|
Our Media/Results from Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Jerry Arnold Georgia ChallengePublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Mar 8th 2014, 11:41pm
Licensed to Mill Creek High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2014 07:09 PM
Jerry Arnold Challenge - 3/8/2014
Mill Creek High School
Results
Event 1 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Stadium rec: # 5-07 2013 /Malayshia George, Mill Creek
Meet Record: 5-07 2013 Malayshia George, Mill Creek H
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Terry, Mary 11 North Oconee 5-04.00
2 Hammond, Madeline 9 Starrs Mill 5-02.00
3 Neill, Carrie 12 Oconee Count J5-02.00
3 Moroz, Kristin 12 Chestatee J5-02.00
5 Edwards, Martinique 12 St. Pius X 5-00.00
5 Edler, Rachel 9 Chamblee 5-00.00
5 Gosnell, Lainey 9 Habersham Ce 5-00.00
8 Brown-Soler, Elena 10 Chamblee J5-00.00
9 Jones, Desiree 11 Norcross Hig J5-00.00
9 Hopson, Courtney 12 Peachtree Ri J5-00.00
9 Dunn, Jada 9 Norcross Hig J5-00.00
12 Jones, Courtney 9 Maynard H. J 4-10.00
12 Kosmakos, Argy 11 Mill Creek H 4-10.00
12 Glenn, Alona 9 East Coweta 4-10.00
15 Eiteman, Claire 9 Oconee Count 4-08.00
15 Smith, Alex 9 North Oconee 4-08.00
15 Mayes, Scarlett 9 Habersham Ce 4-08.00
15 Hetzel, Maddie 10 Flowery Bran 4-08.00
15 Dunigan, Haley 11 Flowery Bran 4-08.00
-- Harton, Nebrina 10 Alpharetta NH
-- Lynch, Sarah 10 Brookwood NH
-- McClure, Miranda Campbell Hig NH
-- Ortiz, Adianna 10 White County NH
-- Brown, Tionna 11 Alpharetta NH
-- Mack, Kasey 12 St. Pius X NH
-- Collier, Leigh Ann 11 Centennial NH
-- Elonge, Welisane 12 Campbell Hig NH
-- Hathaway, Torianna 12 McEachern Hi NH
-- Dudacek, Rosie 9 North Gwinne NH
-- Okonkwo, Chinemelu 10 Brookwood NH
-- Batallas, Isabella 9 North Gwinne NH
Event 2 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Stadium rec: # 6-10 2009 Malcolm Davis, Norcross
Meet Record: 6-08 2011 Malcolm Davis, Norcross
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vitatoe, Bailey 12 Brookwood 6-06.00
2 Harley, John Paul 12 North Gwinne J6-06.00
3 Sheppard, Malik 12 Carrollton H 6-02.00
4 Clark, Arites 12 McEachern Hi 6-00.00
5 Galloway, Isaiah 11 Norcross Hig 5-10.00
6 Dennard, Antuane 9 Peachtree Ri J5-10.00
7 Brown, Jordan 11 Norcross Hig J5-10.00
8 Harton, Andre 12 Alpharetta J5-10.00
9 Harmon, Chris 12 Dacula J5-10.00
9 Newell, Michael 11 Milton High J5-10.00
9 Suter, Rustin 11 Alpharetta J5-10.00
9 Saeed, Adam 10 Centennial J5-10.00
13 Blackmon, Nate 10 Brookwood 5-08.00
13 Sarluca, Tony 11 Shaw High Sc 5-08.00
13 Jappah, Daniel 11 Collins Hill 5-08.00
13 Sheffield, Aaron 12 Centennial 5-08.00
13 Gill, Malik 11 North Hall 5-08.00
-- Brook, Joe 9 North Gwinne NH
-- Dowdy, Raques 9 Oconee Count NH
-- Ward, John 8 White County NH
-- Dozier, Michael 10 North Hall NH
-- Marshall, George 11 Campbell Hig NH
-- Samuels, Dominique 12 Chamblee NH
-- Williams, Justin Dacula NH
-- Byrd, Trevante 12 Chamblee NH
-- Combs, Jaylen 8 East Coweta NH
-- Glover, Bryce 12 McEachern Hi NH
-- Beato, Cortez 10 Druid Hills NH
-- Harris, Elijah 10 Druid Hills NH
Event 3 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Stadium rec: # 11-10 2011 Samantha Becker, Milton
Meet Record: 11-10 Samantha Becker, Milton
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sherrill, Rachel 10 Dacula 10-00.00
2 Hoffman, Gabrielle 12 North Hall J10-00.00
3 Moore, Larsen 11 Mill Creek H 9-06.00
4 Strauss, Annika 12 Starrs Mill J9-06.00
5 Berthold, Jolene 10 Starrs Mill 9-00.00
6 Gillooly, Bryanna 12 St. Pius X J9-00.00
7 Stump, Anna 12 Alpharetta 8-06.00
8 Scott, Chelsey 11 Norcross Hig 8-00.00
9 Maddox, Chloe 12 White County J8-00.00
9 Horwitz, Samantha 11 Centennial J8-00.00
11 Culvar, Victoria Dunwoody 7-06.00
11 Carr, Elisabeth 12 St. Pius X 7-06.00
11 Stuart, Courtney 9 Alpharetta 7-06.00
11 Clark, Sydney 12 Mill Creek H 7-06.00
11 Wilkes, Isobel 9 Norcross Hig 7-06.00
16 Lucas, Rachel 11 Centennial 7-00.00
16 Klein, Samantha 11 Brookwood 7-00.00
16 Holmes, Shamara 9 Maynard H. J 7-00.00
-- Womble, Alexandra Dunwoody NH
-- Nienaber, Isabella Grayson High NH
-- Casey, Chloe 12 Oconee Count NH
-- Bessey, Maddie 12 North Gwinne NH
-- Simmons, Savannah 10 Franklin Cou NH
Event 4 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Stadium rec: # 15-10 2012 Austin Eckenroth, Flowery Branch
Meet Record: 15-10 3/10/2012 Austin Eckenroth, Flowery Bran
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Connerly, Mitt 10 Central High 13-00.00
2 Gordon, Coleman Dunwoody 12-06.00
2 Hall, Jake 12 Mill Creek H 12-06.00
4 Walters, Wesley 12 Oconee Count J12-06.00
5 Rust, Jonathan 12 St. Pius X J12-06.00
6 McNamara, Connor 12 Milton High 11-00.00
7 Runyan, Michael 10 Starrs Mill J11-00.00
8 Manley, Andrew 12 White County 10-06.00
8 Wilson, Noah 10 Grayson High 10-06.00
8 Fletcher, Lane 12 North Oconee 10-06.00
11 Nash, Ryan 12 Oconee Count J10-06.00
11 Muccino, Seth 12 Centennial J10-06.00
11 West, Will 9 Chamblee J10-06.00
11 Firebaugh, Owen 12 Dunwoody J10-06.00
11 Hamil, Conner 11 Carrollton H J10-06.00
11 Hoell, Timmy 12 North Gwinne J10-06.00
17 Merritt, Caleb Grayson High 10-00.00
17 Soto, Juan 11 Johnson HS 10-00.00
19 Chia, Brandon 10 Norcross Hig 9-06.00
20 Stockmeyer, Cullen 10 St. Pius X 9-00.00
20 Terry, Don 12 North Oconee 9-00.00
20 Ballard, Matthew 12 Milton High 9-00.00
20 Johnson, Adeyemi 11 Norcross Hig 9-00.00
20 Tsheowang, Kuenley 12 Druid Hills 9-00.00
20 Deitch, Jake 12 Alpharetta 9-00.00
20 Eddleman, Mitchell 10 Carrollton H 9-00.00
-- Casado, Ben 12 Starrs Mill NH
-- Jackson, Bucky 9 White County NH
-- Henderson, Liam 9 Chamblee NH
-- Shoaf, Michael 10 North Hall NH
-- Bassett, Charlton 12 Mill Creek H NH
-- Hoffman, Gil 10 North Hall NH
-- Ridling, Josh 11 Franklin Cou NH
-- Barker, Jck 12 Greater Atla NH
Event 5 Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Stadium rec: # 18-09 2007 Kortney Thurman, McEachern
Meet Record: 18-09 2007 Kortney Thurman, McEachern
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Giles, Shae 12 North Oconee 17-05.00 NWI
2 Jones, Alexis 9 Campbell Hig 17-01.50 NWI
3 Waldon, Alexius 12 McEachern Hi 17-01.00 NWI
4 Farley, Alexis 10 Starrs Mill 16-11.50 NWI
5 Carson, Kia 12 Milton High 16-10.00 NWI
6 Edler, Rachel 9 Chamblee 16-06.00 NWI
7 Rushworth, Alexa 12 St. Pius X 16-04.00 NWI
8 Hylton, Kim 11 Chestatee J16-04.00 NWI
9 Kosmakos, Argy 11 Mill Creek H J16-04.00 NWI
10 Bentley, Camille 10 Brookwood 16-03.50 NWI
11 Owens, Ebonie 11 Dacula 16-02.00 NWI
12 Puente, Trini 10 North Hall 16-01.00 NWI
13 Evans, Shania 9 McEachern Hi 16-00.50 NWI
14 Fair, Courtny 12 Greater Atla 15-11.50 NWI
15 Brown-Soler, Elena 10 Chamblee 15-11.00 NWI
15 Purifoye, Kendra 12 Peachtree Ri 15-11.00 NWI
17 Isles, Brianna 10 Brookwood 15-09.50 NWI
18 Uche, Igeoma 9 Collins Hill 15-07.00 NWI
18 Cureton, Joi 12 Peachtree Ri 15-07.00 NWI
20 Crenshaw, Emari 10 Grayson High 15-04.50 NWI
21 Swindle, Cierra 11 East Coweta 15-04.00 NWI
22 Henderson, Sydney 12 Prince Avenu 14-11.00 NWI
23 Graham, Starr 11 Alpharetta 14-10.50 NWI
24 Mason, Rosrita 10 Norcross Hig 14-10.00 NWI
25 Phillips, Chandler 12 Collins Hill 14-08.00 NWI
26 Hetzel, Maddie 10 Flowery Bran 14-06.00 NWI
27 Mayes, Scarlett 9 Habersham Ce 14-03.50 NWI
28 Manning, Aja 8 East Coweta 14-02.50 NWI
29 Fox, Peyton 9 North Gwinne 14-02.00 NWI
30 DeWitt, Avery 9 North Oconee 14-00.00 NWI
31 Carruth, Kelly 11 Habersham Ce 13-11.00 NWI
32 Bradley, Olivia 9 North Hall 13-10.00 NWI
32 Wagner, Lauren 9 Flowery Bran 13-10.00 NWI
32 Morton, Tyla 11 Starrs Mill 13-10.00 NWI
35 Brown, Sharai 10 Druid Hills 13-09.50 NWI
36 Patrick, Terria 9 Morrow High 13-09.00 NWI
37 Hines, Ashley 9 Morrow High 13-08.00 NWI
38 Catlin, Shyleah 10 Maynard H. J 13-07.00 NWI
39 Edwards, Lorette 10 St. Pius X 13-05.00 NWI
40 Sorto, Alexandra 10 North Gwinne 13-04.00 NWI
40 Bond, Jessica 10 Prince Avenu 13-04.00 NWI
42 Gibbs, Madison 9 White County 13-03.25 NWI
43 Grimes, Kiyana 12 Norcross Hig 13-00.00 NWI
44 Simmons, Chanell 11 White County 12-11.50 NWI
45 Roberson, Tyliyah 11 Centennial 12-00.00 NWI
46 Hunter, Abby 11 Franklin Cou 11-09.50 NWI
47 Nnoli, Chisolm 12 Centennial 11-04.00 NWI
48 Xavber, Lyne Druid Hills 10-08.00 NWI
-- Powell, Chevonne 10 Franklin Cou ND NWI
-- Brown, Arianna 12 Milton High ND NWI
-- Slaughter, Akia 10 Campbell Hig ND NWI
-- Gardner, Patience 10 Maynard H. J ND NWI
-- Valentine, Shanelle 11 Mill Creek H ND NWI
Event 6 Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Stadium rec: # 23-09.75 2006 Jodie Meeks, Norcross
Meet Record: 23-00 2011 Malcolm Davis, Norcross
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Dorsey, Fred 12 St. Pius X 23-02.75 NWI
2 Hall, Kartez 12 Grayson High 21-07.50 NWI
3 Kershaw, Devante 12 North Gwinne 21-05.25 NWI
4 Strother, Nathan 12 Norcross Hig 21-03.50 NWI
5 Chivers, Tre 12 Carrollton H 21-03.00 NWI
6 Hudson, Kevon 10 Prince Avenu 20-11.75 NWI
7 Dancy, Chris 12 Brookwood 20-07.50 NWI
8 Menzies, Justin 11 Mill Creek H 20-07.00 NWI
9 Knight, Kevin 12 Brookwood 20-04.75 NWI
10 Major, Chase 10 Oconee Count 20-03.25 NWI
11 Fraise, Kelan 11 Dacula 20-00.25 NWI
12 Mair, Lance 11 Mill Creek H 19-11.75 NWI
13 Hodnett, Larry 12 Morrow High 19-09.25 NWI
14 Smith, DeQuantis 10 McEachern Hi 19-09.00 NWI
15 Sutton, Maurice 11 White County 19-08.50 NWI
16 Rosario, Marvin 11 Chestatee 19-07.75 NWI
17 Seid, Isaac 12 North Hall 19-06.00 NWI
18 Sarluca, Tony 11 Shaw High Sc 19-02.00 NWI
19 Harley, John Paul 12 North Gwinne 19-00.00 NWI
20 Mason, Karmon 12 McEachern Hi 18-10.75 NWI
21 Jackson, Chauncey 11 Campbell Hig 18-10.50 NWI
21 Bush, Brandon 11 Druid Hills 18-10.50 NWI
23 Hopkins, Kelton 12 Collins Hill 18-07.50 NWI
24 Gates, Isaiah 11 Norcross Hig 18-07.00 NWI
25 Borders, Donte 12 Peachtree Ri 18-05.50 NWI
26 Boykin, Maurice 12 Carrollton H 18-03.50 NWI
27 Brunskole, Brandon 12 Starrs Mill 18-03.25 NWI
28 Hoffman, Gil 10 North Hall 18-02.25 NWI
29 Williams, Martin 11 Milton High 18-00.50 NWI
30 Stready, Dre 12 Flowery Bran 18-00.00 NWI
31 Patterson, Cody 10 Habersham Ce 17-09.25 NWI
32 Taylor, Justin 10 Milton High 17-08.75 NWI
33 Ellis, Tyce 9 Dunwoody 17-07.50 NWI
34 Evangelister, Jacque 11 Dacula 17-07.00 NWI
