
47 Abiola, Kai W10 Cambridge HS 29:58.73
48 Saylor, Derek M9 Starrs Mill 27:45.00
48 Tan, Iona W10 Westminster 29:58.93
49 Battaglia, Colin M9 Cambridge HS 27:47.86
49 Rothschild, Elizabeth W9 Westminster 30:09.06
50 Andrews, Elijah M10 Cambridge HS 27:48.79
50 Kronauge, Marion W9 Westminster 30:10.32
51 Yost, Ryan M11 Starrs Mill 27:49.62
51 Vincent, Lindsay W10 Westminster 30:13.08
52 Lamonte, Brett M9 Etowah 27:55.25 27
52 Malloy, Madison W11 Westminster 30:15.63
53 Underwood, Colby M9 Etowah 27:56.07 28
53 Wood, Christina W10 Cambridge HS 30:18.41
54 Brim, Lain M9 Etowah 28:01.39
54 Byrne, Alanna W10 Mount De Sales 30:23.85 20
55 Thistleton, Austin M12 Cambridge HS 28:20.06
55 Tomaras, Miranda W12 Westminster 30:24.32
56 Srivastava, Aditya M9 Cambridge HS 28:22.02
56 Yin, Iris W10 Westminster 30:28.66
57 Caldwell, Blake M10 Etowah 29:16.08
57 Parzych, Grace W10 Cambridge HS 30:32.68
58 Butler, Stuart M St. Anne Pac 29:50.20
58 Wood, Zoe W9 Westminster 30:32.78
59 Johnson, Jason M11 Etowah 29:57.97
59 Rana, Anjnee W10 Cambridge HS 30:55.87
60 Klein, Leah W9 Westminster 31:01.42
60 Thanner, Declan M9 Westminster 31:17.51
61 Lauten, Susanna W11 Westminster 31:04.33
61 Pipkins, Chandler M10 Mount De Sales 31:33.41
62 Ulysse, Naitiah W11 Westminster 31:04.34
62 Spenney, Andrew M St. Anne Pac 32:02.49
63 Doherty, Julia W12 Westminster 31:10.78
63 Grance, Cameron M11 Mt. Zion Carroll 32:11.63
64 Byars, Mackenzie W11 Starrs Mill 31:17.93 21
64 Landry, Jacob M10 St. Anne Pac 32:12.55
65 Rosenbaum, Madison W11 Cambridge HS 31:22.11
65 Clark, Hunter M10 Mt. Zion Carroll 39:11.83
66 Armistead, Hope W9 Etowah 31:22.12 22
66 Hamstead, David M9 Cambridge HS 41:25.51
67 Vassalotti, Grace W9 Cambridge HS 31:23.62
67 Hamrick, Kale M9 Mt. Zion Carroll 48:54.34
68 Roy, Raeba W10 Westminster 31:33.77
69 Henegar, Emily W10 Westminster 31:34.48
70 Shah, Krishna W12 Cambridge HS 31:39.96
71 Garvin, Matilyn W10 Mount De Sales 31:53.65 23
72 Goins, Sarah W8 Starrs Mill 31:59.09 24
73 Crawford, Cameron W12 Westminster 32:02.22
74 O'Connor, Claire W10 Westminster 32:10.37
75 Moore, Maggie W9 Mount De Sales 32:39.36 25
76 Stoner, Julia W10 Mount De Sales 32:43.22 26
77 Tokar, Annslee W10 Starrs Mill 32:46.76 27
78 Herzfeld, Caroline W9 Westminster 32:50.07
79 Hurst, Samantha W12 Cambridge HS 33:13.66
80 Canfield, Lily W10 Westminster 33:15.67
81 Patel, Meghna W10 Westminster 33:15.86
82 Linginfelter, Laddy W9 Westminster 33:23.71
83 VonBereghy, Tori W12 Cambridge HS 33:39.02
84 Hummel, Andrea W9 Cambridge HS 33:39.34
85 Hazelhurst, Maddie W9 Westminster 33:42.69
86 Pitalua, Camino W12 St. Anne Pac 33:43.41
87 Norman, Drew W9 Westminster 33:47.09
88 Wynne, Allison W12 Cambridge HS 34:03.99
89 Goldsmith, Katie W12 Westminster 34:45.12
90 Lindgren, Kate W9 Westminster 35:01.10
91 O'Neal, Katie W11 Westminster 35:02.90
92 Portwood, Lizzie W9 Westminster 35:03.07
93 Peters, Margaret W9 Westminster 35:14.56
94 Irvin, Charlotte W11 Westminster 35:59.38
95 Morgan, Isabel W10 Westminster 36:10.22
96 Mayfield, Summer W11 Mount De Sales 37:22.15 28
97 Johnson, Annie W10 Etowah 37:26.88 29
98 Bailey, Megin W9 Etowah 37:39.86 30
99 Barnhart, Megan W11 Mount De Sales 38:59.88 31
100 Buice, Courtney W12 Mt. Zion Carroll 47:23.81
101 Wilson, Jessica W9 Mt. Zion Carroll 49:08.07
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·34554 views
|