35 Henderson, Mekhi 10 Alpharetta 17-05.50 NWI
36 Thornton, Kevis 9 Druid Hills 17-04.50 NWI
36 Frazier, Trevious 10 Grayson High 17-04.50 NWI
38 Byrd, Trevante 12 Chamblee 17-01.50 NWI
39 Reeb, Jonah Flowery Bran 17-01.25 NWI
40 Finch, Franklin 10 Oconee Count 17-00.50 NWI
41 Burnette, Elijah 12 Alpharetta 17-00.00 NWI
42 Samuels, Dominique 12 Chamblee 16-07.25 NWI
43 Echols, Chris 9 St. Pius X 16-06.00 NWI
44 Pitts, Drew 11 Habersham Ce 16-03.75 NWI
44 Patman, Stacy 10 North Oconee 16-03.75 NWI
46 Davis, DeAndre 11 Starrs Mill 16-02.50 NWI
47 Combs, Jaylen 8 East Coweta 16-02.00 NWI
48 Saeed, Adam 10 Centennial 15-08.50 NWI
49 Andrews, Rohan 11 Dunwoody 15-05.75 NWI
50 Cheevers, Tyler 12 Morrow High 15-04.50 NWI
51 Jahmal, Samuel Centennial 14-08.00 NWI
52 Rembert, Jovan 8 East Coweta 14-05.00 NWI
53 Gibson, Jaquan 10 Peachtree Ri 13-08.50 NWI
-- Brown, Chase 11 North Oconee ND NWI
-- Clark, Nasser 9 White County ND NWI
-- Miller, Elijah 9 Collins Hill ND NWI
Event 7 Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Stadium rec: # 39-04 2007 Nicole Okolo, Collins Hill
Meet Record: 37-01.50 2007 Porsche Holden, Redan
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hambolu, Bola 11 Collins Hill 37-09.00 NWI
2 Farley, Alexis 10 Starrs Mill 36-11.00 NWI
3 Fair, Courtny 12 Greater Atla 35-11.00 NWI
4 Foster, Andrea 12 Brookwood 35-09.00 NWI
5 Jenkins, Geordyn 12 Grayson High 35-07.50 NWI
6 Rushworth, Alexa 12 St. Pius X 35-03.50 NWI
7 Giles, Shae 12 North Oconee 35-03.00 NWI
8 Waldon, Alexius 12 McEachern Hi 33-04.00 NWI
9 Kosmakos, Argy 11 Mill Creek H 33-03.00 NWI
10 Jones, Desiree 11 Norcross Hig 32-08.00 NWI
10 Hathaway, Torianna 12 McEachern Hi 32-08.00 NWI
12 Keene, Monique 9 Norcross Hig 32-06.00 NWI
13 DeWitt, Avery 9 North Oconee 32-02.00 NWI
14 McIntyre, Makaila 9 Peachtree Ri 31-07.00 NWI
14 Mills, Angee 12 Mill Creek H 31-07.00 NWI
16 Brown, Sharai 10 Druid Hills 31-04.00 NWI
17 Mize, Kylah 9 Flowery Bran 31-03.00 NWI
18 Kesler, Zyniah 10 Franklin Cou 30-09.00 NWI
19 Oudomsine, Vandy 11 Habersham Ce 30-07.00 NWI
20 Patrick, Terria 9 Morrow High 30-05.00 NWI
21 Morton, Tyla 11 Starrs Mill 30-00.50 NWI
22 Williams, Kyia 11 Druid Hills 29-11.00 NWI
23 Dunigan, Haley 11 Flowery Bran 29-02.00 NWI
24 Simmons, Chanell 11 White County 28-08.00 NWI
24 Mayfield, Kayla 10 Maynard H. J 28-08.00 NWI
26 Smith, Autumn 10 Alpharetta 28-06.50 NWI
27 Dollyhigh, Emma 9 Chestatee 28-00.50 NWI
28 Chanase, Abigail 10 Centennial 27-07.00 NWI
29 Tyree, Naja 9 Maynard H. J 27-03.50 NWI
30 Savage, Adrianne 10 North Hall 27-02.00 NWI
31 Bond, Jessica 10 Prince Avenu 26-00.50 NWI
32 Woodruff, Casey White County 25-05.00 NWI
33 Mitchell, Quinita 8 East Coweta 24-00.50 NWI
34 Deckard, Courtney 11 Grayson High 0.25 NWI
-- Hopson, Courtney 12 Peachtree Ri ND NWI
-- Bowens, Tanaisia 12 Centennial ND NWI
-- Southard, Kristin 10 Habersham Ce ND NWI
-- Shaw, Arielle 11 Brookwood ND NWI
-- Hines, Ashley 9 Morrow High ND NWI
Event 8 Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Stadium rec: # 48-09.25 1/10/2009 Steve Emere, Redan HS
Meet Record: 48-09.25 2009 Steve Emere, Redan
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kershaw, Devante 12 North Gwinne 44-02.25 NWI
2 Watkins, Deandre 12 Alpharetta 44-01.00 NWI
3 Glover, Bryce 12 McEachern Hi 43-09.50 NWI
4 Dorsey, Fred 12 St. Pius X 43-07.75 NWI
5 Strother, Nathan 12 Norcross Hig 42-11.00 NWI
6 Isles, Casimir 12 Brookwood 42-10.75 NWI
7 Menzies, Justin 11 Mill Creek H 42-08.50 NWI
8 Turner, Terry 11 Peachtree Ri 42-05.00 NWI
9 Evangelister, Jacque 11 Dacula 42-01.75 NWI
10 Mason, Karmon 12 McEachern Hi 41-10.75 NWI
11 Ellis, Alex 12 Collins Hill 41-10.50 NWI
12 Bush, Brandon 11 Druid Hills 41-09.75 NWI
13 Laryea, Justin 9 Collins Hill 41-08.25 NWI
14 Boykin, Maurice 12 Carrollton H 41-06.75 NWI
15 Burnette, Elijah 12 Alpharetta 41-03.50 NWI
16 Rosario, Marvin 11 Chestatee 40-11.50 NWI
17 Robinson, Christian 12 Centennial 40-08.75 NWI
18 Hull, Joseph 11 Mill Creek H 40-01.75 NWI
19 Fraise, Kelan 11 Dacula 39-11.50 NWI
20 Ingram, Myles 12 Greater Atla 39-08.75 NWI
21 Willis, Zach 12 Oconee Count 39-01.75 NWI
22 Gill, Malik 11 North Hall 39-00.00 NWI
23 Taylor, Justin 10 Milton High 38-06.50 NWI
24 Knight, Kevin 12 Brookwood 38-04.75 NWI
25 Patterson, Cody 10 Habersham Ce 38-00.25 NWI
26 Jackson, Chance 12 Campbell Hig 37-11.50 NWI
27 Thornton, Kevis 9 Druid Hills 36-09.50 NWI
28 Perry, Austin 11 North Hall 36-06.50 NWI
29 Scanlon, Christian 10 East Coweta 34-00.50 NWI
30 Register, Drake 9 Flowery Bran 32-04.50 NWI
31 Madison, Morgan 9 White County 30-02.00 NWI
32 Conrad, Jon 10 Prince Avenu 29-08.00 NWI
-- Clark, Nick 9 East Coweta ND NWI
-- Saeed, Adam 10 Centennial ND NWI
-- Carrol, Hanamel 12 Habersham Ce ND NWI
-- Stready, Dre 12 Flowery Bran ND NWI
-- Gates, Isaiah 11 Norcross Hig ND NWI
-- Walsingham, Brady 9 Carrollton H ND NWI
-- Patman, Stacy 10 North Oconee ND NWI
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Stadium rec: # 142-01 2006 Eve Machovec, Dacula
Meet Record: 143-11 2006 Eve Machovec, Dacula
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Machovec, Anna 12 Prince Avenu 132-05
2 Seymour, Harper 11 North Hall 119-04
3 Tesh, Jamie 12 Alpharetta 117-09
4 Parks, Alisha 10 Flowery Bran 115-07
5 Kleihauer, Mary 10 East Coweta 110-05
6 Winkle, Aubree Van 12 Habersham Ce 110-04
7 Hardy, Kendall 12 Brookwood 105-02
8 Williams, Milan 10 Peachtree Ri 103-11
9 Reese, Diamond 12 Maynard H. J 94-00
10 Simmons, Danielle 11 Maynard H. J 91-03
11 Meelor, Hannah North Hall 89-09
12 Stringer, Dyani 11 Mill Creek H 88-08
13 Cummings, Jo'De 11 Campbell Hig 88-07
14 McWilliams, Molly 11 Norcross Hig 87-09
15 Stallings, Lexzavia 11 Druid Hills 86-07
16 igberaese, chelsea 9 Dacula 84-06
17 Phifer, Angelique 12 Mill Creek H 84-05
18 Summerour, Ashton 9 White County 80-09
19 Williams, Tasha 10 Grayson High 80-04
20 Stamp, Natasha 9 Grayson High 79-08
21 Nichols, Quay 11 Peachtree Ri 78-03
22 Simpson, Lily 12 Greater Atla 77-04
23 Williamson, Vicky 12 Collins Hill 77-03
24 Harper, Megan 11 Chamblee 76-01
25 Reed, Savana 11 Norcross Hig 76-00
26 Maultsby, Grace 12 Oconee Count 73-09
27 McGinnis, Kelsey 12 Milton High 73-07
28 Jarrard, Tate 10 North Oconee 73-01
28 Mize, Kylah 9 Flowery Bran 73-01
30 Snell, Aubri 12 Campbell Hig 72-09
31 Pass, Taylour 11 Centennial 72-03
32 Wilkerson, Kleo 12 Oconee Count 71-09
33 Whittington, Taylor 9 Milton High 71-01
34 Scott, Caroline 10 Greater Atla 69-08
35 Davis, Paige 10 Collins Hill 69-03
36 Garrett, Crystal 11 White County 65-10
37 Daniel, Shelby 9 Starrs Mill 63-06
37 Williamson, Jasmine 12 Habersham Ce 63-06
39 Golston, Destiny 12 Druid Hills 62-01
40 Rice, Nicole 10 Brookwood 60-07
41 Maloof, Kathryn 11 St. Pius X 59-07
42 Godbold, Cedea 12 Centennial 58-02
43 Crawford, Gia Starrs Mill 57-07
44 Porter, Caroline 11 St. Pius X 56-10
45 Heath, Brandena 10 Chamblee 55-06
46 Andrews, Kaitlan 11 North Gwinne 52-07
47 Ziller, Kendal 11 North Gwinne 50-09
48 Weaver, Kalei 10 Franklin Cou 49-00
49 Bennett, Baylee 10 Franklin Cou 43-03
Event 10 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Stadium rec: # 176-04 2006 Israel Machovec/Eric Gill, Dacula
Meet Record: 163-06 2010 Eli Mahley, Dacula
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Haugh, Daniel 12 St. Pius X 185-02#
2 Bennett, Destin 12 North Hall 152-05
3 Bryant, Drew 12 North Hall 149-05
4 Lund, Jake 11 Mill Creek H 141-05
5 Walker, Dartavyous 12 East Coweta 139-10
6 Davis, Tyree 12 Dacula 130-11
7 Hendrix, Clark 12 Carrollton H 127-11
8 Munk, Tyler 11 Starrs Mill 127-10
9 Chang, Jeho 12 North Gwinne 123-01
10 Ivester, Carson 10 Habersham Ce 122-09
11 Hicks, Austin 12 Norcross Hig 122-04
12 Al-Khatib, Jd 12 Mill Creek H 122-00
13 Krieger, Connor 10 North Oconee 121-07
14 Mobley, Clay 10 North Oconee 121-04
15 Bush, Brandon 11 Druid Hills 120-06
16 Brown, Ethan 10 Oconee Count 120-03
17 Cook, Cole 12 Carrollton H 119-04
18 Nelson, Clay 10 Habersham Ce 119-00
19 Harper, Terrance 11 Starrs Mill 118-10
20 Cook, Christian 11 Alpharetta 117-11
21 Hicks, Devin 12 Collins Hill 117-02
22 Lee, Javier 11 Druid Hills 113-00
23 Portillo, Felipe 10 Centennial 111-00
24 Simmons, Nigel 12 Brookwood 109-10
25 Rutherford, Noah 11 East Coweta 108-08
26 Wilson, Nicholas 11 Milton High 108-06
27 Colon, Elijah 12 Centennial 107-07
28 Burke, Kevon 12 Grayson High 107-00
29 Mccall, Laceem 12 Peachtree Ri 106-08
30 Stephens, Braxton 12 Campbell Hig 105-00
30 Bonner, Bradley 12 Grayson High 105-00
32 Miller, Michael 10 Oconee Count 102-10
33 Fontenot, Ryan 9 Brookwood 102-09
34 Bonner, Daylon 11 McEachern Hi 101-09
35 Crum, Caleb 12 Norcross Hig 100-06
36 Yarn, Ben 12 Collins Hill 99-09
37 Morris, Jason 11 Franklin Cou 99-03
38 Akpan, Andrew 11 Alpharetta 97-06
39 Osborne, Desmond 11 Flowery Bran 95-08
40 Woldeyohannes, Birook 10 St. Pius X 95-05
41 Johnson, Dakota 11 McEachern Hi 90-03
42 Sullivan, Mac 12 Greater Atla 88-02
43 Ford, Bradley 10 Campbell Hig 86-05
44 Baxter, Noah 12 Chestatee 85-05
45 Bryan, Will 11 Franklin Cou 82-11
46 Sykes, Sterling 10 Flowery Bran 81-10
47 Barrett, Tyler 10 Dunwoody 66-05
48 Powell, Quientavious 12 Dunwoody 63-08
49 Muse, Jordan 10 Chamblee 60-04
50 Whitfield, Dalton 12 White County 1.25
-- Raphael, Nelson 12 Chamblee ND
-- Houston, A.J. 12 Peachtree Ri ND
Event 11 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Stadium rec: # 44-10 2006 Eve Machovec, Dacula
Meet Record: 41-09 2008 Eve Machovec, Dacula
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Machovec, Anna 12 Prince Avenu 38-06.50
2 Reese, Diamond 12 Maynard H. J 37-10.50
3 Cummings, Jo'De 11 Campbell Hig 35-03.00
4 Seymour, Harper 11 North Hall 35-02.00
5 Snell, Aubri 12 Campbell Hig 34-10.50
6 Tesh, Jamie 12 Alpharetta 34-00.50
7 Nichols, Quay 11 Peachtree Ri 34-00.00
8 Cruse, Lori 12 Peachtree Ri 33-08.00
9 Wilkerson, Kleo 12 Oconee Count 32-11.50
10 Parks, Alisha 10 Flowery Bran 32-07.75
11 Bayer, Marissa 11 Collins Hill 32-04.50
12 Jones, Raquel 11 Maynard H. J 32-01.50
13 Stringer, Dyani 11 Mill Creek H 31-03.75
14 McWilliams, Molly 11 Norcross Hig 31-02.25
15 Phifer, Angelique 12 Mill Creek H 31-02.00
16 Williams, Tasha 10 Grayson High 30-10.00
17 Cabbagestalk, Dagan 10 Habersham Ce 30-09.00
18 Jordan, Chasitie 11 Norcross Hig 30-05.50
19 Stamp, Natasha 9 Grayson High 30-05.00
20 Daniel, Shelby 9 Starrs Mill 30-01.00
21 Harper, Megan 11 Chamblee 29-08.25
22 Kulo, Samia 10 Brookwood 28-09.50
23 Hinderleider, Ashley 11 Collins Hill 28-09.00
24 Bennett, Avana 10 North Hall 27-10.50
25 Kleihauer, Mary 10 East Coweta 27-04.50
26 Jackson, Femaria 12 Centennial 27-04.00
27 D'Andrea, Laura 12 Milton High 27-00.00
28 Garrett, Crystal 11 White County 26-10.00
29 Doleman, Dijah 10 Flowery Bran 26-05.00
29 Jarrard, Tate 10 North Oconee 26-05.00
31 McGinnis, Kelsey 12 Milton High 26-03.50
32 Heath, Brandena 10 Chamblee 26-00.50
33 Partin, Morgan 11 White County 25-11.50
34 Rice, Nicole 10 Brookwood 25-10.00
35 Dantzler, Tichina 10 Habersham Ce 25-07.50
36 Andrews, Kaitlan 11 North Gwinne 25-06.50
36 Maloof, Kathryn 11 St. Pius X 25-06.50
38 Maultsby, Grace 12 Oconee Count 25-00.50
39 Golston, Destiny 12 Druid Hills 24-06.00
40 Polston, Alexis 11 Druid Hills 24-03.50
41 Weaver, Kalei 10 Franklin Cou 24-02.00
42 Myers, Shelby 10 Starrs Mill 24-00.00
43 Scott, Caroline 10 Greater Atla 23-04.50
44 Mitchell, Quinita 8 East Coweta 22-04.50
45 Pass, Taylour 11 Centennial 22-01.50
46 Ziller, Kendal 11 North Gwinne 21-00.50
47 Porter, Caroline 11 St. Pius X 21-00.00
-- Bennett, Baylee 10 Franklin Cou ND
Event 12 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Stadium rec: # 59-07 2009 Nabile Mubarak, Grayson
Meet Record: 54-06 2009 Ryan Robinson, Mill Creek
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Haugh, Daniel 12 St. Pius X 56-01.00
2 Rogers, Isaiah 10 Campbell Hig 53-09.50
3 Jasper, Nicolas 12 Mill Creek H 48-06.00
4 Yarn, Ben 12 Collins Hill 48-04.00
5 Al-Khatib, Jd 12 Mill Creek H 47-05.75
6 Truelove, Dylan 12 North Hall 47-02.25
7 Stephens, Braxton 12 Campbell Hig 46-10.50
8 Hicks, Austin 12 Norcross Hig 46-03.25
9 Cook, Cole 12 Carrollton H 45-10.75
10 Rutowski, Joey 12 Dacula 44-10.75
11 Lee, Javier 11 Druid Hills 44-04.50
12 Sears, Joe 11 Carrollton H 44-03.25
13 Walker, Dartavyous 12 East Coweta 43-10.00
14 Harper, Terrance 11 Starrs Mill 43-08.25
15 Lee, Michael 10 Alpharetta 43-06.00
16 Lee, Britt 12 Greater Atla 43-05.00
17 Walton, Jimmie 11 Centennial 43-02.50
18 Bonner, Bradley 12 Grayson High 43-02.25
19 Payne, Christian 12 Prince Avenu 43-02.00
20 Ryder, Joel 11 Flowery Bran 42-06.00
21 Goss, Jeremiah 9 Flowery Bran 41-07.75
22 Burke, Kevon 12 Grayson High 41-07.50
23 Houston, A.J. 12 Peachtree Ri 41-05.00
24 Perrin, Patrick 11 St. Pius X 41-03.00
25 Sirleaf, Bijan 11 Dacula 41-01.50
26 Bryant, Drew 12 North Hall 40-08.00
27 Howard, Deandre 12 Shaw High Sc 40-05.50
28 Bryan, Will 11 Franklin Cou 40-04.50
29 Muse, Jordan 10 Chamblee 40-00.75
30 Sullivan, Mac 12 Greater Atla 39-10.00
31 Mccall, Laceem 12 Peachtree Ri 39-01.00
32 Simms, Cole 11 Brookwood 38-08.50
33 Colon, Elijah 12 Centennial 38-04.75
34 Bush, Charles 12 East Coweta 38-04.25
34 Krieger, Connor 10 North Oconee 38-04.25
36 Ohanu, Joshua 11 McEachern Hi 38-00.50
37 Hixson, Kaishawn 11 McEachern Hi 37-09.00
38 Hayward, Tyler 11 Alpharetta 37-07.50
38 Enis, Hakeem 10 Druid Hills 37-07.50
40 Turner, Dillon 11 Brookwood 37-03.00
41 Dorsey, Parker 10 White County 37-01.50
42 Ivester, Carson 10 Habersham Ce 37-01.00
43 Chang, Jeho 12 North Gwinne 37-00.00
44 Moore, Will 12 Franklin Cou 36-10.00
45 Mobley, Clay 10 North Oconee 35-08.50
46 Nelson, Clay 10 Habersham Ce 35-03.50
47 Woodward, Jed 11 Oconee Count 34-05.25
48 Brown, Hunter 12 Starrs Mill 34-05.00
49 Taylor, Max 11 White County 33-07.00
50 Powell, Quientavious 12 Dunwoody 30-11.50
51 Baxter, Noah 12 Chestatee 30-07.00
52 Nunn, Chris 10 Prince Avenu 27-02.50
-- Brown, Ethan 10 Oconee Count ND
Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Stadium rec: # 9:49.93 2007 , Collins Hill
Meet Record: 10:01.45 North Gwinnett, North Gwinnett
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Pius X 'A' 10:33.39
1) Lipscomb, Mary Hathaway 10 2) Probst, Rosie 10
3) Ayers, Madison 11 4) Pyden, Rachel 11
2 Brookwood 'A' 10:33.48
1) Flynt, Lauren 9 2) Lane, Diana 12
3) Tankersley, Jessie 12 4) Veith, Isabel 10
3 Chestatee 'A' 10:39.21
1) Barnett, Merrie 9 2) English, Sarah Beth 12
3) Cliche, Abbie 10 4) Wilson, Maggee 12
4 Peachtree Ridge High School 'A' 10:39.85
1) Burnside, Alaina 9 2) Colker, Jennifer 12
3) Grubb, Lucy 9 4) Hoskins, Isabella 12
5) Mckenzie, Alexis 11 6) Peel, Meghan 9
5 North Gwinnett 'A' 10:39.90
1) Cryan, Bethany 12 2) Egg, Emma 9
3) Highfield, Emma 12 4) Lamberth, Alayna 9
6 Starrs Mill High School 'A' 10:45.96
1) Dickinson, Abigail 10 2) Nails, Tori 10
3) Phinney, Sarah 10 4) Turnier, Dori 10
7 Mill Creek High School 'A' 10:53.35
1) Provence, Mary Rose 9 2) Hilderhoff, Kiersten 12
3) Ernst, Kayla 11 4) Argento, Jillian 11
8 Alpharetta 'A' 10:54.01
1) Adamovich, Nicole 10 2) Brown, Tionna 11
3) Ciliberto, Annelise 10 4) Jackson, Alexis 10
5) Graves, Kristin 10 6) Matias, Mariana 10
9 Collins Hill High School 'A' 11:07.72
1) Cohane, Abby 10 2) Kolman, Jessica 9
3) Kyle, Taylor 11 4) Stepp, Sarah Beth 12
5) Bueno, Aileen 10 6) Patel, Vunden 9
10 North Hall 'A' 11:20.54
1) Ellis, Makayla 11 2) McGarry, Mary 10
3) Dickey, Caroline 12 4) Patterson, Madilyn 9
5) Waters, Hennebry 9 6) Barnes, Emily 11
11 Centennial 'A' 11:32.93
1) Carvallo, Ana 9 2) Dunkly, Audrey 9
3) Erickson, Allie 10 4) Lucas, Rachel 11
5) Nachtmann, Cecilia 11 6)
12 White County High School 'A' 11:41.12
1) Gibbs, Madison 9 2) Maddox, Chloe 12
3) O'Bryant, Sinead 10 4) Watson, Abby 10
13 Oconee County High School 'A' 12:28.45
1) Beckstead, Alyssa 11 2) Eberhart, Kelsey 11
3) Fass, Carlie 9 4) Guthrie, Bailey 12
5) Lord, Bailey 11 6) Payne, Maggy 10
14 Druid Hills 'A' 13:25.48
1) Juieng, Rachel 9 2) Leon, Paula 9
3) Yarber, Lyric 9 4) Bhagat, May 12
5) Ahangkari, Susmita 10 6)
Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 8:14.39 2010 , Brookwood
Meet Record: 8:16.02 2013 Redan, Redan
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Milton High School 'A' 8:18.94 2
1) McCarthy, Michael 9 2) Bluth, Jack 10
3) McGorrey, Kevin 12 4) Newell, Michael 11
2 St. Pius X 'A' 8:38.32 2
1) Calia, Nik 11 2) Templeton, Sergei 12
3) Sledge, Kyle 11 4) Ferrugia, Joseph 12
3 Brookwood 'A' 8:42.84 2
1) Hand, Jordan 12 2) Massey, Ryan 12
3) Veith, Connor 12 4) O'Brien, Chris 11
4 Collins Hill High School 'A' 8:43.36 2
1) Cayetano, Isaac 11 2) Ellis, Daniel 12
3) Greene, Bryan 11 4) Sawchuk, Jake 12
5 North Hall 'A' 8:46.86 1
1) Hill, Zack 12 2) Johnston, Tommy 9
3) Pless, Bailey 12 4) Parker, Eli 10
5) Teasley, Corson 10 6) Schuebert, Bryce 11
6 Habersham Central High School 'A' 8:50.92 2
1) Reeder, Trent 11 2) Stover, Joey 12
3) Corbett, John 10 4) Castenada, Jordan 9
5) Galloway, Sebastian 12 6) Cleveland, Matt 12
7 Mill Creek High School 'A' 8:54.51 2
1) Forman, Marquis 12 2) Moore, Delaney 9
3) Skidmore, Zach 12 4) Battles, Sean 10
5) Childers, Gavin 10 6)
8 Carrollton High School 'A' 8:56.23 1
1) Pierce, Josh 9 2) Brown, Courtney 10
3) Crowder, Michael 12 4) Griffin, Chase 9
9 Starrs Mill High School 'A' 8:58.04 2
1) Childers, Connor 11 2) Mascara, Marcus 10
3) Phillips, Ryan 12 4) Stuckenschneider, Jordan 12
10 Druid Hills 'A' 9:00.40 1
1) Atkinson, Max 11 2) Blackshear, Kennarye 12
3) Jaffer, Shan 11 4) Tewolde, Ermais 9
5) Stieglitz, Noah 11 6)
11 Oconee County High School 'A' 9:02.54 2
1) Hunt, Baxter 10 2) King, Caleb 11
3) Perkins, Wyatt 10 4) Van Giesen, Ian 11
5) Taylor, Garrison 9 6)
12 Peachtree Ridge High School 'A' 9:02.57 2
1) Adel, Arnold 12 2) Armstrong, Michael 11
3) Bradley, Jack 10 4) Gummadi, Teja 10
5) McGarvey, Robi 11 6) Sutton, Alex 11
13 Norcross High School 'A' 9:07.38 2
1) Faz, Adrian 11 2) Robles, Jose 12
3) Shaw, Tevin 12 4) Kendall, Titus 11
5) Mendez, Kelvin 11 6)
14 Centennial 'A' 9:11.21 1
1) Goodsite, Bryce 10 2) Linnane, Kevin 10
3) O'Neal, Thomas 10 4) Sheffield, Aaron 12
5) Hansbrough, Tre 11 6) Phillips, Tyler 12
15 Chestatee 'A' 9:12.65 1
1) Brock, Logan 10 2) Martin, Ivan 9
3) Dang, Jason 12 4) Carnes, Jack 11
5) Nicholson, Wesley 9 6) Brandon, Trevor 12
16 Chamblee 'A' 9:16.00 2
1) Allen, Yahtil 11 2) Henderson, Liam 9
3) McReynolds, Roy 12 4) Robbins, Alexander 12
17 Flowery Branch 'A' 9:17.00 1
1) Grindy, Marc 9 2) Hargrove, Ethan 9
3) O'Callaghan, Grant 10 4) Olmstead, Shawn 10
5) Purvis, Trevor 11 6) Thayer, Clayton 11
18 Morrow High School 'A' 9:20.29 1
1) Gray, Austin 11 2) Pack, Cameron 10
3) Scahill, Dylan 11 4) White, Courtland 11
19 Alpharetta 'A' 9:20.70 1
1) Boyce, Samuel 11 2) Duggasani, Pranov 11
3) Leitner, Patrick 9 4) McGrue, Chris 12
5) Faucher, John 12 6) Ramesh, Rahul 11
20 North Gwinnett 'A' 9:27.96 2
1) Daniell, Christian 12 2) Ruland, Colin 11
21 White County High School 'A' 9:30.05 1
1) McDaniels, Cody 10 2) Milum, Destin 10
3) Turner, Logan 10 4) Wilson, Dillon 9
22 Franklin County High School 'A' 11:37.78 1
1) Bahena, Antonia 10 2) Davis, Chris 11
3) Earl, Mishad 9 4) Williamson, Samuel 9
5) Withrow, Shawn 11 6)
Event 15 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 47.53 2012 , Grayson
Meet Record: 48.08 3/10/2012 Alpharetta, Alpharetta
K Williams, A Holt, S Vanhorse, K Badger
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McEachern High School 'A' 47.16# 4
2 Grayson High School 'A' 48.88 4
1) Abrams, Aliyah 11 2) Adams, Alexis 11
3) Motanya, Chika 10 4) Robinson, Karen 11
3 Maynard H. Jackson High School 'A' 49.37 4
1) Smith, Jabrea 9 2) Catlin, Shyleah 10
3) Jones, Courtney 9 4) Roberson, Sabreea 12
5) Netter, Garielle 10 6)
4 Brookwood 'A' 49.67 4
1) Blanding, Rachel 10 2) Louie, Kayla 10
3) Okonkwo, Chinemelu 10 4) Shaw, Arielle 11
5) Tate, Caitlan 9 6)
5 Peachtree Ridge High School 'A' 50.21 3
1) Willis, Geornay 12 2) Nimene, Adina 10
3) Henderson, Meagan 11 4) Purifoye, Kendra 12
5) Gray, Jalea 9 6) Richardson, Danielle 11
6 North Gwinnett 'A' 51.15 4
1) Anderson, Summer 9 2) Kimble, Megan 12
3) Raia, Alexis 12 4) Raia, Natalie 12
5) Toomer, Emily 11 6)
7 Centennial 'A' 51.39 2
1) Brinkley, Kyla 12 2) Chanase, Abigail 10
3) Roberson, Tyliyah 11 4) Stewart, Payton 12
5) Ansley, Kathleen 10 6)
8 North Hall 'A' 51.71 3
1) Goswick, Annie 12 2) Bradley, Olivia 9
3) Hoffman, Gabrielle 12 4) Puente, Trini 10
9 Milton High School 'A' 51.72 3
1) Winnett, Caroline 12 2) Artis, Devon 12
3) Harford, Simone 11 4) Carson, Kia 12
10 St. Pius X 'A' 51.98 3
1) Dorsey, Myia 10 2) Edwards, Martinique 12
3) Oliga, Camille 9 4) Rushworth, Alexa 12
11 Mill Creek High School 'A' 52.04 3
1) Mills, Angee 12 2) Reid, Tamia 11
3) Monts, Jasmine 11 4) Graham, Avery 12
12 Flowery Branch 'A' 52.12 2
1) Greene, Alyssa 10 2) Loving, Dayzjah 12
3) Mize, Kylah 9 4) Moore, Heather 10
13 Habersham Central High School 'A' 52.34 2
1) Carruth, Kelly 11 2) Oudomsine, Vandy 11
3) Mayes, Scarlett 9 4) Black, Marley 9
5) Gosnell, Lainey 9 6) Banks, Maya 9
14 Greater Atlanta Christian 'A' 52.35 2
15 East Coweta 'A' 52.65 3
1) Swindle, Cierra 11 2) Williams, Adrianna 11
3) Carter, Madison 10 4) Glenn, Alona 9
16 Starrs Mill High School 'A' 52.87 2
1) Farley, Alexis 10 2) Mayson, Sydney 10
3) Phillips, Olivia 10 4) Underwood, Nailah 9
17 Franklin County High School 'A' 53.29 3
1) Arthur, Dominique 11 2) Chappelear, Kendsey 12
3) Hunter, Abby 11 4) Kesler, Zyniah 10
5) Teasley, Bree 11 6)
18 Chestatee 'A' 53.99 1
1) Wesley, Kenyana 10 2) Bell, Donrida 9
3) Moroz, Kristin 12 4) Hylton, Kim 11
5) Castillo, Gabi 10 6) Kelley, Bridgette 12
19 White County High School 'A' 54.18 2
1) Anderson, Sara 11 2) Maddox, Chloe 12
3) Mataro, Denisia 9 4) Rhodes, Micah 12
20 Morrow High School 'A' 54.97 2
1) Hines, Ashley 9 2) Patrick, Terria 9
3) Scott, Myeia 11 4) Straker, Zuri 10
21 North Oconee 'A' 55.52 1
1) DeWitt, Avery 9 2) Debord, Sarah 9
3) Giles, Shae 12 4) Glass, Cami-Grace 10
5) Jerald, Anna 9 6) Smith, Alex 9
22 Oconee County High School 'A' 57.09 1
1) Daughtrey, Amadi 9 2) Eberhart, Kelsey 11
3) Eiteman, Claire 9 4) Gattiker, Emily 9
5) Myers, Aubrya 12 6)
23 Norcross High School 'A' 59.76 4
1) Bogle, khalayha 10 2) Bowen, Bria 11
3) Grimes, Kiyana 12 4) Keene, Monique 9
5) Latourette, Miranda 12 6) Reid, Tymonea 9
-- Druid Hills 'A' DQ 3 out of zone
1) Buckley, Gabrielle 12 2) Brown, Sharai 10
3) Yarber, Lyric 9 4) Bramlett, Kayla 10
5) Everett, Jaunia 9 6)
Event 16 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 41.77 2011 , Cedar Grove
Meet Record: 41.77 Cedar Grove, Cedar Grove
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Grayson High School 'A' 42.71 4
1) Flint, Kiminzki 11 2) Balogun, Tosin 12
3) Frazier, Trevious 10 4) McCall, Aares 12
5) Hall, Kartez 12 6)
2 Centennial 'A' 43.08 4
1) Herring, Caden 10 2) Richardson, Mekhi 10
3) Richemond, Alex 12 4) Robinson, Christian 12
5) Hippolyte, Jerry 10 6) Tape, Earwin 12
3 Collins Hill High School 'A' 43.25 4
1) Frazier, Matthew 11 2) Hopkins, Kelton 12
3) Miller, Elijah 9 4) Smith, Dwayne 12
4 Norcross High School 'A' 43.92 4
1) Aka, Ferdinand 11 2) Billings, Jamir 10
3) Hunter, Miles 12 4) Strother, Nathan 12
5) Kendall, Titus 11 6)
5 McEachern High School 'A' 44.06 4
6 Carrollton High School 'A' 44.06 4
1) Sheppard, Malik 12 2) Chivers, Tre 12
3) Johnson, Caleb 12 4) Boykin, Maurice 12
7 Shaw High School 'A' 44.23 3
1) Sarluca, Tony 11 2) Cook, Kalin 12
3) Gillespie, Jordan 11 4) Gomillia, Desmond 12
5) Whitehead, David 11 6)
8 Campbell High School 'A' 44.40 2
1) Horne, Marlon 2) Summerall, Salento 10
3) Rhoden, Bryan 11 4) Collins, David 12
9 Peachtree Ridge High School 'A' 44.43 2
1) Augustin, Aaron 10 2) Turner, Terry 11
3) Dennard, Antuane 9 4) Pizarro, Justin 12
5) Brooks, Tohmas 12 6) Gibbs, Deangelo 9
10 Brookwood 'A' 44.63 3
1) Blackmon, Nate 10 2) Brown, Jesse 10
3) Devonish, Abisha 10 4) Holborough, Jarrett 10
11 St. Pius X 'A' 44.64 3
1) Dorsey, Fred 12 2) Dunwell, Stanley 10
3) Echols, Chris 9 4) Parks, Chandler 10
12 Mill Creek High School 'A' 44.92 3
1) Brazelton, Robbie 11 2) Graham, Edmond 9
3) Harris, Malik 11 4) Mair, Lance 11
5) Morgan, Tyson 9 6) Turner, Malik 10
13 North Oconee 'A' 45.01 2
1) Alford, Matthew 11 2) Almanza, Oscar 12
3) Fletcher, Lane 12 4) Moore, Kyrie 10
5) Tiller, Jonathan 11 6)
14 Chamblee 'A' 45.13 3
1) Byrd, Trevante 12 2) George-Komi, Leesi 12
3) Heath, Deven 11 4) Kelly, Raford 12
5) Thomas, Christopher 12 6)
15 Alpharetta 'A' 45.30 4
1) Burnette, Elijah 12 2) Harton, Andre 12
3) Murry, Breon 11 4) Suter, Rustin 11
16 Milton High School 'A' 45.33 2
1) Nedza, Lucas 11 2) Beach, Adorian 10
3) Carrick, Owen 12 4) Williams, Martin 11
5) Bond, William 11 6)
17 White County High School 'A' 45.41 3
1) Loudermilk, Clancy 9 2) Taylor, Max 11
3) Sutton, Maurice 11 4) Turner, Sam 11
5) Stephenson, Caleb 12 6)
18 North Hall 'A' 45.45 3
1) Hoffman, Gil 10 2) Mendenhall, Bobby 11
3) Perry, Austin 11 4) Seid, Isaac 12
5) Dozier, Michael 10 6) Maddox, Turner 9
19 Druid Hills 'A' 45.62 2
1) Enis, Hasaan 11 2) Lee, Javier 11
3) Cave, K'Lib 10 4) Thornton, Kevis 9
5) Davis, Demarquis 11 6)
20 Oconee County High School 'A' 45.82 2
1) Aquino, Devin 10 2) Dowdy, Raques 9
3) Finch, Franklin 10 4) Major, Chase 10
5) Willis, Zach 12 6) Yearby, Zack 11
21 East Coweta 'A' 46.03 4
1) Horton, Satchel 11 2) Lashley, Kevin 11
3) Rembert, Jovan 8 4) Bruce, Josh 12
22 Morrow High School 'A' 46.18 2
1) Jackson, Derwin 12 2) Heard, Courtney 9
3) Hodnett, Larry 12 4) Davis, Keenon 11
23 Habersham Central High School 'A' 46.96 1
1) Carrol, Hanamel 12 2) Sweeney, Gabriel 11
3) Clarke, Jacob 12 4) Kinsey, Mason 10
5) Pitts, Drew 11 6) Wilbanks, Marcus 10
24 Flowery Branch 'A' 47.23 1
1) Cheeks, Spencer 10 2) Mize, Isaac 12
3) Randolph, Jemon 12 4) Tirado, Isisah 10
25 Prince Avenue Christian School 'A' 47.61 1
1) Payne, Christian 12 2) Conrad, Jon 10
3) Herron, Tyson 11 4) Hudson, Kevon 10
-- Starrs Mill High School 'A' DQ 2 out of zone
1) Brunskole, Taylor 11 2) Davis, DeAndre 11
3) Smith, John 12 4) Davis, Anthony 10
-- Dunwoody 'A' DQ 5 out of zone
1) Ellis, Tyce 9 2) Jones, Miles 11
3) Belus, Brexton 11 4) Andrews, Rohan 11
-- Franklin County High School 'A' DQ 1 out of zone
1) Carter, Jon 9 2) Patterson, Jovan 12
3) Ridling, Josh 11 4) Smith, Deonte 12
5) Hall, Eshun 9 6)
Event 17 Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 4:56.82 2009 Amanda Winslow, Collins Hill
Meet Record: 5:01.60 Anna Bowles, Lakeside Evans
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cameron, Alex 12 Dunwoody 5:17.95 4
2 Hovis, Lauren 12 Mill Creek H 5:19.21 4
3 Gearing, Jenna 10 White County 5:20.34 4
4 Lopez, Hannah 12 Mill Creek H 5:23.01 4
5 Reed, Caroline 12 Wesleyan Sch 5:23.64 4
6 Luce, Leonora 10 Collins Hill 5:26.60 3
7 Askew, Ashton 10 Brookwood 5:28.58 3
8 Gollnick, Hailey 12 Starrs Mill 5:29.15 4
9 Neenan, Anne 11 Milton High 5:30.48 4
10 Ellison, Mackenzie 9 Brookwood 5:33.73 3
11 Tavani, Grace 12 Centennial 5:34.47 2
12 Thorne, Kenedy 9 Alpharetta 5:36.51 3
13 Gomez, Yanely 10 Grayson High 5:36.98 3
14 Mitchell, Kristen 11 White County 5:37.39 4
15 LeBlanc, Bethany 10 McEachern Hi 5:38.58 3
16 Pardo, Juanita 11 Milton High 5:38.64 2
17 Hossack, Sarah 11 Grayson High 5:40.83 3
18 Payne, Jasmine 12 Lakeside, Ev 5:40.84 4
19 Faber, Dorie 12 North Oconee 5:41.82 4
20 O'Brien, Lucey 9 St. Pius X 5:42.43 2
21 Chappell, Sarah 9 Alpharetta 5:43.27 2
22 Braxton, Emma Jayne 10 St. Pius X 5:44.36 3
23 Maring, Mariah 12 Collins Hill 5:44.81 3
24 Gusmerotti, Gabrielle 10 Norcross Hig 5:44.85 3
25 English, Sarah Beth 12 Chestatee 5:45.11 3
26 Heavern, Ansley 10 Dunwoody 5:45.28 4
27 Marionneaux, Hannah 10 Lakeside, Ev 5:45.58 3
28 Ellis, Makayla 11 North Hall 5:46.96 3
29 Williams, Andrea 10 East Coweta 5:49.91 2
30 Wilson, Maggee 12 Chestatee 5:56.60 2
31 Kettle, Abby 9 Greater Atla 5:57.01 2
32 Grubb, Allie 12 Peachtree Ri 5:57.01 2
33 Juieng, Paulette 11 Druid Hills 5:58.81 1
34 Waters, Amelia 11 Flowery Bran 5:58.93 2
35 Hodges, Jacqueline 9 Centennial 6:00.69 1
36 Hoskins, Isabella 12 Peachtree Ri 6:01.85 3
37 Rodriguez, Wendy 12 Norcross Hig 6:04.16 2
38 Dickey, Caroline 12 North Hall 6:06.19 2
39 Galvin, Caitlin 9 Greater Atla 6:17.75 2
40 Bauer, Samantha 12 Starrs Mill 6:19.64 1
41 Beech, Khadira 10 Chamblee 6:22.40 1
42 Rossi, Morgan 10 Druid Hills 6:29.43 1
43 Miller, Avery 9 Habersham Ce 6:31.89 1
44 Harris, Alison 9 Campbell Hig 6:44.43 1
45 Jackson, Makaela 10 Maynard H. J 6:44.73 1
46 Oberlin, Noelle 9 Maynard H. J 6:46.78 1
47 Williamson, Jasmine 12 Habersham Ce 7:03.15 1
48 Gerekaris, Jessica 8 East Coweta 7:07.53 1
49 Nash, Brandi 12 Franklin Cou 7:41.72 1
-- Nash, Tori 12 Franklin Cou DNF 1
Event 18 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 4:13.41 2013 Tyler Woodrom, Mill Creek
Meet Record: 4:19.28 2013 Tyler Woodrome, Mill Creek
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ingalls, Josh 12 Brookwood 4:16.87 5
2 Sprague, Austin 12 St. Pius X 4:21.43 5
3 Anastasiades, Andrew 12 St. Pius X 4:21.71 5
4 Woodrome, Tyler 12 Mill Creek H 4:28.28 5
5 Mustafaa, Hakeem 11 Shaw High Sc 4:28.78 5
6 Adams, James 12 Starrs Mill 4:30.94 5
7 Templeman, Tommy 12 Brookwood 4:35.00 5
8 Schuebert, Bryce 11 North Hall 4:36.88 5
9 Westog, Eric 12 Mill Creek H 4:37.52 5
10 Martinez, Miguel 11 Flowery Bran 4:38.04 4
11 Kettle, Miller 11 Greater Atla 4:40.20 4
12 Cole, Connor 11 Milton High 4:42.27 4
13 Thompson, Austin 11 White County 4:42.35 4
14 LeBlanc, Joseph 12 McEachern Hi 4:42.59 4
15 Araya, Abraham 11 Chamblee 4:42.70 4
16 McGorrey, Matt 10 Milton High 4:45.03 3
17 Ashmead, Nicholas 12 Flowery Bran 4:45.44 5
18 Reichard, Nate 10 Peachtree Ri 4:46.84 3
19 Teasley, Corson 10 North Hall 4:47.15 4
20 Gray, Austin 11 Morrow High 4:48.28 4
21 Moore, Thomas 10 North Oconee 4:48.32 4
22 Page, Jeremy 11 Collins Hill 4:48.40 4
23 Collins, Henry 10 Wesleyan Sch 4:48.69 3
24 Stein, Mark 10 Peachtree Ri 4:50.35 3
25 Allan, Tyler 11 Collins Hill 4:50.69 4
26 Cohen, Brett 12 Centennial 4:52.09 3
27 Gordy, Will 11 Carrollton H 4:54.64 2
28 Warren, Joshua 11 Starrs Mill 4:55.43 5
29 McEwen, Tristian 10 Carrollton H 4:55.52 2
30 Leath, Austin 11 Wesleyan Sch 4:55.57 2
31 Mendez, Kelvin 11 Norcross Hig 4:55.59 3
32 Brogan, Conner 12 Alpharetta 4:57.21 2
33 Green, Miles 12 Norcross Hig 4:57.68 4
34 Keeling, Anthony 11 Grayson High 4:58.04 3
35 Debuys, Ryan 11 Centennial 4:58.05 2
36 Brock, Logan 10 Chestatee 4:59.55 3
37 Harkins, Kolin 10 White County 5:00.34 3
38 Rager, Jack 10 Alpharetta 5:01.36 2
39 Davis, Parker 11 Grayson High 5:01.96 4
40 Hatchett, Will 9 Habersham Ce 5:02.06 3
41 Cowick, Andrew 10 North Oconee 5:04.00 2
42 Klein, Miles 12 Campbell Hig 5:05.31 3
43 Tewolde, Ermais 9 Druid Hills 5:07.29 1
44 Way, Joe 9 Lakeside, Ev 5:07.41 3
45 Robbins, Alexander 12 Chamblee 5:08.95 2
46 Hadden, Jake 9 Oconee Count 5:09.72 1
47 Powers, Trey 12 North Gwinne 5:11.38 2
48 Reed, Marshall 11 Oconee Count 5:12.63 3
49 Bridges, Nick 11 East Coweta 5:13.10 2
50 Sisson, Dash 10 Campbell Hig 5:14.80 1
51 Smith, Harris 10 Prince Avenu 5:16.53 1
52 Jaffer, Shan 11 Druid Hills 5:20.93 2
53 Ross, Benson 11 Dunwoody 5:22.41 1
54 Corbett, John 10 Habersham Ce 5:22.42 1
55 Bass, Will 11 Dunwoody 5:27.25 1
56 Martin, Bobby 8 East Coweta 5:33.25 2
57 Scahill, Dylan 11 Morrow High 5:35.67 1
58 Brandon, Trevor 12 Chestatee 5:38.82 1
59 Masten, Seth 10 Franklin Cou 5:46.56 1
60 Anderson, Trevor 9 Greater Atla 5:46.67 1
61 Lashley, Seth 9 Prince Avenu 5:55.98 1
62 Holt, Raymond 9 Franklin Cou 6:03.09 1
Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 54.14 2012 Malayshia George, Mill Creek
Meet Record: 55.02 Sonikqua Walters, Peachtree Ridge
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Abrams, Aliyah 11 Grayson High 55.25 7
2 Dunmore, MaKenzie 10 McEachern Hi 55.73 7
3 Dunston, Cierra 12 McEachern Hi 56.02 7
4 Jones, Alexis 9 Campbell Hig 58.67 6
5 Artis, Devon 12 Milton High 59.46 7
6 Henderson, Meagan 11 Peachtree Ri 1:00.45 6
7 Holt, Audrey 12 Alpharetta 1:00.62 7
8 Street, Kennedy 10 Greater Atla 1:02.46 4
9 Underwood, Nailah 9 Starrs Mill 1:02.76 5
10 Williams, Adrianna 11 East Coweta 1:03.23 7
11 Ayres, Bobbi 10 Grayson High 1:03.31 4
12 Bradley, Olivia 9 North Hall 1:03.59 3
13 Dorsey, Myia 10 St. Pius X 1:03.95 6
14 Ansley, Kathleen 10 Centennial 1:04.09 1
15 Jordon, kayla 11 Maynard H. J 1:04.23 6
16 Mayson, Sydney 10 Starrs Mill 1:04.38 6
17 Glass, Cami-Grace 10 North Oconee 1:05.07 3
18 Marsh, Charlene 11 Norcross Hig 1:05.09 4
19 Nimene, Adina 10 Peachtree Ri 1:05.20 5
20 Edler, Rachel 9 Chamblee 1:05.28 1
21 Glenn, Alona 9 East Coweta 1:05.81 6
22 Dillion, Imani 12 Flowery Bran 1:06.03 5
23 Levister, Amber 12 Mill Creek H 1:06.08 4
24 Shaw, Arielle 11 Brookwood 1:06.09 4
25 Reid, Tymonea 9 Norcross Hig 1:06.23 1
26 Black, Marley 9 Habersham Ce 1:06.37 1
27 Eiteman, Claire 9 Oconee Count 1:06.51 1
28 Louie, Kayla 10 Brookwood 1:06.52 5
29 Gatlin, Brianna 10 Alpharetta 1:06.86 5
30 Ward, Megan 11 Buford High 1:07.20 4
31 Offor, Shannon 12 Collins Hill 1:07.30 4
32 Akins, Jordan 10 North Gwinne 1:07.59 5
33 Barnes, Emily 11 North Hall 1:08.08 3
34 Henderson, Destiny 12 Campbell Hig 1:08.08 6
35 Phillips, Chandler 12 Collins Hill 1:08.65 5
36 Grant, Ashley 10 Flowery Bran 1:08.66 4
37 Bramlett, Kayla 10 Druid Hills 1:09.48 2
38 Bond, Jessica 10 Prince Avenu 1:10.64 2
39 Kelley, Bridgette 12 Chestatee 1:10.80 3
40 DeWitt, Avery 9 North Oconee 1:10.84 3
41 Mount, Sarah 12 St. Pius X 1:12.44 5
42 Bardoul, Rachel 12 Mill Creek H 1:12.73 2
43 Watson, Abby 10 White County 1:12.87 2
44 Clinton, Aireana 10 Dunwoody 1:14.01 1
45 Hines, Ashley 9 Morrow High 1:15.84 2
46 Eberhart, Kelsey 11 Oconee Count 1:16.04 2
47 King, Kaitlyn 9 White County 1:16.91 1
Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 46.85 2007 Antoino McKay, St. Pius
Meet Record: 46.85 Antonio Mckay, St Pius X
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cooper, Marquise 12 Grayson High 50.02 8
2 Canamare, Braden 11 Mill Creek H 50.41 8
3 Herring, Caden 10 Centennial 50.61 8
4 Richardson, Mekhi 10 Centennial 50.61 8
5 Willis, Zach 12 Oconee Count 51.33 7
6 Stephenson, Caleb 12 White County 51.43 8
7 Whitehead, David 11 Shaw High Sc 51.67 7
8 Major, Chase 10 Oconee Count 51.82 7
9 Heath, Deven 11 Chamblee 51.99 8
10 Heyward, Andrew 11 McEachern Hi 52.03 8
11 Alford, Matthew 11 North Oconee 52.44 7
12 Kendall, Titus 11 Norcross Hig 52.50 6
13 Turner, Terry 11 Peachtree Ri 52.73 6
14 Mair, Lance 11 Mill Creek H 52.84 6
15 Horton, Satchel 11 East Coweta 52.93 7
16 Hopkins, Kelton 12 Collins Hill 52.97 6
17 Dennard, Antuane 9 Peachtree Ri 53.21 6
18 Jackson, Derwin 12 Morrow High 53.76 4
19 Aka, Ferdinand 11 Norcross Hig 54.02 6
20 Kelly, Raford 12 Chamblee 54.05 7
21 Clark, Arites 12 McEachern Hi 54.11 5
22 Williams, Chris 12 Greater Atla 54.18 5
23 Davis, Zach 12 Milton High 54.37 6
24 Thornton, Kevis 9 Druid Hills 54.50 4
25 Dunwell, Stanley 10 St. Pius X 54.64 4
26 Dobbins, Porter 11 Milton High 54.66 4
27 Ellis, Tyce 9 Dunwoody 54.70 4
28 Ridling, Josh 11 Franklin Cou 54.76 5
29 Goodwin, Ethan 11 Brookwood 54.96 5
30 Davis, Keenon 11 Morrow High 55.08 2
31 Siddall, Logan 12 Starrs Mill 55.79 4
32 Maddox, Turner 9 North Hall 55.83 3
33 Faucher, John 12 Alpharetta 55.84 5
34 Abdul-Qawee, Ismail 8 Grayson High 55.84 2
35 Allison, Cole 9 North Oconee 55.94 3
36 Baird-Miller, Douglas 11 Carrollton H 56.14 5
37 Bowdon, Michael 12 Campbell Hig 57.05 3
38 Perry, Austin 11 North Hall 57.41 3
39 Miller, Elijah 9 Collins Hill 57.85 5
40 Jackson, Chauncey 11 Campbell Hig 57.86 2
41 Kelley, Jarell Dunwoody 58.21 8
42 Hernandez, Emmanuel 11 Carrollton H 58.29 4
43 Blount, Grayson 10 Wesleyan Sch 58.62 2
44 Sosebee, Conlee 9 White County 58.98 2
45 Loving, Jaleel 11 Flowery Bran 59.17 3
46 Allan, Dennoris 10 Druid Hills 59.46 2
47 Mejia, Joshua 12 Starrs Mill 1:01.07 4
48 Goodall, Justin 10 Chestatee 1:01.40 3
Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Stadium rec: # 11.73 2012 Jasmine Abrams, Grayson
Meet Record: 12.10 Natrice Young, Stockbridge
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Tate, Caitlan 9 Brookwood 12.22 3.9 7
2 Carson, Kia 12 Milton High 12.28 3.9 7
3 Grimes, Kiyana 12 Norcross Hig 12.35 3.9 7
4 Netter, Garielle 10 Maynard H. J 12.38 3.9 7
5 Teasley, Bree 11 Franklin Cou 12.42 NWI 6
6 Evans, Shania 9 McEachern Hi 12.45 3.9 7
7 Roberson, Tyliyah 11 Centennial 12.54 3.9 7
8 Owens, Ebonie 11 Dacula 12.63 2.1 5
9 Graham, Starr 11 Alpharetta 12.74 NWI 6
10 Beecher, Madison 10 Dunwoody 12.76 3.9 7
11 Reese, Jasmine 9 McEachern Hi 12.85 2.1 5
12 Uche, Igeoma 9 Collins Hill 12.91 NWI 6
13 Blanding, Rachel 10 Brookwood 12.92 3.2 4
14 Graham, Avery 12 Mill Creek H 12.94 2.1 5
15 Motanya, Chika 10 Grayson High 12.97 2.1 5
16 Raia, Alexis 12 North Gwinne 13.03 3.2 4
17 Afolabi, Phebe 10 Grayson High 13.04 3.2 4
18 Lockette, Amber 11 Dunwoody 13.05 2.1 5
19 Banks, Maya 9 Habersham Ce 13.10 1.7 1
20 Williams, Tyra 10 Buford High 13.16 3.2 4
21 Willis, Geornay 12 Peachtree Ri 13.18 3.2 4
22 Oliga, Camille 9 St. Pius X 13.20 1.7 2
23 Reid, Tamia 11 Mill Creek H 13.25 2.1 5
24 Straker, Zuri 10 Morrow High 13.25 1.7 1
25 Smith, Alex 9 North Oconee 13.29 2.1 3
26 Henderson, Sydney 12 Prince Avenu 13.29 2.1 5
27 Anderson, Summer 9 North Gwinne 13.34 1.7 1
28 Alexander, Kieaundra 11 Campbell Hig 13.43 2.1 3
29 Latourette, Miranda 12 Norcross Hig 13.45 NWI 6
30 Stuart, Seraiah 11 Starrs Mill 13.51 1.7 2
31 Bell, Donrida 9 Chestatee 13.58 1.7 2
32 Slaughter, Akia 10 Campbell Hig 13.60 3.2 4
33 Roberson, Sabreea 12 Maynard H. J 13.63 3.9 7
34 Loving, Dayzjah 12 Flowery Bran 13.82 NWI 6
35 Rhodes, Micah 12 White County 13.84 2.1 3
36 Cameron, Ryan 10 Greater Atla 13.87 1.7 2
37 Goswick, Annie 12 North Hall 13.90 2.1 3
38 Caites, Madison East Coweta 13.94 NWI 6
39 Phillips, Olivia 10 Starrs Mill 14.00 1.7 2
40 Clark, Kelli 10 Alpharetta 14.00 NWI 6
41 Wesley, Kenyana 10 Chestatee 14.04 1.7 2
42 Swindle, Cierra 11 East Coweta 14.08 3.2 4
43 Ahangkari, Susmita 10 Druid Hills 14.11 2.1 3
44 Stewart, Payton 12 Centennial 14.14 2.1 3
45 Myers, Aubrya 12 Oconee Count 14.21 2.1 5
46 Brown, Arianna 12 Milton High 14.22 2.1 3
47 Simmons, Chanell 11 White County 14.24 1.7 2
48 Harper, Megan 11 Chamblee 14.47 1.7 1
49 Yarber, Lyric 9 Druid Hills 14.50 1.7 1
50 Debord, Sarah 9 North Oconee 14.66 1.7 1
51 Daughtrey, Amadi 9 Oconee Count 14.66 1.7 1
52 Arthur, Dominique 11 Franklin Cou 14.66 1.7 1
53 Scott, Myeia 11 Morrow High 14.74 1.7 2
Event 22 Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Stadium rec: # 10.51 2009 Courtland Walls, Chattahoochee
Meet Record: 10.70 Travis Benton, Redan
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hudson, Kevon 10 Prince Avenu 10.90 1.7 8
2 Smith, Dwayne 12 Collins Hill 10.95 1.7 8
3 Hall, Kartez 12 Grayson High 11.05 1.7 8
4 Summerall, Salento 10 Campbell Hig 11.09 3.4 6
5 Knight, Kevin 12 Brookwood 11.11 3.4 6
6 Chivers, Tre 12 Carrollton H 11.22 1.6 7
7 Enis, Hasaan 11 Druid Hills 11.22 1.6 7
8 Weddington, Jordon 9 North Gwinne 11.28 3.4 6
9 Balogun, Tosin 12 Grayson High 11.30 1.7 8
10 Hinton, Cortavion 11 Campbell Hig 11.31 3.5 5
11 Rosario, Marvin 11 Chestatee 11.33 2.5 3
12 Miller, Walter 9 McEachern Hi 11.35 1.6 7
13 Mayers, Devin 11 Alpharetta 11.35 3.4 6
14 Richardson, Mekhi 10 Centennial 11.36 1.7 8
15 Byrd, Trevante 12 Chamblee 11.42 1.9 1
16 Brown, Jesse 10 Brookwood 11.44 1.6 7
16 Dozier, Michael 10 North Hall 11.44 3.4 6
18 Frazier, Matthew 11 Collins Hill 11.46 1.7 8
19 Fletcher, Lane 12 North Oconee 11.47 3.5 5
20 Hunter, Miles 12 Norcross Hig 11.47 3.5 5
21 Hull, Joseph 11 Mill Creek H 11.49 3.4 6
22 Hodnett, Larry 12 Morrow High 11.53 3.5 5
23 Robinson, Christian 12 Centennial 11.56 3.4 6
24 Aka, Ferdinand 11 Norcross Hig 11.57 1.6 7
25 Adams, Cameron 9 Alpharetta 11.58 1.6 7
26 Bowers, Travis 11 Peachtree Ri 11.59 1.6 7
27 George-Komi, Leesi 12 Chamblee 11.61 1.7 8
28 Turner, Malik 10 Mill Creek H 11.64 0.5 4
29 Yearby, Zack 11 Oconee Count 11.65 0.5 4
30 Beach, Adorian 10 Milton High 11.66 3.5 5
31 Echols, Chris 9 St. Pius X 11.69 0.5 4
32 Tiller, Jonathan 11 North Oconee 11.70 0.5 4
33 Rembert, Jovan 8 East Coweta 11.70 2.5 3
34 Jennings, Devon 9 Morrow High 11.78 2.7 2
35 Arnod, Jordan 12 Greater Atla 11.79 1.6 7
36 Andrews, Rohan 11 Dunwoody 11.81 2.5 3
37 Lee, Javier 11 Druid Hills 11.83 0.5 4
38 Nedza, Lucas 11 Milton High 11.83 3.5 5
39 Smith, John 12 Starrs Mill 11.84 0.5 4
40 Spears, Justin 12 Chestatee 11.84 2.5 3
41 Carter, Jon 9 Franklin Cou 11.90 2.7 2
42 Belus, Brexton 11 Dunwoody 12.04 2.7 2
43 Payne, Christian 12 Prince Avenu 12.05 1.9 1
44 Jones, Reggie 8 East Coweta 12.06 2.5 3
45 Hall, Eshun 9 Franklin Cou 12.08 1.9 1
46 Wilbanks, Marcus 10 Habersham Ce 12.17 0.5 4
47 Mendenhall, Bobby 11 North Hall 12.22 2.5 3
48 Aquino, Devin 10 Oconee Count 12.24 2.7 2
49 Randolph, Jemon 12 Flowery Bran 12.35 3.5 5
50 Davis, DeAndre 11 Starrs Mill 12.37 2.7 2
51 Taylor, Max 11 White County 12.37 2.7 2
52 Clarke, Jacob 12 Habersham Ce 12.58 2.5 3
53 Turner, Sam 11 White County 17.87 2.5 3
-- Bramblett, Trevor 12 North Gwinne DQ 3.4 6 False start
Event 23 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Stadium rec: # 14.02 2006 Nicole Okolo, Collins Hill
Meet Record: 14.50 Imani Ellis, Collins Hill
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Holmes, Sydney 10 Chamblee 14.63 2.5 6
2 Jones, Courtney 9 Maynard H. J 14.84 2.5 6
3 Lacy, Jazmin 12 Campbell Hig 15.03 2.5 6
4 Valentine, Shanelle 11 Mill Creek H 15.62 2.5 6
5 Terry, Mary 11 North Oconee 15.64 1.5 5
6 Kimble, Megan 12 North Gwinne 15.79 2.5 6
7 Brown-Soler, Elena 10 Chamblee 15.82 2.5 6
8 Farley, Alexis 10 Starrs Mill 15.83 1.5 5
9 Taariq, Taahirat 11 Collins Hill 15.95 1.5 5
10 Foster, Andrea 12 Brookwood 16.07 1.5 5
11 Purifoye, Kendra 12 Peachtree Ri 16.12 2.5 6
12 Hoffman, Gabrielle 12 North Hall 16.23 1.5 5
13 Brinkley, Kyla 12 Centennial 16.29 2.5 6
14 Edwards, Martinique 12 St. Pius X 16.45 1.5 5
15 Dyleski, Barbara 12 Mill Creek H 16.90 0.6 4
16 Boone, Summer 11 Flowery Bran 17.00 0.6 4
17 Syrkett, Liana 10 Brookwood 17.03 0.6 4
18 Evert, Ashley 11 Starrs Mill 17.54 0.6 4
19 Bessey, Kyra 11 North Gwinne 17.57 0.6 4
20 Harford, Simone 11 Milton High 17.72 0.6 4
21 Trouilliere, Destiny 11 Flowery Bran 17.80 2.4 3
22 Allen, Chaselin 11 Habersham Ce 18.21 2.4 3
23 Dollerson, Larnetta 12 Norcross Hig 18.61 2.4 3
24 Smith, Autumn 10 Alpharetta 18.64 2.4 3
25 Sampson, Symone 11 Maynard H. J 18.74 0.6 4
26 Hudgins, Taylor 9 Habersham Ce 19.36 1.6 2
27 Revell, Kyanna 10 Grayson High 19.49 2.4 3
28 Edwards, Lorette 10 St. Pius X 19.54 2.4 3
29 Jerald, Anna 9 North Oconee 19.95 2.4 3
30 Harris, Eliza 9 White County 20.36 1.6 2
31 Keene, Monique 9 Norcross Hig 20.57 2.4 3
32 Chin, Reina 8 East Coweta 20.67 0.4 1
33 Brock, Reagan 9 White County 20.81 1.6 2
34 Jackson, Femaria 12 Centennial 20.85 1.6 2
35 Hines, Ashley 9 Morrow High 21.75 0.4 1
36 Adu, Zelda 10 Franklin Cou 23.14 0.4 1
37 Powell, Chevonne 10 Franklin Cou 23.83 1.6 2
38 Dollyhigh, Emma 9 Chestatee 24.95 1.6 2
Event 24 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Stadium rec: # 13.97 2009 Alec Harris, Duluth
Meet Record: 14.40 Robert Edwards, Brookwood
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Moore, Martice 11 McEachern Hi 14.17 3.7 6
2 Pizarro, Justin 12 Peachtree Ri 14.41 3.7 6
3 Collins, David 12 Campbell Hig 14.49 3.7 6
4 Brunskole, Taylor 11 Starrs Mill 14.65 3.7 6
5 Jones, Devyn 12 Peachtree Ri 14.82 3.7 6
6 Cook, Kalin 12 Shaw High Sc 15.03 3.7 6
7 Baird-Miller, Douglas 11 Carrollton H 15.20 3.7 6
8 Holmes, Sylvester 11 Campbell Hig 15.22 2.3 5
9 Kennerly, Derrick 11 Mill Creek H 15.41 2.3 5
10 Beard, Idi 10 Norcross Hig 15.47 2.3 5
11 Lashley, Kevin 11 East Coweta 15.62 2.3 5
12 Jappah, Daniel 11 Collins Hill 15.63 2.3 5
13 Johnson, Nick Brookwood 15.72 3.7 6
14 Scanlon, Christian 10 East Coweta 16.12 3.3 4
15 Salomon, Nate 11 Brookwood 16.28 3.3 4
16 Seid, Isaac 12 North Hall 16.31 2.3 5
17 Carr, Zahir 10 Grayson High 16.87 3.3 4
18 Poole, Xavier 11 Druid Hills 17.15 1.4 2
19 Powell, Christian 11 Grayson High 17.21 3.3 4
20 Sijiye, Aajehla 11 Chestatee 17.78 2.3 5
21 Brunskole, Brandon 12 Starrs Mill 17.87 3.3 4
22 Lynch, Ryan 10 St. Pius X 17.98 1.4 2
23 Harford, Nickolas 12 Milton High 18.03 3.3 4
24 Maturino, Sebastian 11 Habersham Ce 18.23 1.2 3
25 McCollough, Chazz 11 Flowery Bran 18.29 3.3 4
26 Hoffman, Gil 10 North Hall 18.36 3.3 4
27 Walsingham, Brady 9 Carrollton H 18.38 1.4 2
28 Figueore, Kaubuan 9 Alpharetta 18.42 1.2 3
29 Jones, Jake 9 Habersham Ce 18.65 2.2 1
30 Quinn, Dane 10 White County 18.79 1.4 2
31 George, Elijah 12 Mill Creek H 18.79 1.2 3
32 Idol, Logan 10 Chestatee 18.86 1.2 3
33 Cheeks, Spencer 10 Flowery Bran 19.00 1.2 3
34 Horton, Ian 9 St. Pius X 19.26 1.2 3
35 Henderson, Mekhi 10 Alpharetta 19.62 1.4 2
36 Sellers, Josh 10 Franklin Cou 19.75 1.2 3
37 Beato, Cortez 10 Druid Hills 21.32 2.2 1
38 Collins, Joey 10 Franklin Cou 21.65 1.4 2
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 2:10.94 2007 Brittany Hall, Meadowcreek
Meet Record: 2:18.85 Nicky Akande, Collins Hill
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 LeBlanc, Bethany 10 McEachern Hi 2:25.48 4
2 Jones, Deanna 10 Norcross Hig 2:26.13 4
3 Moore, Heather 10 Flowery Bran 2:26.56 4
4 Sheppard, Sidney 10 North Gwinne 2:27.39 4
5 Flynt, Lauren 9 Brookwood 2:28.39 3
6 Payne, Jasmine 12 Lakeside, Ev 2:28.41 4
7 Hossack, Sarah 11 Grayson High 2:28.49 4
8 Moraes, Kitty 11 Collins Hill 2:29.08 4
9 Ruiz, Amy 11 Milton High 2:29.21 3
10 Sigler, Rachel 10 North Oconee 2:29.81 4
11 Mitchell, Kristen 11 White County 2:30.05 4
12 Pyden, Rachel 11 St. Pius X 2:31.53 4
13 Schwarze, Tessa 11 St. Pius X 2:32.43 3
14 Bueno, Aileen 10 Collins Hill 2:33.05 2
15 Keyes, Claire 11 North Gwinne 2:33.30 3
16 Pollitt, Chynna 11 Peachtree Ri 2:33.43 3
17 Truax, Anna 10 Centennial 2:34.11 3
18 Williams, Andrea 10 East Coweta 2:34.59 4
19 Thorne, Kenedy 9 Alpharetta 2:34.90 3
20 Valezquez, Michelle 11 Peachtree Ri 2:37.78 4
21 Hilderhoff, Kiersten 12 Mill Creek H 2:38.61 2
22 Greene, Alyssa 10 Flowery Bran 2:40.78 3
23 Barnes, Emily 11 North Hall 2:40.96 2
24 Beckstead, Alyssa 11 Oconee Count 2:41.37 3
25 Holmes, Shamara 9 Maynard H. J 2:41.59 2
26 Scott, Mariah 10 Morrow High 2:41.65 3
27 Harris, Alison 9 Campbell Hig 2:42.46 2
28 Beech, Khadira 10 Chamblee 2:42.57 2
29 Marionneaux, Hannah 10 Lakeside, Ev 2:42.65 2
30 Tankersley, Jessie 12 Brookwood 2:43.93 3
31 Ward, Raya 9 Norcross Hig 2:43.98 2
32 Anderson, Laura 12 Alpharetta 2:44.02 3
33 Nails, Tori 10 Starrs Mill 2:44.33 4
34 Hathaway, Abby 10 Prince Avenu 2:44.36 1
35 Brown, Hollis 9 North Oconee 2:44.74 2
36 Hardister, Jennifer 12 Dunwoody 2:45.07 2
37 Dickinson, Abigail 10 Starrs Mill 2:45.90 2
38 Holbrook, Katie 9 Habersham Ce 2:46.57 1
39 Walshe, Kelsey 12 Oconee Count 2:47.60 2
40 Glenn, Alona 9 East Coweta 2:49.28 4
41 Waters, Hennebry 9 North Hall 2:50.24 1
42 Argento, Jillian 11 Mill Creek H 2:51.26 2
43 O'Bryant, Sinead 10 White County 2:51.27 3
44 Miller, Avery 9 Habersham Ce 2:53.56 1
45 Bramlett, Kayla 10 Druid Hills 3:00.66 2
46 Meiklejohn, Chelsea 10 Morrow High 3:01.06 1
47 Erickson, Allie 10 Centennial 3:02.91 1
48 Dicosty, Anna 10 Prince Avenu 3:25.25 1
49 Nash, Brandi 12 Franklin Cou 3:33.51 1
50 Bhagat, May 12 Druid Hills 3:40.50 1
Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 1:53.13 2008 Marcelis Lynch, Parkview
Meet Record: 1:57.54 2013 Andres Litting, North Gwinnett
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hampton, Jeramey 11 North Gwinne 1:55.59 4
2 Woodrome, Tyler 12 Mill Creek H 1:58.52 4
3 Sprague, Austin 12 St. Pius X 1:59.05 4
4 Ellis, Daniel 12 Collins Hill 1:59.47 4
5 Adams, James 12 Starrs Mill 1:59.67 4
6 White, Courtland 11 Morrow High 1:59.99 4
7 Estime, Terrell 12 Brookwood 2:00.31 4
8 Sigler, Harper 10 North Oconee 2:00.47 4
9 Ivery, Bryce 11 Lakeside, Ev 2:01.60 4
10 O'Brien, Chris 11 Brookwood 2:03.80 3
11 McGorrey, Kevin 12 Milton High 2:04.11 4
12 Stokes, Brian 11 Lakeside, Ev 2:04.35 4
13 Lepparanta, Matias 12 Alpharetta 2:05.50 3
14 Sawchuk, Jake 12 Collins Hill 2:06.07 3
15 Carnes, Jack 11 Chestatee 2:06.60 3
16 Klein, Miles 12 Campbell Hig 2:06.64 2
17 Keeling, Anthony 11 Grayson High 2:07.42 4
18 Warren, Joshua 11 Starrs Mill 2:08.10 3
19 Martinez, Stephen 11 St. Pius X 2:08.22 1
20 Firebaugh, Owen 12 Dunwoody 2:08.32 3
21 Eldred, Josh 11 Flowery Bran 2:08.59 2
22 Blackshear, Kennarye 12 Druid Hills 2:09.04 1
23 Collins, Henry 10 Wesleyan Sch 2:09.23 2
24 Green, Kyle 10 Peachtree Ri 2:09.40 2
25 Gordy, Will 11 Carrollton H 2:10.22 3
26 Varner, Will 11 North Gwinne 2:10.40 3
27 Linnane, Kevin 10 Centennial 2:11.38 1
28 Longobardi, Brian 10 Peachtree Ri 2:11.83 2
29 Young, Steven 11 Mill Creek H 2:12.20 2
30 Harkins, Kolin 10 White County 2:12.81 2
31 Gogal, Jon 11 Oconee Count 2:12.84 3
32 Pless, Bailey 12 North Hall 2:12.86 2
33 Johnson, Quinton 12 Dunwoody 2:12.95 3
34 Hansbrough, Tre 11 Centennial 2:13.02 2
35 Milum, Destin 10 White County 2:13.17 2
36 Moore, Thomas 10 North Oconee 2:13.48 4
37 Sledge, Bryce 10 Campbell Hig 2:13.57 2
38 Pack, Cameron 10 Morrow High 2:13.66 2
39 Kendall, Titus 11 Norcross Hig 2:14.07 1
40 Johnston, Tommy 9 North Hall 2:14.15 1
41 Mocombre, Jimmy 11 Chamblee 2:14.81 3
42 Horton, Satchel 11 East Coweta 2:14.89 3
43 Young, Brian 12 Flowery Bran 2:15.31 3
44 Atkinson, Max 11 Druid Hills 2:15.74 3
45 Nicholson, Wesley 9 Chestatee 2:16.42 2
46 Wallace, Avery 11 Alpharetta 2:16.43 2
47 Smith, Nathan 11 Oconee Count 2:16.61 2
48 Shaw, Tevin 12 Norcross Hig 2:17.75 1
49 Gaddis, Joseph 10 Wesleyan Sch 2:18.76 1
50 Castenada, Jordan 9 Habersham Ce 2:19.75 1
51 McReynolds, Roy 12 Chamblee 2:20.83 3
52 Bridges, Nick 11 East Coweta 2:22.81 4
53 Davis, Parker 11 Grayson High 2:23.47 4
54 Griffin, Chase 9 Carrollton H 2:29.81 1
55 Stover, Joey 12 Habersham Ce 2:30.64 1
56 Lashley, Seth 9 Prince Avenu 2:32.78 1
57 Masten, Seth 10 Franklin Cou 2:40.14 1
Event 27 Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Stadium rec: # 24.06 2012 Jasmine Abrams, Grayson
Meet Record: 24.23 2013 Malayshia George, Mill Creek
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dunmore, MaKenzie 10 McEachern Hi 24.36 3.0 8
2 Tate, Caitlan 9 Brookwood 25.33 3.0 8
3 Evans, Shania 9 McEachern Hi 25.47 2.5 7
4 Chappelear, Kendsey 12 Franklin Cou 25.72 3.0 8
5 Grimes, Kiyana 12 Norcross Hig 25.82 2.5 7
6 Teasley, Bree 11 Franklin Cou 25.83 2.1 2
7 Netter, Garielle 10 Maynard H. J 26.09 2.5 7
8 Beecher, Madison 10 Dunwoody 26.26 2.5 7
9 Carson, Kia 12 Milton High 26.29 3.0 8
10 Artis, Devon 12 Milton High 26.36 2.5 7
11 Graham, Avery 12 Mill Creek H 26.37 1.6 6
12 Henderson, Meagan 11 Peachtree Ri 26.40 2.5 7
13 Gearing, Kaitlyn 12 White County 26.50 2.1 2
14 Nimene, Adina 10 Peachtree Ri 26.53 2.1 5
15 Raia, Natalie 12 North Gwinne 26.64 2.1 5
16 Williams, Adrianna 11 East Coweta 26.65 3.0 8
17 Black, Marley 9 Habersham Ce 26.68 2.1 2
18 Roberson, Tyliyah 11 Centennial 26.76 1.6 6
19 Williams, Tyra 10 Buford High 26.95 3.5 3
20 Banks, Erika 12 Dunwoody 27.00 2.3 1
21 Underwood, Nailah 9 Starrs Mill 27.05 2.1 5
22 Afolabi, Phebe 10 Grayson High 27.13 2.2 4
23 Puente, Trini 10 North Hall 27.30 1.6 6
24 Blanding, Rachel 10 Brookwood 27.35 2.1 5
25 Roberson, Sabreea 12 Maynard H. J 27.39 2.5 7
26 Toomer, Emily 11 North Gwinne 27.39 1.6 6
27 Reid, Tamia 11 Mill Creek H 27.56 2.1 5
28 Loving, Dayzjah 12 Flowery Bran 27.57 1.6 6
29 Henderson, Sydney 12 Prince Avenu 27.57 1.6 6
30 Oliga, Camille 9 St. Pius X 27.66 2.1 2
31 Alexander, Kieaundra 11 Campbell Hig 27.72 2.1 5
32 Smith, Alex 9 North Oconee 27.75 2.2 4
33 Straker, Zuri 10 Morrow High 27.86 3.5 3
34 Banks, Maya 9 Habersham Ce 27.99 2.1 2
35 Mize, Kylah 9 Flowery Bran 28.08 2.2 4
36 alleyne, Aniyyah 9 Grayson High 28.26 3.5 3
37 Stuart, Seraiah 11 Starrs Mill 28.38 2.2 4
38 Street, Kennedy 10 Greater Atla 28.56 2.2 4
39 Ansley, Kathleen 10 Centennial 28.80 2.3 1
40 Mount, Sarah 12 St. Pius X 28.81 2.2 4
41 Scott, Myeia 11 Morrow High 28.83 3.5 3
42 Swindle, Cierra 11 East Coweta 29.11 2.5 7
43 Hoffman, Gabrielle 12 North Hall 29.30 3.5 3
44 Ahangkari, Susmita 10 Druid Hills 29.96 2.2 4
45 Myers, Aubrya 12 Oconee Count 30.10 2.2 4
46 Wesley, Kenyana 10 Chestatee 30.34 3.5 3
47 Jarrard, Destiny 10 White County 30.36 2.3 1
48 Bell, Donrida 9 Chestatee 30.94 3.5 3
49 Gattiker, Emily 9 Oconee Count 31.79 3.5 3
Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Stadium rec: # 21.35 2011 Tori Tillman, Peachtree Ridge
Meet Record: 21.66 Ayrian Evans, Morrow
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Slayton, Darius 11 Greater Atla 22.01 1.7 8
2 Hudson, Kevon 10 Prince Avenu 22.05 1.7 8
3 Smith, Dwayne 12 Collins Hill 22.24 1.7 8
4 Cooper, Marquise 12 Grayson High 22.30 2.8 7
5 Frazier, Trevious 10 Grayson High 22.47 1.7 8
6 Gillespie, Jordan 11 Shaw High Sc 22.58 2.8 7
7 Canamare, Braden 11 Mill Creek H 22.73 1.7 8
8 Rooke, John 11 North Gwinne 22.82 2.8 7
8 Weddington, Jordon 9 North Gwinne 22.82 2.2 4
10 Heyward, Andrew 11 McEachern Hi 22.82 2.8 7
11 Enis, Hasaan 11 Druid Hills 22.87 1.7 8
12 Summerall, Salento 10 Campbell Hig 23.00 1.9 6
13 Herring, Caden 10 Centennial 23.05 2.2 4
14 Heath, Deven 11 Chamblee 23.08 1.7 8
15 Chivers, Tre 12 Carrollton H 23.12 2.8 7
16 Stephenson, Caleb 12 White County 23.16 1.7 8
17 Alford, Matthew 11 North Oconee 23.22 1.9 6
18 Suter, Rustin 11 Alpharetta 23.40 1.9 6
19 Clark, Arites 12 McEachern Hi 23.60 0.9 5
20 Adams, Cameron 9 Alpharetta 23.65 1.9 6
21 Sutton, Maurice 11 White County 23.67 2.8 7
22 Campbell, Dontrell 12 Norcross Hig 23.68 1.9 6
22 Williams, Chris 12 Greater Atla 23.68 2.8 7
24 Billings, Jamir 10 Norcross Hig 23.72 0.9 5
25 Tirado, Isisah 10 Flowery Bran 23.72 2.4 3
26 Heard, Courtney 9 Morrow High 23.76 1.8 1
27 Robinson, Christian 12 Centennial 23.81 1.9 6
28 Brown, Jesse 10 Brookwood 23.83 0.9 5
29 Hull, Joseph 11 Mill Creek H 23.92 1.9 6
30 Bond, William 11 Milton High 24.02 2.2 4
31 Jackson, Derwin 12 Morrow High 24.17 0.9 5
32 Kelly, Raford 12 Chamblee 24.18 0.9 5
33 Parks, Chandler 10 St. Pius X 24.23 +0.0 2
34 Beach, Adorian 10 Milton High 24.28 0.9 5
35 Rembert, Jovan 8 East Coweta 24.28 2.4 3
36 Tiller, Jonathan 11 North Oconee 24.39 2.2 4
37 Spears, Justin 12 Chestatee 24.40 2.4 3
38 Siddall, Logan 12 Starrs Mill 24.46 2.4 3
39 Dozier, Michael 10 North Hall 24.47 2.2 4
40 Davis, Tray 11 Peachtree Ri 24.50 0.9 5
41 Andrews, Rohan 11 Dunwoody 24.52 2.2 4
42 Jones, Reggie 8 East Coweta 24.61 2.4 3
43 Cave, K'Lib 10 Druid Hills 24.90 +0.0 2
44 Davis, Anthony 10 Starrs Mill 24.94 2.4 3
45 Wilbanks, Marcus 10 Habersham Ce 24.98 1.8 1
46 Boykin, Maurice 12 Carrollton H 25.13 2.2 4
47 Kelley, Jarell Dunwoody 25.22 +0.0 2
48 Hall, Eshun 9 Franklin Cou 25.44 1.8 1
49 Salaam, Quran 10 Chestatee 25.64 +0.0 2
50 Brooker, Jarod 10 Oconee Count 25.80 2.4 3
51 Wilcoxson, Trey 10 Flowery Bran 26.41 +0.0 2
52 Shoaf, Michael 10 North Hall 26.44 +0.0 2
53 Ridling, Josh 11 Franklin Cou 26.70 2.4 3
54 Conrad, Jon 10 Prince Avenu 26.92 1.8 1
55 Finch, Franklin 10 Oconee Count 29.15 +0.0 2
Event 29 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 42.39 2012 Autumn Burnett, Peachtree Ridge
Meet Record: 43.66 3/10/2012 Monti Willis, Campbell Hig
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jones, Alexis 9 Campbell Hig 44.58 6
2 Hall, Kristin 11 McEachern Hi 44.99 6
3 Lacy, Jazmin 12 Campbell Hig 46.31 5
4 Taariq, Taahirat 11 Collins Hill 46.95 6
5 Holmes, Sydney 10 Chamblee 47.10 5
6 Jones, Courtney 9 Maynard H. J 47.52 5
7 Brinkley, Kyla 12 Centennial 47.67 6
8 Motanya, Chika 10 Grayson High 48.10 6
9 Edwards, Martinique 12 St. Pius X 48.49 6
10 Kimble, Megan 12 North Gwinne 48.62 6
11 Foster, Andrea 12 Brookwood 48.67 5
12 Dollerson, Larnetta 12 Norcross Hig 49.75 3
13 Bessey, Kyra 11 North Gwinne 49.94 5
14 Fair, Courtny 12 Greater Atla 50.01 5
15 Valentine, Shanelle 11 Mill Creek H 50.36 5
16 Benton, Rubi 10 Brookwood 50.64 4
17 Manning, Aja 8 East Coweta 51.98 2
18 Maddox, Chloe 12 White County 52.07 3
19 Evert, Ashley 11 Starrs Mill 52.17 4
20 Moroz, Kristin 12 Chestatee 52.21 4
21 Terry, Mary 11 North Oconee 52.22 4
22 Jones, Allie 10 Starrs Mill 52.49 4
23 Boone, Summer 11 Flowery Bran 52.54 4
24 Keene, Monique 9 Norcross Hig 52.76 3
25 Winnett, Caroline 12 Milton High 53.03 4
26 Edwards, Lorette 10 St. Pius X 53.06 3
27 Allen, Chaselin 11 Habersham Ce 53.08 3
28 Mayes, Scarlett 9 Habersham Ce 54.87 2
29 Smith, Autumn 10 Alpharetta 55.41 2
30 Wagner, Lauren 9 Flowery Bran 55.76 3
31 Hylton, Kim 11 Chestatee 55.81 5
32 Chanase, Abigail 10 Centennial 57.83 2
33 Jones, Taylor 11 Peachtree Ri 59.67 3
34 Chin, Reina 8 East Coweta 59.81 1
35 Harris, Eliza 9 White County 1:00.52 2
36 Savage, Adrianne 10 North Hall 1:03.58 2
37 Marsh, Brinkley 9 North Hall 1:03.82 2
Event 30 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 38.27 2012 Sam Davies, Collins Hill
Meet Record: 38.63 KJ LIghtbourne, Norcross
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moore, Martice 11 McEachern Hi 38.63 7
2 Collins, David 12 Campbell Hig 39.16 7
3 Johnson, Caleb 12 Carrollton H 39.53 7
4 Strother, Nathan 12 Norcross Hig 40.05 7
5 Brunskole, Taylor 11 Starrs Mill 40.18 7
6 Jones, Devyn 12 Peachtree Ri 40.38 6
7 Scott, Myles 10 Brookwood 41.07 5
8 Lashley, Kevin 11 East Coweta 41.24 7
9 Kennerly, Derrick 11 Mill Creek H 41.49 5
10 Beard, Idi 10 Norcross Hig 41.72 6
11 Seid, Isaac 12 North Hall 41.72 6
12 Watkins, Deandre 12 Alpharetta 42.43 7
13 West, Will 9 Chamblee 42.50 4
14 Houston, Tyler 11 Brookwood 42.76 5
15 Dennard, Antuane 9 Peachtree Ri 42.85 6
16 Patterson, Jovan 12 Franklin Cou 42.85 6
17 Murry, Breon 11 Alpharetta 42.99 4
18 Holmes, Sylvester 11 Campbell Hig 43.54 6
19 Jappah, Daniel 11 Collins Hill 43.60 6
20 Scanlon, Christian 10 East Coweta 43.82 5
21 Lynch, Ryan 10 St. Pius X 44.27 3
22 Quirin, Thomas 11 North Gwinne 44.77 5
23 Ramey, Garrison 9 Centennial 44.81 4
24 Taylor, Justin 10 Milton High 44.99 4
25 Powell, Christian 11 Grayson High 45.19 3
26 Carr, Zahir 10 Grayson High 45.21 3
27 Harford, Nickolas 12 Milton High 45.66 5
28 Williams, Paris 10 Centennial 45.82 1
29 Vandiver, A.J. 11 White County 45.86 5
30 Raphael, Nelson 12 Chamblee 46.15 4
31 Maturino, Sebastian 11 Habersham Ce 46.18 3
32 Idol, Logan 10 Chestatee 46.33 5
33 Jones, Jake 9 Habersham Ce 46.89 3
34 Brunskole, Brandon 12 Starrs Mill 46.92 3
35 Perry, Austin 11 North Hall 47.57 2
36 Walsingham, Brady 9 Carrollton H 48.08 3
37 Quinn, Dane 10 White County 48.08 4
38 Brookins, Michael 11 Mill Creek H 48.72 3
39 Allan, Dennoris 10 Druid Hills 49.56 1
40 Fulton, Ja'Quon 9 Morrow High 50.37 2
41 Beato, Cortez 10 Druid Hills 51.51 2
42 Sellers, Josh 10 Franklin Cou 52.07 2
-- Cook, Kalin 12 Shaw High Sc DQ 7 hook hurdle
Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 10:44.12 1/10/2007 Amanda Winslow, Collins Hill
Meet Record: 10:46.19 Anna Bowles, Lakeside Evans
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lippitt, Addy 12 Peachtree Ri 11:13.19 2
2 Hovis, Lauren 12 Mill Creek H 11:17.55 2
3 Lopez, Hannah 12 Mill Creek H 11:17.96 2
4 Fair, Shannon 11 Aquinas 11:26.02 2
5 Way, Lara 12 Lakeside, Ev 11:32.84 2
6 Gollnick, Hailey 12 Starrs Mill 11:37.47 2
7 Sumner, Laurel 12 Brookwood 11:43.29 2
8 Gearing, Jenna 10 White County 11:50.95 2
9 Crawford, Margaret 12 St. Pius X 11:52.92 2
10 Hooker, Alyssa 9 Lakeside, Ev 12:00.47 2
11 Spears, Hayley 12 Peachtree Ri 12:01.42 2
12 Burr, Riley 10 Milton High 12:01.96 2
13 Meyer, Katie 9 Centennial 12:18.48 1
14 Entrekin, Rebecca 11 St. Pius X 12:19.80 1
15 Czerniak, Courtney 12 North Gwinne 12:20.71 2
16 Gusmerotti, Gabrielle 10 Norcross Hig 12:20.85 2
17 Ellenburg, Lacey 11 Collins Hill 12:25.07 2
18 Heavern, Ansley 10 Dunwoody 12:32.42 2
19 Ellis, Makayla 11 North Hall 12:33.07 2
20 Ward, Cassie 11 Flowery Bran 12:33.43 2
21 Phinney, Sarah 10 Starrs Mill 12:33.97 1
22 Measel, Emily 12 North Oconee 12:36.98 1
23 Evonsion, Megan 10 Alpharetta 12:49.53 1
24 Juieng, Paulette 11 Druid Hills 12:54.66 1
25 Patterson, Ally 12 Grayson High 12:58.01 1
26 Thomason, Nina 12 Brookwood 12:58.04 2
27 Rookis, Karly 9 Dacula 12:58.19 1
28 Hardister, Elizabeth 12 Dunwoody 12:59.77 1
29 Cliche, Abby 10 Chestatee 13:04.05 2
30 Doyle, Emily 9 Grayson High 13:26.61 1
31 Holbrook, Katie 9 Habersham Ce 13:33.93 1
32 McGarry, Mary 10 North Hall 13:36.62 1
33 Pearson, Hailey 10 Flowery Bran 13:40.58 1
34 Landress, Narah 9 Habersham Ce 14:02.01 1
35 Juieng, Rachel 9 Druid Hills 14:03.01 1
36 Gerekaris, Jessica 8 East Coweta 15:47.96 1
37 Booth, Delphine 10 Maynard H. J 16:04.53 1
Event 32 Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 8:57.73 2010 Tyler Anyan, Brookwood
Meet Record: 9:08.14 Tyler Anyan, Brookwood
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mills, Kevin 12 Peachtree Ri 9:21.79 2
2 Yapp, Miles 11 Brookwood 9:30.60 2
3 Bowles, Christian 11 Lakeside, Ev 9:30.69 2
4 Ferrugia, Joseph 12 St. Pius X 9:30.76 2
5 Westog, Eric 12 Mill Creek H 9:40.83 2
6 Miles, Quintin 11 North Hall 9:42.03 2
7 Fadeley, Michael 11 Brookwood 9:43.24 2
8 Hill, Zack 12 North Hall 9:45.29 2
9 Costa, Sam 10 Mill Creek H 9:48.52 2
10 Calia, Nik 11 St. Pius X 9:48.56 2
11 Penman, Isaac 11 Peachtree Ri 9:48.87 2
12 Jones, Tyler 11 North Oconee 9:52.85 2
13 Shewbert, Jake 10 Flowery Bran 9:55.67 2
14 Clark, Allen 9 Lakeside, Ev 9:59.46 2
15 Mustafaa, Hakeem 11 Shaw High Sc 10:02.14 2
16 Kettle, Miller 11 Greater Atla 10:02.72 2
17 Phillips, Ryan 12 Starrs Mill 10:03.87 2
18 Thompson, Austin 11 White County 10:13.52 2
19 O'Callaghan, Grant 10 Flowery Bran 10:20.23 2
20 Meade, Preston 11 Milton High 10:27.21 2
21 Hans, Michael 10 Oconee Count 10:31.02 2
22 Potts, Anthony 9 North Oconee 10:32.36 1
23 Page, Jeremy 11 Collins Hill 10:36.04 2
24 Mendez, Kelvin 11 Norcross Hig 10:38.98 1
25 Dang, Jason 12 Chestatee 10:40.05 1
26 Hilinski, Kevin 11 Starrs Mill 10:40.58 2
27 Stepps, Connor 11 Grayson High 10:42.26 2
28 Green, Miles 12 Norcross Hig 10:44.26 1
29 Krumm, Isaac 10 Oconee Count 10:47.20 2
30 Reed, Dakota 12 Alpharetta 10:47.56 1
31 McEwen, Tristian 10 Carrollton H 10:49.58 1
32 Tewolde, Ermais 9 Druid Hills 10:50.65 1
33 Dallow, Eric 12 Centennial 10:50.77 1
34 Martin, Ivan 9 Chestatee 10:55.30 1
35 Leath, Austin 11 Wesleyan Sch 10:56.70 1
36 Bouchard, Matthew 10 White County 10:57.69 1
37 Crowder, Michael 12 Carrollton H 11:00.00 1
38 Kinderman, Paul 11 Alpharetta 11:04.85 1
39 Velazquez, Cadmiel 11 Dunwoody 11:06.87 1
40 Fredericksen, Harrison 10 Collins Hill 11:07.27 1
41 Moratti, Matt 12 Wesleyan Sch 11:09.54 1
42 Gunn, Joseph 10 Grayson High 11:11.15 1
43 Sisson, Dash 10 Campbell Hig 11:19.26 1
44 Tekippe, Jacob 12 Habersham Ce 11:32.65 1
45 Jaffer, Shan 11 Druid Hills 11:38.25 1
46 Hatchett, Will 9 Habersham Ce 11:42.94 1
47 Willis, Terez 11 East Coweta 12:46.23 1
48 Wisniewski, Jacob 8 East Coweta 12:53.41 1
Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 3:52.93 2012 , Peachtree Ridge
Meet Record: 3:53.67 3/10/2012 Dunwoody, Dunwoody
M Nwajei, E Banks, A Yavuncu, S Yansaneh
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McEachern High School 'A' 3:51.55# 4
2 Brookwood 'A' 4:05.99 4
1) Askew, Ashton 10 2) Foster, Andrea 12
3) 4) Ellison, Mackenzie 9
5) Tate, Caitlan 9 6)
3 Grayson High School 'A' 4:07.87 4
1) Abrams, Aliyah 11 2) Adams, Alexis 11
3) Ayres, Bobbi 10 4) Robinson, Karen 11
4 Campbell High School 'A' 4:08.84 4
1) Lacy, Jazmin 12 2) Alexander, Kieaundra 11
3) Henderson, Destiny 12 4) Jones, Alexis 9
5 Dunwoody 'A' 4:11.15 1
1) Beecher, Madison 10 2) Lockette, Amber 11
3) Cameron, Alex 12 4) Banks, Erika 12
5) Coleman, Deja 10 6) Clinton, Aireana 10
6 Alpharetta 'A' 4:11.82 4
7 St. Pius X 'A' 4:17.32 3
1) Dorsey, Myia 10 2) Rushworth, Alexa 12
3) Schwarze, Tessa 11 4) Edwards, Martinique 12
5) Pyden, Rachel 11 6)
8 North Gwinnett 'A' 4:17.74 4
1) Akins, Jordan 10 2) Anderson, Summer 9
3) Bessey, Kyra 11 4) Raia, Alexis 12
5) Raia, Natalie 12 6) Sheppard, Sidney 10
9 Norcross High School 'A' 4:18.83 3
1) Dollerson, Larnetta 12 2) Grimes, Kiyana 12
3) Jones, Deanna 10 4) Marsh, Charlene 11
5) Reid, Tymonea 9 6) Scott, Chelsey 11
10 Starrs Mill High School 'A' 4:19.44 3
1) Farley, Alexis 10 2) Handel, Sophie 10
3) Mayson, Sydney 10 4) Underwood, Nailah 9
11 Peachtree Ridge High School 'A' 4:22.58 4
1) Dukes, Alexis 9 2) Nimene, Adina 10
3) Gray, Jalea 9 4) Henderson, Meagan 11
5) Culler, Asia 12 6)
12 Maynard H. Jackson High School 'A' 4:25.53 3
1) Holmes, Shamara 9 2) Netter, Garielle 10
3) Jordon, kayla 11 4) Jones, Courtney 9
13 Milton High School 'A' 4:25.55 3
1) Renko, Anna 10 2) Neenan, Anne 11
3) Carson, Kia 12 4) Artis, Devon 12
5) Winnett, Caroline 12 6)
14 Flowery Branch 'A' 4:26.68 3
1) Dillion, Imani 12 2) Greene, Alyssa 10
3) Hetzel, Maddie 10 4) Moore, Heather 10
15 North Oconee 'A' 4:28.87 2
1) DeWitt, Avery 9 2) Brown, Hollis 9
3) Sigler, Rachel 10 4) Terry, Mary 11
16 Centennial 'A' 4:35.87 2
1) Brinkley, Kyla 12 2) Chanase, Abigail 10
3) Lucas, Rachel 11 4) Roberson, Tyliyah 11
5) Stewart, Payton 12 6) Ansley, Kathleen 10
17 Mill Creek High School 'A' 4:37.42 3
1) Reid, Tamia 11 2) Valentine, Shanelle 11
3) Williams, Perrin 12 4) Levister, Amber 12
18 North Hall 'A' 4:41.26 2
1) Waters, Hennebry 9 2) Bradley, Olivia 9
3) Barnes, Emily 11 4) Hoffman, Gabrielle 12
19 Morrow High School 'A' 5:04.45 2
1) Irvin, Autumn 10 2) Scott, Mariah 10
3) Scott, Myeia 11 4) Straker, Zuri 10
20 Druid Hills 'A' 5:17.44 1
1) Buckley, Gabrielle 12 2) Everett, Jaunia 9
3) Bramlett, Kayla 10 4) Rossi, Morgan 10
5) Leon, Paula 9 6)
-- East Coweta 'A' DQ 3 Throwing Baton
1) Whisby, Aliah 10 2) Williams, Adrianna 11
3) Williams, Andrea 10 4) Glenn, Alona 9
Event 34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Stadium rec: # 3:17.00 2012 , Peachtree Ridge
Meet Record: 3:24.18 3/10/2012 Brookwood, Brookwood
K Smith, P Caballero, G Thomas, D Joy
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shaw High School 'A' 3:28.76 4
1) Mustafaa, Hakeem 11 2) Sarluca, Tony 11
3) Cook, Kalin 12 4) Gomillia, Desmond 12
5) Gillespie, Jordan 11 6) Whitehead, David 11
2 North Gwinnett 'A' 3:28.94 4
1) Buckley, Horace 11 2) Hampton, Jeramey 11
3) Varner, Will 11 4) Weddington, Jordon 9
3 Brookwood 'A' 3:31.04 2
1) Estime, Terrell 12 2) Goodwin, Ethan 11
3) Ingalls, Josh 12 4) Samsair, Malik 12
4 Norcross High School 'A' 3:31.24 4
1) Campbell, Dontrell 12 2) Kendall, Titus 11
3) Beard, Idi 10 4) Strother, Nathan 12
5) Gates, Isaiah 11 6)
5 Mill Creek High School 'A' 3:31.49 2
1) Adeniyi, Nick 12 2) Mair, Lance 11
3) Otiwu, Ben 12 4) Kennerly, Derrick 11
5) Canamare, Braden 11 6)
6 St. Pius X 'A' 3:31.63 3
1) Metzler, Cooper 11 2) Dunwell, Stanley 10
3) Anastasiades, Andrew 12 4) Dorsey, Fred 12
7 Chamblee 'A' 3:31.72 3
1) Heath, Deven 11 2) Kelly, Raford 12
3) Mocombre, Jimmy 11 4) Thomas, Christopher 12
5) West, Will 9 6)
8 McEachern High School 'A' 3:31.82 4
9 Peachtree Ridge High School 'A' 3:32.03 4
1) Pizarro, Justin 12 2) Sutton, Alex 11
3) Turner, Terry 11 4) Jones, Devyn 12
5) Davis, Tray 11 6) Dennard, Antuane 9
10 Grayson High School 'A' 3:32.32 4
1) Balogun, Tosin 12 2) Frazier, Trevious 10
3) McCall, Aares 12 4) Ogedegbe, Toritsematse 11
11 Alpharetta 'A' 3:33.91 3
1) Faucher, John 12 2) Harton, Andre 12
3) Suter, Rustin 11 4) Watkins, Deandre 12
12 Morrow High School 'A' 3:33.99 2
1) White, Courtland 11 2) Davis, Keenon 11
3) Heard, Courtney 9 4) Jackson, Derwin 12
13 Campbell High School 'A' 3:35.50 2
1) Holmes, Sylvester 11 2) Summerall, Salento 10
3) Jackson, Chauncey 11 4) Collins, David 12
14 Starrs Mill High School 'A' 3:35.81 4
1) Adams, James 12 2) Brunskole, Taylor 11
3) Clements, Cody 11 4) Davis, Anthony 10
15 Carrollton High School 'A' 3:36.27 4
1) Brown, Courtney 10 2) Johnson, Caleb 12
3) Chivers, Tre 12 4) Boykin, Maurice 12
16 White County High School 'A' 3:36.63 3
1) Stephenson, Caleb 12 2) Sutton, Maurice 11
3) Turner, Sam 11 4) Loudermilk, Coley 12
5) Gearing, Will 11 6) Vandiver, A.J. 11
17 North Oconee 'A' 3:37.24 2
1) Fletcher, Lane 12 2) Moore, Thomas 10
3) Sigler, Harper 10 4) Alford, Matthew 11
18 Centennial 'A' 3:40.97 3
1) Herring, Caden 10 2) Muccino, Seth 12
3) Richardson, Mekhi 10 4) Richemond, Alex 12
5) Robinson, Christian 12 6) Robinson, Josiah 12
19 Milton High School 'A' 3:41.02 3
1) Carrick, Owen 12 2) Davis, Zach 12
3) Dobbins, Porter 11 4) Taylor, Justin 10
20 Dunwoody 'A' 3:43.61 3
1) Ellis, Tyce 9 2) Firebaugh, Owen 12
3) Johnson, Quinton 12 4) Jones, Miles 11
21 Habersham Central High School 'A' 3:45.07 1
1) Castenada, Jordan 9 2) Wade, Austin 9
3) Galloway, Sebastian 12 4) Sweeney, Gabriel 11
5) Braham, Hunter 10 6) Cleveland, Matt 12
22 North Hall 'A' 3:45.20 1
1) Hoffman, Gil 10 2) Maddox, Turner 9
3) Miles, Quintin 11 4) Perry, Austin 11
5) Schuebert, Bryce 11 6) Seid, Isaac 12
23 East Coweta 'A' 3:45.31 3
1) Bruce, Josh 12 2) Horton, Satchel 11
3) Rembert, Jovan 8 4) Lashley, Kevin 11
24 Oconee County High School 'A' 3:45.49 2
1) Brooker, Jarod 10 2) Dowdy, Raques 9
3) Hans, Michael 10 4) Major, Chase 10
5) Reed, Marshall 11 6) Willis, Zach 12
25 Flowery Branch 'A' 3:48.22 2
1) Jackson, Tyler 9 2) Jaramillo, Paul 10
3) Kritzniger, Daniel 10 4) Loving, Jaleel 11
26 Druid Hills 'A' 3:53.33 2
1) Enis, Hasaan 11 2) Thornton, Kevis 9
3) Blackshear, Kennarye 12 4) Cave, K'Lib 10
5) Allan, Dennoris 10 6)
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) McEachern High School 78 2) Brookwood 54
3) Campbell High School 50 4) Mill Creek High School 40
5) Starrs Mill High School 38 6) Maynard H. Jackson High S 32
7) Grayson High School 31 8) Peachtree Ridge High Scho 26
8) North Oconee 26 10) Chamblee 23
10) St. Pius X 23 12) North Hall 22
13) Prince Avenue Christian Sc 20 14) Collins Hill High School 19
14) Norcross High School 19 16) Alpharetta 17
17) North Gwinnett 16 17) Milton High School 16
19) Dunwoody 15 20) Chestatee 12.50
21) Franklin County High Schoo 12 22) Dacula 11
22) Flowery Branch 11 24) Greater Atlanta Christian 7
24) White County High School 7 24) Lakeside, Evans 7
27) Habersham Central High Sch 6 27) Centennial 6
29) Oconee County High School 5.50 30) Aquinas 5
31) East Coweta 4 31) Wesleyan School 4
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St. Pius X 75 2) Mill Creek High School 58
3) Brookwood 57 4) North Gwinnett 44
5) Grayson High School 43.33 6) McEachern High School 36
7) Collins Hill High School 35 8) Norcross High School 31
8) Campbell High School 31 10) Peachtree Ridge High Scho 29
11) Carrollton High School 27 12) North Hall 26
13) Shaw High School 24 14) Prince Avenue Christian S 21
15) Starrs Mill High School 19 15) Centennial 19
17) Milton High School 13 18) Oconee County High School 10
18) Central Carrollton High Sc 10 18) Greater Atlanta Christian 10
21) Alpharetta 9 22) Dunwoody 7
23) Lakeside, Evans 6 24) East Coweta 5
25) White County High School 3.33 26) Morrow High School 3
26) Dacula 3 26) Habersham Central High Sc 3
29) Chamblee 2 29) Druid Hills 2
31) North Oconee 1.33
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·324144 views
|